Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2017 (2.2)
(Tour du Loir-et-Cher)
France  /  12 April - 16 April

Edition: 58 (789.5 Km)
Winner: KAMP EGESTED Alexander

2016    
2018



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







15 April / 142.50 kilometer
Stage results
1. Alexander KAMP DEN TVC 3:25:08
2. Troels Ronning VINTHER DEN RIW +0
3. Jonas VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN DEN TCQ +0
4. Magnus KLARIS DEN TCQ +0
5. Rasmus POULSEN DEN TVC +0
6. Fredrik Strand GALTA NOR TCO +29
7. Thomas ROSTOLLAN FRA ADT +46
8. Trond Hakon TRONDSEN NOR TSS +1:10
9. Alex FRAME NZL JLT +1:18
10. Patrick CLAUSEN DEN RIW +1:18
11. Yann GUYOT FRA ADT +1:18
12. Mathias VAN GOMPEL BEL +1:18
13. Nicklas PEDERSEN DEN TGC +1:18
14. Robbert DE GREEF NED BDC +1:18
15. Camille THOMINET FRA +1:18
16. Ken Eikeland NOR FIX +1:18
17. Pierre RONXIN FRA +1:18
18. Jesper SCHULTZ DEN TCQ +1:18
19. Joey VAN RHEE NED DJP +1:18
20. Kim MAGNUSSON SWE TTB +1:18
21. Patrick SCHELLING SUI VOL +1:18
22. ěyvind LUKKEDAL NOR TCO +1:18
23. Alexander WETTERHALL SWE TTB +1:18
24. Cristian RAILEANU MDA CCD +1:18
25. Brent VAN MOER BEL +1:18
26. August JENSEN NOR TCO +1:18
27. Damien SHAW IRL SKT +1:18
28. Stef KRUL NED MET +1:18
29. Rasmus Christian QUAADE DEN TGC +1:18
30. Chris Anker SÍRENSEN DEN RIW +1:18
31. Russell DOWNING GBR JLT +1:18
32. Maxime SALMON FRA +1:35
33. Tim KERKHOF NED DJP +2:09
34. Ronan RACAULT FRA +2:09
35. Mathias JORGENSEN DEN TGC +2:09
36. Arvid DE KLEIJN NED BDC +2:09
37. Anders HARDAHL DEN TCQ +2:09
38. Gabriel REGUERO CORRAL ESP CCD +2:09
39. Joshua HUPPERTZ GER LKH +2:09
40. Jerome MAINARD FRA ADT +2:09
41. Matvey NIKITIN KAZ TSE +2:09
42. Jasper OCKELOEN NED MCT +2:09
43. Sindre Eid HERMANSEN NOR FIX +3:19
44. Sergey LUCHSHENKO KAZ TSE +3:41
45. Corentin DUBOIS FRA +3:42
46. Adrien THOMAS FRA +3:42
47. Steven TRONET FRA ADT +3:42
48. Tom VERMEER NED CCD +3:42
49. Victor GOUSSET FRA +4:23
50. Thery SCHIR SUI VOL +5:05
51. Mathias KRIGBAUM DEN TCQ +5:05
52. Sander DE PESTEL BEL +5:05
53. Maarten DE JONGE NED MCT +5:05
54. Raffael FREIENSTEIN GER LKH +5:05
55. Pierre LEBRETON FRA +5:19
56. Hugo BOUGUET FRA +6:01
57. Rick OTTEMA NED BDC +6:13
58. Milan MENTEN BEL +6:13
59. Tijmen EISING NED MET +6:13
60. Joshua TEASDALE GBR CCD +6:16
61. Hiroshi TSUBAKI JPN KIN +6:23
62. Twan BRUSSELMAN NED DJP +6:23
63. Romain BACON FRA +6:30
64. Bj°rnar Vevatne ěVERLAND NOR FIX +6:30
65. Marcus F┼GLUM KARLSSON SWE TTB +6:30
66. Kristian AASVOLD NOR TSS +6:30
67. Jacob SCOTT GBR SKT +7:47
68. Kasper ASGREEN DEN TVC +8:20
69. Rens TE STROET NED DJP +9:22
70. Dylan BOUWMANS NED MET +9:22
71. Dennis HERFORTH JENSEN DEN TCQ +9:22
72. Alfdan DE DECKER BEL +9:22
73. Aske VORRE LOURING DEN TGC +9:22
74. Thomas Nybo RIIS DEN TVC +9:22
75. Matti MANNINEN FIN FIX +9:22
76. Jesper MORKOV DEN RIW +10:54
77. Mark Sehested PEDERSEN DEN TVC +10:54
78. Even REGE NOR TCO +10:54
79. Nicolai BROCHNER DEN RIW +10:54
80. Bram NOLTEN NED MCT +10:54
81. Yoann BARBAS FRA +10:54
82. Brenton JONES AUS JLT +12:18
83. Justin TIMMERMANS NED BDC +12:18
84. Alexandre DELAHAYE FRA +12:18
85. Gert-Jan BOSMAN NED DJP +12:18
86. Daniel WESTMATTELMANN GER LKH +12:18
87. Yannick Detant NED MCT +12:18
88. Patrick J─GER AUT VOL +12:18
89. ThÚo SAGNIER FRA +12:18
90. Richard LARSEN SWE TTB +12:18
91. Nicklas B°je PEDERSEN DEN TGC +12:18
92. Fabian LIENHARD SUI VOL +12:18
93. Benoit SINNER FRA +12:18
94. Herman DAHL NOR TSS +12:18
95. Richard WEINZHEIMER GER LKH +12:18
96. Maxim Satlikov KAZ TSE +12:18
97. Bryan ALAPHILIPPE FRA ADT +12:18
98. Jim LINDENBURG NED MET +12:18
99. Jonas Aaen JÍRGENSEN DEN RIW +12:18
100. Dinmukhammed ULYSBAYEV KAZ TSE +12:18
101. Joshua STRITZINGER GER LKH +12:18
102. Sjoerd KOUWENHOVEN NED MET +12:18
103. Fridtjof RěIN┼S NOR TSS +12:18
104. Havard JORBEKK BLIKRA NOR TCO +12:18
105. RenÚ HOOGHIEMSTER NED BDC +12:18
106. Jelle DONDERS BEL CCD +12:18
107. Reinier HONIG NED VOL +12:18
108. Ryu SUZUKI JPN BGT +12:18
109. Thomas VAUBOURZEIX FRA +13:38
110. Przemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZ POL SKT +13:51
111. Dorian L▄BBERS GER GER +17:46
112. Kristoffer Madsen NOR FIX +17:46
113. Senne LEYSEN BEL +17:46
114. Marius BL┼LID NOR FIX +17:46
115. Alistair SLATER GBR JLT +17:46
116. Andreas VANGSTAD NOR TSS +17:46
117. Damien MONIER FRA BGT +17:46
118. Ryoma NONAKA JPN KIN +17:46
119. Edward CLANCY GBR JLT +17:46
120. Merijn KOREVAAR NED BDC +17:46
121. Galym AKHMETOV KAZ TSE +17:46
122. Isac LUNDGREN SWE TTB +20:15
123. Jeff VERMEULEN NED DJP +20:15
124. Sean MCKENNA IRL SKT +20:15
125. Niklas GUSTAVSSON SWE TTB +20:15









--- advertisement ---