Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Vuelta a San Juan Internacional
2019
(2.1)
(Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan)
Argentina / 27 January - 3 February
Edition: 37 (981.4 Km)
Winner:
ANACONA Winner Anrew
2018
2020
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(7)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Winner Anrew Anacona
COL
Tweets by @vueltasanjuanok
Editions
2020
2019
2018
2017
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2020
EVENEPOEL Remco
2019
ANACONA Winner Anrew
2018
NAJAR Gonzalo Joaquin
2017
MOLLEMA Bauke
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Next
Stage 2 >
Chimbas
-
Peri Lago Punta Negra
28 January
/ 160.20 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:11:33
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Race leader
:
07:01:32
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
DQT
03:11:33
2.
CONSONNI Simone
UAD
03:11:33
3.
SAGAN Peter
BOH
03:11:33
4.
KEUKELEIRE Jens
LTS
03:11:33
5.
ZAMORA Daniel
AVF
03:11:33
6.
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
MOV
03:11:33
7.
CARAPAZ Richard
MOV
03:11:33
8.
TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas
AVF
03:11:33
9.
GAVAZZI Francesco
ANS
03:11:33
10.
NAKANE Hideto
NIP
03:11:33
11.
CONTI Valerio
UAD
03:11:33
12.
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
UAD
03:11:33
13.
ANACONA Winner Anrew
MOV
03:11:33
14.
MÄDER Gino
TDD
03:11:33
15.
EVENEPOEL Remco
DQT
03:11:33
16.
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
MED
03:11:33
17.
CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander
BHP
03:11:33
18.
ROSAS Laureano
ACM
03:11:33
19.
ROJAS Rubén Eduardo
EMP
03:11:33
20.
GRIGORIEV Alexander
STA
03:11:33
6
Abandoned
31.
WALLAYS Jelle
LTS
DNF
126.
PICCOT Michel
BIC
DNF
194.
GORDILLO Pedro
MDR
DNS
214.
HIPOLITO Wolfgang
NBRA
DNF
236.
MARCOS Leandro
NCUB
DNF
265.
FAGUNDEZ Antonio
NURU
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics