Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2010 (1.HC)
Germany  /  1 May

Edition: 49 (202.7 Km)
Winner: WEGMANN Fabian

2009    
2011



Videos (2)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







1 May / 202.70 kilometer / Start: 11:45
Stagewinner:04:53:22 WEGMANN Fabian (41.455 km/hr)

Description
Preview
Result
Video
Stage results
1. WEGMANN Fabian MRM 04:53:22
2. VERHEYEN Geert LAN 00:00:00
3. SCHEIRLINCKX Bert LAN 00:00:00
4. MARCATO Marco VAC 00:00:00
5. MAZZANTI Luca KAT 00:00:00
6. LEVARLET Guillaume SAU 00:00:00
7. SCOGNAMIGLIO Carlo ISD 00:00:00
8. BELLEMAKERS Dirk LAN 00:00:00
9. POELS Wouter VAC 00:00:00
10. GESCHKE Simon SKS 00:00:00
11. DE GENDT Thomas TSV 00:00:00
12. NUYENS Nick RAB 00:00:00
13. DELFOSSE Sébastien LAN 00:00:00
14. CLAEYS Dimitri APP 00:00:00
15. COPPEL Jerome SAU 00:00:00
16. GOTTFRIED Alexander APP 00:00:00
17. SCHILLINGER Andreas APP 00:00:00
18. MARINO Jean Marc SAU 00:00:00
19. COENEN Johan TSV 00:00:00
20. TANKINK Bram RAB 00:00:00

110 Abandoned
2. DE VOCHT Wim MRM DNF
4. GERDEMANN Linus MRM DNF
6. SENTJENS Roy MRM DNF
7. VOSS Paul MRM DNF
8. WROLICH Peter MRM DNF
12. CLEMENT Stef RAB DNF
13. KRUIJSWIJK Steven RAB DNF
14. LEEZER Tom RAB DNF
16. REUS Kai RAB DNF
18. VAN EMDEN Jos RAB DNF
21. GREIPEL André THR DNF
22. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs THR DNF
23. GOSS Matthew Harley THR DNF
24. DOCKX Gert THR DNF
25. GRETSCH Patrick THR DNF
26. HOWARD Leigh THR DNF
27. MARTIN Tony THR DNF
28. SIEBERG Marcel THR DNF
31. POZZATO Filippo KAT DNF
32. BANDIERA Marco KAT DNF
33. ESKOV Nikita KAT DNF
35. KLIMOV Serguei KAT DNF
37. MCEWEN Robbie KAT DNF
43. JANISZEWSKI Sylwester CCC DNF
44. SZNITKO Adam CCC DNF
46. ZIELINSKI Kamil CCC DNF
47. REPINSKI Tomasz CCC DNF
48. SMOLEN Tomasz CCC DNF
51. BELKOV Maxim ISD DNF
52. GRABOVSKYY Dmytro ISD DNF
54. KVACHUK Oleksandr ISD DNF
55. KOSTYUK Denys ISD DNF
56. MIRENDA Gianluca ISD DNF
57. SCARSELLI Leonardo ISD DNF
62. COMMEYNE Davy LAN DNF
63. DE WAELE Bert LAN DNF
65. DOCKX Bart LAN DNF
66. GOURGUE Benjamin LAN DNF
72. ENGOULVENT Jimmy SAU DNF
73. GALLAND Jérémie SAU DNF
76. MANGEL Laurent SAU DNF
78. TALABARDON Yannick SAU DNF
81. CORNU Dominique SKS DNF
82. DOI Yukihiro SKS DNF
84. HUGUET Yann SKS DNF
85. HUPOND Thierry SKS DNF
86. ROOIJAKKERS Piet SKS DNF
87. TIMMER Albert SKS DNF
88. WILMAN Frederik SKS DNF
91. ARMEE Sander TSV DNF
95. NEIRYNCK Stijn TSV DNF
96. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter TSV DNF
97. VAN HECKE Preben TSV DNF
98. VANDEWALLE Kristof TSV DNF
103. GOLAS Michal VAC DNF
104. ROSSETTO Stéphane VAC DNF
105. LAGUTIN Sergey VAC DNF
108. RUIJGH Rob VAC DNF
111. BENETSEDER Josef VBG DNF
112. BALDAUF Sébastian VBG DNF
113. DIETZIKER Andreas VBG DNF
114. HASELBACHER René VBG DNF
115. HOLLENSTEIN Reto VBG DNF
116. LUDESCHER Philipp VBG DNF
117. SIEDLER Sebastian VBG DNF
118. WEISSINGER René VBG DNF
121. ARNDT Nikias LKT DNF
122. BELKA Mathias LKT DNF
123. DEHMEL Felix LKT DNF
124. KAHRA Johannes LKT DNF
125. KOCH Michel LKT DNF
126. MEIER Tino LKT DNF
127. PIDUN Eric LKT DNF
128. WEICHT Michael LKT DNF
131. BERCZ Patrick TSS DNF
132. BONTENACKELS Thomas TSS DNF
133. HUMBERT Michael TSS DNF
134. KERN Julian TSS DNF
135. NORDHOFF Alexander TSS DNF
136. ROTH Christopher TSS DNF
137. SCHMIEG Christopher TSS DNF
138. WAGNER Frank Daniel TSS DNF
141. BARTH Tim THF DNF
142. MAYER Yannick THF DNF
144. PLOTNER Nils THF DNF
145. MATZKA Ralf THF DNF
146. RINKER Felix THF DNF
147. SCHAAR Fabian THF DNF
148. SCHMEISER Jonas THF DNF
151. BERTLING Matthias TRS DNF
152. GANSER Stefan TRS DNF
153. GLASNER Björn TRS DNF
154. GRAD Alexander TRS DNF
155. FINDERS Dirk TRS DNF
156. HAGENAARS Luc TRS DNF
157. VAN RUITENBEEK Emmanuel TRS DNF
158. WESTMATTELMANN Daniel TRS DNF
161. BARTA Jan APP DNF
163. BENEDETTI Cesare APP DNF
164. DELROT Bastien APP DNF
166. MEENHORST Alex APP DNF
168. SEUBERT Timon APP DNF
171. FUCHS Sergej TSP DNF
172. LACHMANN Kim TSP DNF
173. MAMOS Philipp TSP DNF
174. MÜLLER Dirk TSP DNF
175. RADOCHLA Steffen TSP DNF
176. SCHLUTER Mitja TSP DNF
177. OBST René TSP DNF
178. WACKERNAGEL Lars TSP DNF









--- advertisement ---