Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
La Polynormande
2022
(1.1)
(La Poly Normande)
France / 14 August
Edition: 42 (168.9 Km)
Winner:
BONNAMOUR Franck
2021
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Franck Bonnamour
FRA
Tweets by @Polynormande
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
BONNAMOUR Franck
2021
MADOUAS Valentin
2019
COSNEFROY Benoit
2018
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
2017
GOUGEARD Alexis
2016
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
2015
NAESEN Oliver
2014
GHYSELINCK Jan
2013
GONCALVES Jose
2012
HUREL Tony
Avranches
-
Saint-Martin-de-Landelles
14 August
/ 168.90 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:47:42
BONNAMOUR Franck
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BONNAMOUR Franck
BBK
03:47:42
2.
ROTA Lorenzo
IWG
00:00:00
3.
TURGIS Anthony
TEN
00:00:00
4.
MARTIN Guillaume
COF
00:00:00
5.
VENTURINI Clément
ACT
00:00:00
6.
DE LIE Arnaud
LTS
00:00:23
7.
BIERMANS Jenthe
ISN
00:00:24
8.
SIMON Julien
TEN
00:00:24
9.
TEUGELS Lennert
TIS
00:00:24
10.
GATE Aaron
BSC
00:00:24
11.
DUJARDIN Sandy
TEN
00:00:24
12.
GOEMAN Andreas
TIS
00:00:24
13.
PICHON Laurent
ARK
00:00:24
14.
BARTHE Cyril
BBK
00:00:24
15.
MARIAULT Axel
194
00:00:24
16.
BARGUIL Warren
ARK
00:00:24
17.
THOMAS Benjamin
COF
00:00:24
18.
GAUTHERAT Pierre
ACT
00:00:24
19.
VOISARD Yannis
TUD
00:00:24
20.
GILBERT Philippe
LTS
00:00:24
46
Abandoned
1.
DAVY Clement
GFC
DNF
3.
BADILATTI Matteo
GFC
DNF
4.
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
GFC
DNF
12.
JULLIEN Anthony
ACT
DNF
13.
RAUGEL Antoine
ACT
DNF
17.
RETAILLEAU Valentin
ACT
DNF
37.
VAN KESSEL Corné
IWG
DNF
44.
THIERRY Pierre
ARK
DNF
53.
KRON Andreas Lorentz
LTS
DNF
61.
AGROTIS Alexandros
ISN
DNF
64.
HERMANS Ben
ISN
DNF
65.
MACKELLAR Alastair
ISN
DNF
81.
GOUGEARD Alexis
BBK
DNF
85.
HIVERT Jonathan
BBK
DNF
86.
MAHOUDO Nolann
BBK
DNF
93.
MENTEN Milan
BWB
DNF
96.
TIZZA Marco
BWB
DNF
97.
WILLEMS Jago
BWB
DNF
101.
THÉOT Killian
AUB
DNF
105.
PAILLOT Yoann
AUB
DNF
106.
TESSON Jason
AUB
DNF
107.
DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas
AUB
DNS
114.
LEMMENS Sander
TIS
DNF
116.
RELAES Jacob
TIS
DNF
117.
VERHOFSTADT Thibau
TIS
DNF
122.
STEWART Mark
BSC
DNS
124.
KENCH Joshua
BSC
DNF
125.
FOUCHE James
BSC
DNF
126.
ORAM James
BSC
DNF
133.
LEROUX Samuel
GRL
DNF
134.
LEVEAU Jérémy
GRL
DNF
135.
MAINGUENAUD Tom
GRL
DNF
136.
JUILLARD Maximilien
GRL
DNF
141.
WEISS Fabian
TUD
DNF
145.
KLAHRE Jakob
TUD
DNF
151.
DANES Léo
194
DNF
152.
LE TURNIER Mathias
194
DNF
161.
LEBEAU Mattis
NMC
DNF
163.
DELACROIX Tristan
NMC
DNF
167.
HENNEQUIN Paul
NMC
DNF
171.
MITRI James
GLC
DNS
172.
SUNDERLAND Dylan
GLC
DNF
174.
PELTONEN Ukko Iisakki
GLC
DNF
175.
SESSLER Nicolas
GLC
DNF
176.
SCHUNK Conor
GLC
DNF
177.
YOUNG Xeno
GLC
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics