Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour de l'Eurométropole
2015
(2.1)
(Circuit Franco-Belge)
Belgium / 30 September - 4 October
Edition: 75 (693.1 Km)
Winner:
GOUGEARD Alexis
2014
2016
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(3)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Alexis Gougeard
FRA
Tweets by @Eurometrotour
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
KRISTOFF Alexander
2021
JAKOBSEN Fabio
2019
ALLEGAERT Piet
2018
PEDERSEN Mads
2017
MCLAY Daniel
2016
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
2015
GOUGEARD Alexis
2014
DEMARE Arnaud
2013
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
2012
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 1 >
La Louvière
-
Chièvres
1 October
/ 164.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:46:22
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Race leader
:
03:57:45
GOUGEARD Alexis
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
LTS
03:46:22
2.
KREDER Raymond
ROP
00:00:00
3.
DUPONT Timothy
RLM
00:00:00
4.
TRUSOV Nikolai
TCS
00:00:00
5.
ROELANDTS Jurgen
LTS
00:00:00
6.
MCLAY Daniel
BSE
00:00:00
7.
VERHELST Louis
COF
00:00:00
8.
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
IAM
00:00:00
9.
SELIG Rüdiger
KAT
00:00:00
10.
CURVERS Roy
TGA
00:00:00
11.
NAPOLITANO Danilo
WGG
00:00:00
12.
CALLEEUW Joeri
WIL
00:00:00
13.
GERTS Floris
BMC
00:00:00
14.
SARREAU Marc
FDJ
00:00:00
15.
MARECZKO Jakub
STH
00:00:00
16.
VAN STAEYEN Michael
COF
00:00:00
17.
DANIEL Maxime
ALM
00:00:00
18.
VAN ASBROECK Tom
TLJ
00:00:00
19.
JULES Justin
VER
00:00:00
20.
BOARO Manuele
TCS
00:00:00
6
Abandoned
3.
GESBERT Elie
FDJ
DNS
22.
FLENS Rick
TLJ
DNF
27.
MARKUS Barry
TLJ
DNF
72.
HALLER Marco
KAT
DNS
87.
WAEYTENS Zico
TGA
DNF
91.
CAMPENAERTS Victor
TSV
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics