Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour of Qinghai Lake
2018
(2.HC)
China / 22 July - 4 August
Edition: 17 (1841.0 Km)
Winner:
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
2017
2019
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(5)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa
COL
Tweets by @TDQL_Official
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
ZHANG Zhi Shan
2019
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo
2018
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
2017
MONSALVE Jonathan
2016
LAGKUTI Sergiy
2015
ROGINA Radoslav
2014
DAVIDENOK Ilya
2013
POOR SEIEDI Samad
2012
ALIZADEH Hossein
2011
GAZVODA Gregor
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
Next
Stage 9 >
Jinchang
-
Wuwei
30 July
/ 175.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:55:50
BALKAN Onur
Race leader
:
32:50:54
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BALKAN Onur
TKS
03:55:50
2.
PACIONI Luca
WIL
03:55:50
3.
JONES Brenton
DMP
03:55:50
4.
GROVES Kaden
MBE
03:55:50
5.
LOOIJ André
MCT
03:55:50
6.
PAPOK Siarhei
MCC
03:55:50
7.
CARSTENSEN Lucas
BAI
03:55:50
8.
ARIESEN Tim
NLC
03:55:50
9.
LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel
BBH
03:55:50
10.
ABRAHAM BRHANE Meron
BAI
03:55:50
11.
TIPPER Jacob
MPC
03:55:50
12.
STÖHR Jan
ACS
03:55:50
13.
SCOTT Cameron
ACA
03:55:50
14.
RYBA Jan
ACS
03:55:50
15.
TESFOM OKUBAMARIAM Issak
IPC
03:55:50
16.
KALOJIROS Tomas
ACS
03:55:50
17.
KAMYSHEV Arman
VAM
03:55:50
18.
VOLOSHIN Alexey
VAM
03:55:50
19.
ROGINA Radoslav
ADR
03:55:50
20.
RAJOVIC Dusan
ADR
03:55:50
1
Abandoned
94.
OVETT Freddy
ACA
DNS
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics