Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2015
(2.1)
(La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (Tabo))
Gabon / 16 February - 22 February
Edition: 10 (946.5 Km)
Winner:
CHTIOUI Rafai
2014
2016
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(7)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Rafaâ Chtioui
TUN
Tweets by @tropicale2020
Editions
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2020
LEVASSEUR Jordan
2019
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
2018
ARERUYA Joseph
2017
GÈNE Yohann
2016
PETIT Adrien
2015
CHTIOUI Rafai
2014
BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael
2013
GÈNE Yohann
2012
CHARTEAU Anthony
2011
CHARTEAU Anthony
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
Next
Stage 2 >
Okandja
-
Franceville
17 February
/ 170.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:30:38
CHTIOUI Rafai
Race leader
:
07:15:55
CHTIOUI Rafai
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
CHTIOUI Rafai
SKD
04:30:38
2.
GÈNE Yohann
EUC
00:00:00
3.
TESFOM OKUBAMARIAM Issak
NERI
00:00:00
4.
AMANUEL MENGSTAB Meron
BAI
00:00:00
5.
DE TROYER Tim
WGG
00:00:00
6.
LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel
SKD
00:00:00
7.
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco
RWA
00:00:00
8.
DE JONGE Maarten
BAI
00:00:00
9.
NAULEAU Bryan
EUC
00:00:00
10.
VANLANDSCHOOT James
WGG
00:00:00
11.
AFEWERKI Elias
NERI
00:00:00
12.
MRAOUNI Salaheddine
NMAR
00:00:00
13.
BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
EUC
00:00:00
14.
DELAPLACE Anthony
BSE
00:00:00
15.
LAHSSAINI Mohssine
NMAR
00:00:00
16.
BIZIYAREMYE Joseph
RWA
00:00:00
17.
GUILLEMOIS Romain
EUC
00:00:00
18.
UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure
RWA
00:00:00
19.
DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha
BAI
00:00:00
20.
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
SKD
00:00:00
3
Abandoned
123.
BICHLMANN Daniel
BAI
DSQ
143.
CREEL Ricardo Tomas
ROT
DSQ
144.
MARGUET Tristan
ROT
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics