Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour of Qinghai Lake
2016
(2.HC)
China / 17 July - 30 July
Edition: 15 (1913.6 Km)
Winner:
LAGKUTI Sergiy
2015
2017
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(11)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Sergiy Lagkuti
UKR
Tweets by @TDQL_Official
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
ZHANG Zhi Shan
2019
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo
2018
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
2017
MONSALVE Jonathan
2016
LAGKUTI Sergiy
2015
ROGINA Radoslav
2014
DAVIDENOK Ilya
2013
POOR SEIEDI Samad
2012
ALIZADEH Hossein
2011
GAZVODA Gregor
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
Next
Stage 9 >
Tianshui
-
Tianshui
26 July
/ 100.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
02:00:13
KUMP Marko
Race leader
:
33:05:04
BUTS Vitaliy
Stage type
:
Criterium
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
KUMP Marko
LAM
02:00:13
2.
MARINI Nicolas
NIP
00:00:00
3.
GIDICH Yevgeniy
V4E
00:00:00
4.
MARECZKO Jakub
STH
00:00:00
5.
COLLI Daniele
NIP
00:00:00
6.
KULYK Andriy
KLS
00:00:00
7.
TESHOME HAGOS Meron
BAI
00:00:00
8.
VOLOSHIN Alexey
V4E
00:00:00
9.
BENFATTO Marco
AND
00:00:00
10.
BOUGLAS Georgios
GTQ
00:00:00
11.
ZANOTTI Marco
PVC
00:00:00
12.
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel
GTQ
00:00:00
13.
MILLER Nick
KRD
00:00:00
14.
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades
ILU
00:00:00
15.
VIOLA Michele
MKT
00:00:00
16.
KONONENKO Mykhailo
KLS
00:00:00
17.
SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr
TYD
00:00:00
18.
ATALAY Muhammet
TKS
00:00:00
19.
TE BRAKE Remco
PVC
00:00:00
20.
BECK Joschka
BAI
00:00:00
1
Abandoned
92.
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
V4E
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics