Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour of Qinghai Lake
2016
(2.HC)
China / 17 July - 30 July
Edition: 15 (1913.6 Km)
Winner:
LAGKUTI Sergiy
2015
2017
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(11)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Sergiy Lagkuti
UKR
Tweets by @TDQL_Official
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
ZHANG Zhi Shan
2019
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo
2018
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
2017
MONSALVE Jonathan
2016
LAGKUTI Sergiy
2015
ROGINA Radoslav
2014
DAVIDENOK Ilya
2013
POOR SEIEDI Samad
2012
ALIZADEH Hossein
2011
GAZVODA Gregor
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
Next
Stage 3 >
Duoba
-
Guide
19 July
/ 133.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:06:10
GIDICH Yevgeniy
Race leader
:
09:08:16
BUTS Vitaliy
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
GIDICH Yevgeniy
V4E
03:06:10
2.
KONONENKO Mykhailo
KLS
00:00:00
3.
CECCHIN Alberto
ROT
00:00:00
4.
BUTS Vitaliy
KLS
00:00:00
5.
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades
ILU
00:00:00
6.
NARDIN Alberto
AND
00:00:00
7.
ZURLO Federico
LAM
00:00:00
8.
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel
GTQ
00:00:00
9.
TVETCOV Serghei
AND
00:00:00
10.
EASTER Griffin
ILU
00:00:00
11.
MUGERLI Matej
BCP
00:00:00
12.
AVERIN Maxim
BCP
00:00:00
13.
DE LUNA DAVILA Flavio
ILU
00:00:00
14.
MUCELLI Davide
MKT
00:00:00
15.
RABOTTINI Matteo
MKT
00:00:00
16.
VAN LUIJK Sven
PVC
00:00:00
17.
LOPEZ GIL Vladimir Yesid
NFC
00:00:00
18.
HOLLER Nikodemus
BAI
00:00:00
19.
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley
RTS
00:00:00
20.
KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir
PKY
00:00:00
11
Abandoned
23.
GADAY OROZCO Lucas Manuel
ROT
OTL
63.
THÖMEL Tino
RTS
OTL
83.
SCHÄFER Timo
BAI
OTL
102.
AKDÝLEK Ahmet
TKS
OTL
105.
ORKEN Ahmet
TKS
OTL
106.
KELES Fatih
TKS
OTL
107.
SAMLI Feritcan
TKS
OTL
115.
TAYLOR Joshua
SOM
OTL
164.
RAY Alexander
ILU
OTL
176.
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
TSG
DNF
225.
VALADE Jayson
TYD
OTL
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics