Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
GP Industria & Artigianato
2014
(1.1)
(GP Industria & Artigianato- Larciano)
Italy / 26 July
Edition: 38 (199.2 Km)
Winner:
YATES Adam
2013
2016
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Adam Yates
GBR
1
Fans
Julian Vargas
Tweets by @ULarcianese
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
2022
2021
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
ULISSI Diego
2021
VANSEVENANT Mauri
2019
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2018
MOHORIC Matej
2017
YATES Adam
2016
CLARKE Simon
2014
YATES Adam
2013
SANTAMBROGIO Mauro
2012
POZZATO Filippo
2011
VICIOSO ARCOS Angel
Larciano
-
Larciano
26 July
/ 199.20 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:38:57
YATES Adam
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
YATES Adam
OGE
04:38:57
2.
FORMOLO Davide
NITA
00:00:02
3.
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
BAR
00:00:07
4.
BAUGNIES Jérôme
WGG
00:00:16
5.
PARRINELLO Antonio Casimir
AND
00:00:16
6.
FIRSANOV Serguei
RVL
00:00:19
7.
ZILIOLI Gianfranco
AND
00:00:28
8.
FEDI Andrea
NRI
00:00:38
9.
MUCELLI Davide
MKT
00:00:38
10.
BUSATO Matteo
MGK
00:00:43
11.
RABOTTINI Matteo
NRI
00:00:57
12.
SANTORO Antonio
MKT
00:01:09
13.
SELVAGGI Mirko
WGG
00:01:12
14.
MYGIND Rasmus
TBW
00:01:12
15.
GULDHAMMER POULSEN Rasmus
TBW
00:01:12
16.
VILLELLA Davide
NITA
00:01:12
17.
KONRAD Patrick
RSW
00:01:12
18.
MAIDOS Tilegen
AS2
00:01:12
19.
LAGUTIN Sergey
RVL
00:01:12
20.
CANOLA Marco
BAR
00:01:34
101
Abandoned
3.
FINETTO Mauro
NRI
DNF
6.
PONZI Simone
NRI
DNF
11.
BETTIOL Alberto
NITA
DNF
12.
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
NITA
DNF
16.
POZZATO Filippo
NITA
DNF
18.
ZURLO Federico
NITA
DNF
21.
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
MTN
DNF
23.
VAN NIEKERK Dennis
MTN
DNF
24.
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN
DNF
26.
DOUGALL Nick
MTN
DNF
27.
WESEMANN Martin
MTN
DNF
28.
JIM Songezo
MTN
DNF
31.
CARANTONI Simone
IDE
DNF
32.
PICHETTA Ricardo
IDE
DNF
33.
TEDESCHI Mirko
IDE
DNF
35.
PETTITI Alessandro
IDE
DNF
36.
GADDA Fabio
IDE
DNF
37.
SPREAFICO Matteo
IDE
DNF
38.
BALLERINI Davide
IDE
DNF
41.
SANTAROMITA Ivan
OGE
DNF
42.
BEWLEY Sam
OGE
DNF
44.
LANCASTER Brett
OGE
DNF
45.
HOWSON Damien
OGE
DNF
46.
GOSS Matthew Harley
OGE
DNF
47.
MEYER Cameron
OGE
DNF
48.
WEENING Pieter
OGE
DNF
51.
ALDEGHERI Daniele
MGK
DNF
53.
NECHITA Andrei
MGK
DNF
55.
VECCHIO Gianluca
MGK
DNF
57.
CURUCHET Juan Ignacio
MGK
DNF
58.
BRUGNOTTO Carlo
MGK
DNF
61.
PELLIZOTTI Franco
AND
DNF
62.
BELLETTI Manuel
AND
DNF
63.
DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano
AND
DNF
65.
ROSA Diego
AND
DNF
66.
SELLA Emanuele
AND
DNF
77.
SEMYONOV Roman
AS2
DNF
82.
COLONNA Paolo
BAR
DNF
84.
LOCATELLI Stefano
BAR
DNF
86.
PIECHELE Andrea
BAR
DNF
91.
BAGGIO Filippo
CEF
DNF
92.
BALLONI Alfredo
CEF
DNF
93.
DAL SANTO Nicola
CEF
DNF
94.
TASCHIN Luca
CEF
DNF
96.
TRABUCCO Lorenzo
CEF
DNF
97.
MEROLESE Antonio
CEF
DNF
98.
BELLI Matteo
CEF
DNF
101.
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades
COL
DNF
102.
ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban
COL
DNF
105.
QUINTERO ARTUNDUAGA Duber Armando
COL
DNF
107.
VALENCIA Juan Pablo
COL
DNF
108.
DUQUE Leonardo
COL
DNF
112.
CARBONI Giovanni
AZT
DNF
113.
GIORNI Silvio
AZT
DNF
114.
CHINELLO Fabio
AZT
DNF
115.
MENGARDO Gianluca
AZT
DNF
116.
PASQUALON Andrea
AZT
DNF
123.
KRITSKIY Timofey
RVL
DNF
125.
BALYKIN Ivan
RVL
DNF
127.
MAIKIN Roman
RVL
DNF
131.
BISOLTI Alessandro
VFN
DNF
132.
YAMAMOTO Genki
VFN
DNF
134.
GROSU Eduard Michael
VFN
DNF
136.
MIYAZAWA Takashi
VFN
DNF
137.
AKIMARU Yuya
VFN
DNF
138.
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
VFN
DNF
142.
VERSCHOOR Martijn
TNN
DNF
143.
CLANCY Stephen
TNN
DNF
144.
DEMESMAEKER Kevin
TNN
DNF
145.
LEFRANCOIS Nicolas
TNN
DNF
147.
WILLIAMS Christopher
TNN
DNF
149.
CRAVANZOLA Paolo
TNN
DNF
152.
ARSLANOV Ildar
TIK
DNF
153.
ZAKARIN Aydar
TIK
DNF
155.
AKIMOV Mikhail
TIK
DNF
156.
ZVERKOV Evgeny
TIK
DNF
157.
PTASHKIN Pavel
TIK
DNF
163.
FURDI Blaz
MKT
DNF
165.
JENKO Robert
MKT
DNF
166.
GIALLORENZO Mariano
MKT
DNF
167.
FRANKOVIC Mateo
MKT
DNF
168.
KOZLOVIC Peter
MKT
DNF
176.
DE TROYER Tim
WGG
DNF
177.
GHYSELINCK Jan
WGG
DNF
178.
VEUCHELEN Frederik
WGG
DNF
181.
TUZI Fabio
VHS
DNF
184.
D'INTINO Gianni Franco
VHS
DNF
185.
LANZANO Alessio
VHS
DNF
186.
GIAMPAOLO Moreno
VHS
DNF
188.
RICCARDI Alessandro
VHS
DNF
191.
ILLENBERGER Paul
RSW
DNF
193.
GROßSCHARTNER Felix
RSW
DNF
196.
PAULUS Dennis
RSW
DNF
197.
MARIN Matej
RSW
DNF
198.
ZELLER Lukas
RSW
DNF
202.
CLAUSEN Patrick
TBW
DNF
203.
RIIS Thomas Nybo
TBW
DNF
204.
VORRE LOURING Aske
TBW
DNF
205.
PEDERSEN Mark Sehested
TBW
DNF
206.
RAHBEK Mads Baadsgaard
TBW
DNF
208.
PLESNER Frederik
TBW
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics