Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
ZLM Tour
2019
(2.1)
(Ster Elektrotoer)
Netherlands / 19 June - 23 June
(704.2 Km)
Winner:
TEUNISSEN Mike
1987
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Mike Teunissen
NED
Tweets by @ZLM_tour
Editions
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
2019
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
TEUNISSEN Mike
2017
GONCALVES Jose
2016
VANMARCKE Sep
2015
GREIPEL André
2014
GILBERT Philippe
2013
BOOM Lars
2012
CAVENDISH Mark
2011
GILBERT Philippe
2010
HANSEN Adam
2009
GILBERT Philippe
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 1 >
Bredene
-
Heinkenszand
20 June
/ 197.90 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:20:37
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Race leader
:
04:28:31
VAN EMDEN Jos
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
TJV
04:20:37
2.
LIEPINS Emils
WVA
04:20:37
3.
EWAN Caleb
LTS
04:20:37
4.
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
TKA
04:20:37
5.
VALLEE Boris
WGG
04:20:37
6.
CAPIOT Amaury
SVB
04:20:37
7.
LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel
BBH
04:20:37
8.
MENTEN Milan
SVB
04:20:37
9.
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads
TKA
04:20:37
10.
DE KLEIJN Arvid
MET
04:20:37
11.
WALSCHEID Max
SUN
04:20:37
12.
DE GROOTE Arne
TIS
04:20:37
13.
VAN DALEN Jason
MET
04:20:37
14.
KLUGE Roger
LTS
04:20:37
15.
BOL Cees
SUN
04:20:37
16.
VAN DER KOOIJ Bas
MTA
04:20:37
17.
VIEJO REDONDO José Daniel
EUS
04:20:37
18.
VAN STAEYEN Michael
ROC
04:20:37
19.
HALLER Marco
TKA
04:20:37
20.
VAN POPPEL Boy
ROC
04:20:37
3
Abandoned
55.
IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
EUS
DNF
143.
DEGUIDE Louis
CCD
DNF
155.
VAN ZIJL Melvin
VLA
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics