Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Championnats du Monde UCI CLM/ UCI TT World Championships - WE
2013
(CM)
(World TimeTrial Championship (WE))
Italy / 24 September
Edition: 20 (22.1 Km)
Winner:
VAN DIJK Ellen
2012
2014
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(6)
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Ellen Van Dijk
NED
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
VAN DIJK Ellen
2021
VAN DIJK Ellen
2020
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
2019
DYGERT Chloe
2018
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
2017
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
2016
NEBEN Amber
2015
VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie
2014
BRENNAUER Lisa
2013
VAN DIJK Ellen
Firenze
-
Firenze
24 September
/ 22.05 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
00:27:48
VAN DIJK Ellen
Stage type
:
Individual Time Trial
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
VAN DIJK Ellen
NNED
00:27:48
2.
VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie
NNZL
00:00:24
3.
SMALL Carmen
NUSA
00:00:28
4.
STEVENS Evelyn
NUSA
00:00:28
5.
WORRACK Trixi
NGER
00:00:31
6.
LANGVAD Annika
NDEN
00:00:39
7.
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
NRUS
00:00:40
8.
SOLOVEY Ganna
NUKR
00:00:42
9.
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
NRUS
00:00:42
10.
JOHANSSON Emma
NSWE
00:00:53
11.
BRENNAUER Lisa
NGER
00:01:04
12.
MARCHE - GILLOW Shara
NAUS
00:01:20
13.
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
NITA
00:01:23
14.
GUNNEWIJK Loes
NNED
00:01:24
15.
CILVINAITE Inga
NLTU
00:01:43
16.
BUJAK Eugenia
NPOL
00:01:48
17.
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey
NFRA
00:01:55
18.
RATTO Rossella
NITA
00:01:55
19.
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
NCAN
00:01:58
20.
JOHNSEN Ceclie Gotaas
NNOR
00:02:01
3
Abandoned
32.
KIWANUKA PEACE Aisha
NUGA
DNS
40.
VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria
NCOL
DNS
43.
NALUBEGA Rebecca
NUGA
DNS
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics