Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour du Poitou Charentes, Charente, Charente Maritime, deux sèvres, Vienne
2017
(2.1)
(Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne)
France / 22 August - 25 August
Edition: 31 (658.3 Km)
Winner:
PEDERSEN Mads
2016
2018
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(3)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Mads Pedersen
DEN
Tweets by @TourPoitouChtes
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
KÜNG Stefan
2021
SWIFT Connor
2020
DEMARE Arnaud
2019
LAPORTE Christophe
2018
DEMARE Arnaud
2017
PEDERSEN Mads
2016
CHAVANEL Sylvain
2015
MARTIN Tony
2014
CHAVANEL Sylvain
2013
VOECKLER Thomas
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 4 >
Mirebeau
-
Neuville-de-Poitou
24 August
/ 20.60 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
23:25:00
PEDERSEN Mads
Race leader
:
11:38:01
PEDERSEN Mads
Stage type
:
Individual Time Trial
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
PEDERSEN Mads
TFS
23:25:00
2.
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
MOV
00:00:26
3.
ELMIGER Martin
BMC
00:00:34
4.
DRUCKER Jean Pierre
BMC
00:00:35
5.
THOMAS Benjamin
ADT
00:00:39
6.
SCOTSON Miles
BMC
00:00:40
7.
ROSSKOPF Joey
BMC
00:00:47
8.
ARMIRAIL Bruno
FDJ
00:00:50
9.
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC
00:00:54
10.
DOULL Owain
SKY
00:00:58
11.
FELLINE Fabio
TFS
00:01:02
12.
BAGDONAS Gediminas
ALM
00:01:08
13.
BRANDLE Matthias
TFS
00:01:10
14.
GAUDIN Damien
ADT
00:01:13
15.
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor
MOV
00:01:16
16.
VIVIANI Elia
SKY
00:01:18
17.
VINCENT Leo
FDJ
00:01:22
18.
CALMEJANE Lilian
DEN
00:01:23
19.
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BMC
00:01:25
20.
ANACONA Winner Anrew
MOV
00:01:27
4
Abandoned
1.
CHAVANEL Sylvain
DEN
DNF
52.
BOHLI Tom
BMC
DNF
142.
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
WIL
OTL
158.
EVENOT Killian
AUB
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics