Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Pologne 2006 (PT)
Poland  /  4 September - 10 September

Edition: 63 (1225.5 Km)
Winner: SCHUMACHER Stefan

2005    
2007



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







10 September / 126.00 kilometer / Start: 12:56
Stagewinner:03:17:08 SCHUMACHER Stefan
Race leader:31:09:41 SCHUMACHER Stefan
Parcours:Mountain stage   /   Arrival with climb
Climbs:1e Cat. (5x)   

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. SCHUMACHER Stefan GST 03:17:08
2. NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ 00:00:02
3. EVANS Cadel DVL 00:00:02
4. BOTCHAROV Alexandre C.A 00:00:05
5. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw MIE 00:00:05
6. BALLAN Alessandro LAM 00:00:05
7. STANGELJ Gorazd LAM 00:00:05
8. RUTKIEWICZ Marek ATI 00:00:05
9. EFIMKIN Vladimir CEI 00:00:05
10. KOLOBNEV Alexandr RAB 00:00:05
11. MORENI Cristian COF 00:00:05
12. BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo COF 00:00:05
13. BRUSEGHIN Marzio LAM 00:00:05
14. VOGONDY Nicolas C.A 00:00:05
15. ZAUGG Oliver SDV 00:00:05
16. SPADI Manuele FLM 00:00:16
17. BELLOTTI Francesco C.A 00:00:22
18. MEJIAS LEAL Javier SDV 00:00:22
19. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel LSW 00:00:22
20. VANDBORG Brian CSC 00:00:22

36 Abandoned
2. GERDEMANN Linus TMO DNF
8. WESEMANN Steffen TMO DNF
46. FORNACIARI Paolo LAM DNF
48. SANTAMBROGIO Mauro LAM DNF
65. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin LSW DNF
74. HOSTE Leif DSC DNF
78. WHITE Matthew DSC DNF
91. RUJANO GUILLEN José QSI DNF
94. TRENTI Guido QSI DNF
102. ORDOWSKI Volker GST DNF
105. SCHOLZ Ronny GST DNF
107. ZBERG Beat GST DNF
108. WROLICH Peter GST DNF
111. ARANAGA AZKUNE Andoni EUS DNF
113. GONZALEZ LARRANAGA Gorka EUS DNF
124. RINERO Christophe SDV DNF
128. PAGLIARINI MENDONCA Luciano André SDV DNF
133. MÜLLER Martin MRM DNF
134. LORENZETTO Mirco MRM DNF
135. JURCO Matej MRM DNF
155. HINAULT Sébastien C.A DNF
164. GARZELLI Stefano LIQ DNF
165. GASPAROTTO Enrico LIQ DNF
172. DACRUZ Carlos FDJ DNF
175. MENGIN Christophe FDJ DNF
176. VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ DNF
177. VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ DNF
183. FLICKINGER Andy BTL DNF
196. GERRANS Simon A2R DNF
202. KOHUT Slawomir MIE DNF
206. MUTO Pasquale MIE DNF
211. SZCZAWINSKI Krzysztof FLM DNF
214. KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr FLM DNF
224. ZAREBSKI Jaroslaw ATI DNF
226. WITECKI Mariusz ATI DNF
227. BONDARIEW Bogdan ATI DNF








--- advertisement ---