Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour de Slovaquie
2018
(2.1)
Slovakia / 12 September - 16 September
Edition: 62 (700.0 Km)
Winner:
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2017
2019
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(5)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Julian Alaphilippe
FRA
Tweets by @tourofslovakia
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
CERNY Josef
2021
SAGAN Peter
2020
STEIMLE Jannik
2019
LAMPAERT Yves
2018
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2017
TRATNIK Jan
2016
FINETTO Mauro
2015
VIGANO Davide
2014
POLIVODA Oleksandr
2013
VAKOC Petr
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 0 >
Poprad
-
Poprad
12 September
/ 1.80 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
00:02:02
JUNGELS Bob
Race leader
:
00:02:02
JUNGELS Bob
Stage type
:
Individual Time Trial
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
JUNGELS Bob
QST
00:02:02
2.
LAMPAERT Yves
QST
00:02:02
3.
LAPORTE Christophe
COF
00:02:02
4.
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
QST
00:02:03
5.
JAKOBSEN Fabio
QST
00:02:04
6.
TRATNIK Jan
CCC
00:02:04
7.
GRADEK Kamil
CCC
00:02:04
8.
TERPSTRA Niki
QST
00:02:04
9.
RAJOVIC Dusan
ADR
00:02:05
10.
SCHINNAGEL Johannes
BOH
00:02:05
11.
KATRASNIK Gasper
ADR
00:02:05
12.
KUREK Adrian
CCC
00:02:05
13.
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC
00:02:05
14.
BASKA Erik
BOH
00:02:05
15.
SAJNOK Szymon
CCC
00:02:06
16.
PELUCCHI Matteo
BOH
00:02:06
17.
SHILOV Sergey
GAZ
00:02:06
18.
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC
00:02:06
19.
STYBAR Zdenek
QST
00:02:06
20.
KEISSE Iljo
QST
00:02:06
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics