Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour) 2006 (PT)
Netherlands  /  16 August - 23 August

Edition: 2 (1171.8 Km)
Winner: SCHUMACHER Stefan

2005    
2007



Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 7 > Ans (Bel) - Ans (Bel)
23 August / 199.70 kilometer / Start: 11:15
Stagewinner:05:05:16 GILBERT Philippe (39.545 km/hr)
Race leader:27:20:55 SCHUMACHER Stefan

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. GILBERT Philippe FDJ 05:05:16
2. MORI Manuele SDV 00:00:02
3. SCHUMACHER Stefan GST 00:00:02
4. GASPAROTTO Enrico LIQ 00:00:02
5. GUIDI Fabrizio PHO 00:00:02
6. BALLAN Alessandro LAM 00:00:02
7. VAN SUMMEREN Johan DVL 00:00:02
8. DEAN Julian C.A 00:00:02
9. LÍWIK Gerben RAB 00:00:02
10. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin LSW 00:00:02
11. KROON Karsten CSC 00:00:02
12. LARSSON Gustav Erik FDJ 00:00:02
13. NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ 00:00:02
14. POSTHUMA Joost RAB 00:00:02
15. BOONEN Tom QSI 00:00:02
16. TJALLINGII Maarten SKS 00:00:02
17. MEJIAS LEAL Javier SDV 00:00:02
18. TANKINK Bram QSI 00:00:02
19. WYNANTS Maarten JAC 00:00:02
20. KIRCHEN Kim TMO 00:00:02

38 Abandoned
5. BLAUDZUN Michael CSC DNF
8. MICHAELSEN Lars CSC DNF
11. MARKOV Alexei CEI DNF
12. GUTIERREZ PALACIOS JosÚ Ivan CEI DNF
27. BAUMANN Eric TMO DNF
56. MCCARTNEY Jason DSC DNF
57. WHITE Matthew DSC DNF
58. VAN HEESWIJK Max DSC DNF
67. SANTAMBROGIO Mauro LAM DNF
73. ORDOWSKI Volker GST DNF
87. VAN BON Leon DVL DNF
88. KUYCKX Jan DVL DNF
95. KNAVEN Servais QSI DNF
101. PAGLIARINI MENDONCA Luciano AndrÚ SDV DNF
107. ZARATE FERNANDEZ Carlos SDV DNF
111. KIRSIPUU Jaan C.A DNF
122. SCANLON Mark A2R DNF
125. P▄TSEP Erki A2R DNF
135. URIBARRI Unai EUS DNF
138. ALBIZURI ARANSOLO Be˝at EUS DNF
144. HEIJBOER Mathieu COF DNF
146. ELIJZEN Michiel COF DNF
154. M▄LLER Martin MRM DNF
155. LORENZETTO Mirco MRM DNF
157. HAUEISEN Dennis MRM DNF
161. ALBASINI Michael LIQ DNF
171. CHAVANEL SÚbastien BTL DNF
177. FLICKINGER Andy BTL DNF
182. AUGER Ludovic FDJ DNF
194. BARBE Koen JAC DNF
197. D'HOLLANDER Glenn JAC DNF
202. REINERINK Rik SKS DNF
205. LANGEVELD Sebastian SKS DNF
208. VAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert SKS DNF
211. COOKE Baden UNI DNF
215. HUNT Jeremy UNI DNF
217. ZANOTTI Marco UNI DNF
227. DE KORT Koen LSW DNF








--- advertisement ---