Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Trofeo Andratx-Mirador des Colomer 2017 (1.1)
(Trofeo Alcudia)
Spain  /  28 January

(160.3 Km)
Winner: WELLENS Tim

2016    
2018

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







28 January / 160.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:27:55 WELLENS Tim

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. WELLENS Tim LTS 04:27:55
2. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:00
3. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:00
4. VERVAEKE Louis LTS 00:00:04
5. BELDA GARCIA David BUR 00:00:05
6. WEENING Pieter RNL 00:00:07
7. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:00:07
8. BOSWELL Ian SKY 00:00:07
9. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 00:00:07
10. RUBIO Vicente Garcia De Mateos 00:00:07
11. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 00:00:07
12. ROSON GARCIA Jaime CJR 00:00:09
13. TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo BUR 00:00:12
14. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 00:00:14
15. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:00:15
16. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:00:15
17. DEIGNAN Philip SKY 00:00:15
18. DE CLERCQ Bart LTS 00:00:15
19. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:00:15
20. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:00:15

52 Abandoned
35. KÖNIG Leopold BOH DNF
49. GREIPEL André LTS DNF
56. MERTZ Rémy LTS DNF
73. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ DNF
77. OVECHKIN Artem GAZ DNF
83. ZAKARIN Aydar GAZ DNF
89. BOUHANNI Rayane COF DNF
91. EDET Nicolas COF DNF
92. LEMOINE Cyril COF DNF
94. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF DNF
99. CALABRIA Fabio TNN DNF
100. CHERHAL Corentin TNN DNF
107. VAN IJZENDOORN Rik TNN DNF
108. VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN DNF
127. BONNAMOUR Franck FVC DNF
134. MCLAY Daniel FVC DNF
135. PICHON Laurent FVC DNF
137. VALLEE Boris FVC DNF
144. PAGE Dylan CJR DNF
145. PRADES REVERTE Eduard CJR DNF
159. LIZARRALDE DELGADO Eneko EUS DNF
170. TORRES BARCELO Albert DCT DNF
172. SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio DCT DNF
174. MILAN JIMENEZ Diego DCT DNF
177. AMORES PALACIOS Julio Alberto DCT DNF
179. NUÑEZ Adrián DCT DNF
181. GUZMAN ROSARIO William de Jesus DCT DNF
186. MAS NICOLAU Gaspar NCT DNF
187. MACANALLY Ryan NCT DNF
188. JOLIDON Cedric NCT DNF
190. PULIDORI Jérôme NCT DNF
192. VAUBOURZEIX Thomas NCT DNF
197. CELANO Danilo AMO DNF
207. RUIZ Joan BUR DNF
214. ROJO Marcos BUR DNF
222. MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto BOL DNF
223. RAMOS TICONA Basilio BOL DNF
242. BALLESTER LLOBERA Toni DNF
243. ETXABE CASTILLO Gorka DNF
248. BUADES FERRIOL Marc DNF
251. VIEJO REDONDO José Daniel DNF
252. ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart DNF
255. FRAHM Jasper NGER DNF
258. BOMMEL Henning NGER DNF
260. THIELE Kersten NGER DNF
261. SCHOMBER Nils NGER DNF
262. REINHARDT Theo NGER DNF
263. ZIMMERMANN Georg NGER DNF
265. TENNANT Andrew NGBR DNF
266. STEWART Mark NGBR DNF
267. WOOD Oliver NGBR DNF
268. LATHAM Christopher NGBR DNF









--- advertisement ---