Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Coupe du Monde Cycliste Féminine de Montréal 2009 (CDM)
Canada  /  30 May

Edition: 12 (110.7 Km)
Winner: POOLEY Emma

2008    


© Image: www.world-cup-cycling.org
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







30 May / 100.60 kilometer / Start: 12:00
Stagewinner:03:09:09 POOLEY Emma (35.100 km/hr)

Description
Result
Stage results
1. POOLEY Emma CWT 03:09:09
2. JOHANSSON Emma NSWE 00:01:14
3. WORRACK Trixi NUR 00:01:14
4. CORSET Ruth NAUS 00:01:14
5. BRUINS Regina CWT 00:01:14
6. CHEATLEY Catherine 00:01:14
7. CROMWELL Tiffany 00:01:18
8. WILLOCK Erinne 00:01:21
9. RYAN Carla CWT 00:01:24
10. NEBEN Amber NUR 00:01:25
11. ABBOTT Mara TCW 00:03:19
12. MAYOLO PIC Tina 00:04:58
13. BUTTERFIELD Nikki 00:04:58
14. KIESANOWSKI Joanne 00:04:58
15. GRASSI HERRERA Alessandra Giuseppina NMEX 00:04:58
16. NUMAINVILLE Joëlle ESG 00:04:58
17. DOMBROSKI Amy 00:04:58
18. SWART Carla MTW 00:04:58
19. RHODES Alexis 00:04:58
20. LOGAN Heather 00:04:58

79 Abandoned
2. DÜSTER Sarah CWT FAD
3. SCHNIDER Pascale CWT DNF
6. WILD Kirsten CWT DNF
11. BECKER Charlotte NUR DNF
12. DE GOEDE Suzanne NUR FAD
14. LUTZ Eva NUR DNF
24. BATES Katherine TCW DNF
25. VAN DIJK Ellen TCW FAD
26. WRUBLESKI Alexandra TCW DNF
31. TORP Linn LBL DNF
32. GILMORE Rochelle LBL DNF
33. KOEDOODER Vera LBL DNF
34. MACKIE Emma LBL DNF
42. TAMANINI Luisa MSI DNF
43. BORGATO Giada MSI FAD
44. PRESTI Gloria MSI FAD
45. BAGDONAVICIUTE Agne MSI DNF
46. BOZZOLO Laura MSI FAD
51. KLEINMANN Larissa MTW DNF
52. VILJOEN Chrissie MTW FAD
54. TAYLOR Cherise MTW FAD
61. DEGLE Stefanie TUE FAD
62. LAMBORELLE Nathalie TUE FAD
63. PINTARELLI Daniela TUE FAD
71. LEMIEUX Audrey ESG DNF
74. CREUX Sophie ESG DNF
75. LETUÉ Jennifer ESG DNF
76. MAJERUS Christine ESG FAD
82. LIMA - HATTELAND Tone HPU DNF
83. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara HPU DNF
84. FOSS Line HPU FAD
85. KLOPPENBURG Margriet Helena HPU DNF
86. SÖDERBERG Isabelle HPU DNF
91. KUPFERNAGEL Hanka NGER DNF
92. SCHNITZMEIER Anna Bianca NGER FAD
93. DITMANN Laura NGER FAD
94. GEBHARDT Elke NGER FAD
95. MERTEN Franziska NGER DNF
96. ZUCKERMANDEL Denise NGER FAD
101. TAYLOR Carlee NAUS DNF
102. BROUN Kirsty NAUS DNF
103. KITCHEN Lauren NAUS DNF
104. O'DONNELL Bridie NAUS DNF
105. HALLIDAY Amber NAUS DNF
111. KIHLBOM Jessica NSWE DNF
112. ANDREASSON Veronika NSWE FAD
121. GULOIEN Leah NCAN DNF
122. BUNN Andrea NCAN DNF
123. STEWART Sarah NCAN FAD
124. RATHWELL Megan NCAN DNF
125. MACGREGOR Moriah NCAN FAD
126. RAMSDEN Denise NCAN FAD
132. JURADO CUETO Jessica Fernanda NMEX DNF
134. DOMINGUEZ Miriam NMEX DNF
136. ROCHA GUERRERO Mayra del Rocio NMEX DNF
153. HEAL Rachel FAD
161. MILLER Brooke DNF
162. TAMAYO Lauren DNF
164. RICKARDS Emma DNF
165. RAIS PIERCE Amber DNF
171. CURI MATTIS Kathryn DNF
181. GAGNON-GASCON Elisa DNF
182. ELLIOTT Natasha FAD
183. ROLLINSON Kyla DNF
184. CANUEL Karol-Ann FAD
185. MARCEAU Julie DNF
186. ZIDER Mary FAD
191. LABONTE Veronique FAD
192. CARON Joanie DNF
193. POULIN Lucie FAD
194. BILODEAU Véronique DNF
202. DUPONT-RENAUD Laurie-Anne DNF
204. ALBRECHT Lex FAD
205. GAGNON Genevieve DNF
211. BERGERON Shanie DNF
212. PETERSEN Emma FAD
213. LAMPI Allison DNF
214. JEFFS Krystal DNF
215. ST-ARNAUD-WATT Chloe DNF










--- advertisement ---