Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour of Hainan
2016
(2.HC)
China / 22 October - 30 October
Edition: 11 (1506.7 Km)
Winner:
LUTSENKO Alexey
2015
2017
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Alexey Lutsenko
KAZ
Tweets by @tourhainan
Editions
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2018
MASNADA Fausto
2017
MOSCA Jacopo
2016
LUTSENKO Alexey
2015
MODOLO Sacha
2014
ANTOMARCHI Julien
2013
HOFLAND Moreno
2012
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
2011
IGLINSKIY Valentin
2010
IGLINSKIY Valentin
2009
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Stage 9 >
Qiongzhong
-
Xinglong
30 October
/ 145.50 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
01:57:14
WALSCHEID Max
Race leader
:
35:16:41
LUTSENKO Alexey
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
WALSCHEID Max
TGA
01:57:14
2.
FERRARI Roberto
LAM
00:00:00
3.
ANDRIATO Rafael
STH
00:00:00
4.
PASQUALON Andrea
ROT
00:00:00
5.
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
AST
00:00:00
6.
GRECHYN Sergiy
JLS
00:00:00
7.
DER Zsolt
VBG
00:00:00
8.
RAILEANU Cristian
STH
00:00:00
9.
THÖMEL Tino
RTS
00:00:00
10.
OSPINA HERNANDES Carlos Alberto
RTS
00:00:00
11.
DE BACKER Bert
TGA
00:00:00
12.
KRIZEK Matthias
ROT
00:00:00
13.
SULZBERGER Bernard
DPC
00:00:00
14.
STOSZ Patryk
CCC
00:00:00
15.
KAMYSHEV Arman
AST
00:00:00
16.
VLASSENKO Sergey
V4E
00:00:00
17.
FARIA DA COSTA Mario Jorge
LAM
00:00:00
18.
ZHAO Jing Biao
HEN
00:00:00
19.
KONONENKO Mykhailo
KLS
00:00:00
20.
MOHORIC Matej
LAM
00:00:00
6
Abandoned
57.
WILLIAMS Christopher
TNN
DNS
72.
GALTA Frederik Strand
DMP
OTL
103.
ZURITA MARTINEZ Francesc
VBG
DSQ
131.
HUANG En
HYS
DSQ
136.
FLORES-COUDERC Geraud
HYS
OTL
157.
ZHOU Lu Cheng
JLS
OTL
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics