Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Circuito de Getxo
2018
(1.1)
(Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa)
Spain / 31 July
Edition: 73 (185.0 Km)
Winner:
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
2017
2019
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Alex Aranburu Deba
EUS
Tweets by @puntagaleatxe
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1992
1991
1990
1989
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2021
NIZZOLO Giacomo
2020
CARUSO Damiano
2019
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
2018
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
2017
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
2016
ULISSI Diego
2015
BOUHANNI Nacer
2014
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
2013
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
Arkotxa
-
Arkotxa
31 July
/ 185.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:31:40
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
CJR
04:31:40
2.
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
MOV
04:31:40
3.
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
EUS
04:31:40
4.
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús
BBH
04:31:40
5.
CARAPAZ Richard
MOV
04:31:45
6.
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
CJR
04:31:46
7.
FERNÁNDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz
EUK
04:31:46
8.
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
CJR
04:31:49
9.
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio
CJR
04:31:52
10.
FILOSI Iuri
DMP
04:31:52
11.
LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan
EUK
04:31:52
12.
MOREIRA Mauricio
CJR
04:32:03
13.
DE ROSSI Lucas
DMP
04:32:13
14.
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
EUK
04:32:13
15.
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
DMP
04:32:13
16.
LÓPEZ Juan Pedro
PLK
04:32:25
17.
TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo
BBH
04:32:32
18.
VALLS FERRI Rafael
MOV
04:32:43
19.
BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel
CJR
04:32:55
20.
IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
EUS
04:32:55
22
Abandoned
24.
LÓPEZ FUENTES Diego
EUK
DNF
37.
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
DMP
DNF
38.
MORENO BAZAN Javier
DMP
DNF
43.
REDONDO Hilari
KCP
DNF
46.
ALALI Saied Jafer
KCP
DNF
47.
ALKHALAIFAH Khaled
KCP
DNF
51.
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
BBH
DNF
52.
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
BBH
DNF
55.
SESSLER Nicolas
BBH
DNF
56.
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
BBH
DNF
57.
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
BBH
DNF
71.
BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander
EUS
DNF
75.
RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio
EUS
DNF
77.
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
EUS
DNF
81.
GAZZOLI Michele
PLK
DNF
84.
SEVILLA Diego Pablo
PLK
DNF
93.
MEDJAHED Ismail
VIB
DNF
95.
NOUISRI Ali
VIB
DNF
96.
CHTIOUI Rafai
VIB
DNF
102.
PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar
UKO
DNF
103.
DE MAAR Marc
UKO
DNF
106.
YOSHIOKA Naoya
UKO
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics