Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 2016 (1.HC)
Australia  /  31 January

Edition: 2 (174.0 Km)
Winner: KENNAUGH Peter

2015    
2017


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







31 January / 174.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:04:59 KENNAUGH Peter

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. KENNAUGH Peter SKY 04:04:59
2. HOWARD Leigh IAM 00:00:06
3. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TFS 00:00:06
4. LIGTHART Pim LTS 00:00:06
5. GERRANS Simon OBE 00:00:06
6. HAAS Nathan DDD 00:00:06
7. TSATEVITCH Alexey KAT 00:00:06
8. SWIFT Ben SKY 00:00:06
9. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:00:06
10. SMITH Dion ONE 00:00:06
11. VON HOFF Steele ONE 00:00:06
12. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:00:06
13. ROWE Luke SKY 00:00:06
14. LAMPIER Steven JLT 00:00:06
15. CLARKE Jonathan UHC 00:00:06
16. EARLE Nathan DPC 00:00:06
17. MACHADO Tiago KAT 00:00:06
18. GERTS Floris BMC 00:00:06
19. STORER Michael NAUS 00:00:06
20. ORAM James ONE 00:00:06

54 Abandoned
5. SILIN Egor KAT DNF
32. EWAN Caleb OBE DNF
33. BEWLEY Sam OBE DNF
35. DOCKER Mitchell OBE DNF
45. HENDERSON Gregory LTS DNF
51. ALAFACI Eugenio TFS DNF
53. BERNARD Julien TFS DNF
56. DIDIER Laurent TFS DNF
84. JIM Songezo DDD DNF
87. CAVENDISH Mark DDD DNF
92. HEGYVARY Adrian UHC DNF
93. MAGNER Tyler UHC DNF
94. MENZIES Karl UHC DNF
96. SUMMERHILL Daniel UHC DNF
97. PUTT Tanner UHC DNF
102. HOUSE Kristian ONE DNF
113. MEYER Travis DPC DNF
116. SCULLY Thomas DPC DNF
122. CHERHAL Corentin TNN DNF
123. DE KEIJZER Gerd TNN DNF
124. GLASSPOOL James TNN DNF
126. WILLIAMS Christopher TNN DNF
132. BERLATO Giacomo NIP DNF
133. COLLI Daniele NIP DNF
134. MARINI Nicolas NIP DNF
136. KUBOKI Kazushige NIP DNF
151. CUMING Michael SOM DNF
152. TAYLOR Joshua SOM DNF
161. ALLEN Adam DSR DNF
162. BRIDGWOOD Kyle DSR DNF
163. VOLKERS Samuel DSR DNF
165. GRUNKE Alex DSR DNF
166. EVERS Craig DSR DNF
172. DOWNING Russel JLT DNF
173. MOULD Jonathan JLT DNF
174. ATKINS George JLT DNF
181. BAYLY Cameron ATG DNF
182. DOBBS Sam ATG DNF
183. LU Shao Hsuan ATG DNF
184. KALMA Guy ATG DNF
187. GUY Timothy ATG DNF
191. DUTTON Jay STG DNF
193. WOODS Nicholas STG DNF
194. BONELLO Daniel STG DNF
195. TALBOT Brodie STG DNF
196. BERRY Josh STG DNF
197. WILES Harrison STG DNF
202. MILLER Nick KRD DNF
204. ELLIOTT Nathan KRD DNF
205. GICHORA KAMAU Joseph KRD DNF
206. SMITH Morgan KRD DNF
207. KIPROTICH LANGAT Geoffrey KRD DNF
212. DYBALL Ben NAUS DNF
216. SCHULTZ Nicholas NAUS DNF








--- advertisement ---