Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Croatia 2017 (2.1)
(Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku)
Croatia  /  18 April - 23 April

(1046.0 Km)
Winner: NIBALI Vincenzo

2016    
2018


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Osijek - Koprivnica
18 April / 227.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:05:24:19 MODOLO Sacha
Race leader:05:24:09 MODOLO Sacha

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. MODOLO Sacha UAD 05:24:19
2. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 00:00:00
3. MARINI Nicolas NIP 00:00:00
4. PAGE Dylan CJR 00:00:00
5. NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 00:00:00
6. MINALI Riccardo AST 00:00:00
7. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:00:00
8. SAVITSKY Ivan GAZ 00:00:00
9. VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN 00:00:00
10. RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 00:00:00
11. LOWNDES Jason ICA 00:00:00
12. SIMION Paolo BAR 00:00:00
13. RUFFONI Nicola BAR 00:00:00
14. ORKEN Ahmet TKS 00:00:00
15. MAS BONET Luis CJR 00:00:00
16. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 00:00:00
17. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM 00:00:00
18. JAUN Lukas TRA 00:00:00
19. AUER Daniel RSW 00:00:00
20. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:00:00
21. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 00:00:00
22. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 00:00:00
23. PARRINELLO Antonio Casimir GME 00:00:00
24. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 00:00:00
25. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 00:00:00
26. BORSO Andrea ADR 00:00:00
27. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CJR 00:00:00
28. MALTAR Bruno MKT 00:00:00
29. LANDER Sebastian GME 00:00:00
30. CHIRICO Luca TKS 00:00:00
31. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix CCC 00:00:00
32. BARBIN Enrico BAR 00:00:00
33. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:00:00
34. ALBANESE Vincenzo BAR 00:00:00
35. PERON Andrea TNN 00:00:00
36. BALYKIN Ivan TKS 00:00:00
37. KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 00:00:00
38. OIEN Justin CJR 00:00:00
39. ST▄SSI Colin TRA 00:00:00
40. PER Gorazd ADR 00:00:00
41. HIRT Jan CCC 00:00:00
42. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 00:00:00
43. KONONENKO Mykhailo KLS 00:00:00
44. BUTS Vitaliy KLS 00:00:00
45. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 00:00:00
46. GOLCER Jure ADR 00:00:00
47. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 00:00:00
48. THALMANN Roland TRA 00:00:00
49. DI SANTE Antonio GME 00:00:00
50. REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 00:00:00
51. SAYAR Mustafa TKS 00:00:00
52. HARRISON Sam WGN 00:00:00
53. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 00:00:00
54. PLANET Charles TNN 00:00:00
55. TUREK Daniel ICA 00:00:00
56. COLEDAN Marco TFS 00:00:00
57. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:00:00
58. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 00:00:00
59. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:00
60. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:00:00
61. SENDROS Lluis Llibert KLS 00:00:00
62. D═AZ GALLEGO JosÚ Manuel ICA 00:00:00
63. TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian BSM 00:00:00
64. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 00:00:00
65. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:00:00
66. MUCELLI Davide MKT 00:00:00
67. KVASINA Matija RSW 00:00:00
68. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever BSM 00:00:00
69. L▄SCHER Damian TRA 00:00:00
70. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:00:00
71. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 00:00:00
72. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 00:00:00
73. FRANKOVIC Mateo MKT 00:00:00
74. FUMEAUX Jonathan TRA 00:00:00
75. RABITSCH Stefan RSW 00:00:00
76. SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo BSM 00:00:00
77. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:00:00
78. RAVASI Edward UAD 00:00:00
79. TIZZA Marco GME 00:00:00
80. MILLAN AYALA Jonathan BSM 00:00:00
81. ROSON GARCIA Jaime CJR 00:00:00
82. REUTIMANN Matthias TRA 00:00:00
83. DRAPER Nathan WGN 00:00:00
84. BAILLIFARD Valentin TRA 00:00:00
85. DIDIER Laurent TFS 00:00:00
86. WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 00:00:00
87. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:00:00
88. ERSHOV Artur GAZ 00:00:00
89. LANG Pirmin TRA 00:00:00
90. BOARO Manuele TBM 00:00:00
91. CALA CALA Aristobulo BSM 00:00:00
92. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 00:00:00
93. SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 00:00:00
94. NYCH Artem GAZ 00:00:00
95. MIHAILOV Nikolai CCC 00:00:00
96. ROZO VELEZ Daniel Andres BSM 00:00:00
97. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:00:00
98. CANEPA Leonardo GME 00:00:00
99. EIBEGGER Markus RSW 00:00:00
100. GOMEZ ARCHILA Camilo Andres BSM 00:00:00
101. THOMPSON Michael WGN 00:00:00
102. JABUKA David MKT 00:00:00
103. SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 00:00:00
104. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 00:00:00
105. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:00:00
106. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:00
107. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:00:00
108. STEIMLE Jannik RSW 00:00:00
109. ZOIDL Riccardo RSW 00:00:00
110. RAST GrÚgory TFS 00:00:00
111. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 00:00:00
112. KNOX James WGN 00:00:00
113. CALABRIA Fabio TNN 00:00:00
114. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:00:00
115. BROGI Adriano GME 00:00:00
116. REPSE Uros MKT 00:00:00
117. CICCONE Giulio BAR 00:00:00
118. SCHINNAGEL Johannes RSW 00:00:00
119. BECERRA ALARCON Carlos BSM 00:00:00
120. RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 00:00:00
121. MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 00:00:00
122. MEJIAS LEAL Javier TNN 00:00:00
123. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 00:00:00
124. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 00:00:00
125. KOISHI Yuma NIP 00:00:00
126. MAESTRI Mirco BAR 00:00:00
127. KAMYSHEV Arman AST 00:00:00
128. PREVAR Oleksandr KLS 00:00:00
129. CANEPA Francesco GME 00:00:00
130. NOVAK Domen TBM 00:00:00
131. POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 00:00:00
132. GUARDINI Andrea UAD 00:00:00
133. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:00:00
134. BIALOBLOCKI Marcin CCC 00:00:00
135. VASYLYUK Andriy KLS 00:00:00
136. BRATASHCHUK Andriy KLS 00:00:00
137. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:00:00
138. ROTA Lorenzo BAR 00:00:00
139. DENNIS Ashley WGN 00:00:00
140. LAGKUTI Sergiy KLS 00:00:00
141. PACCHIARDO Davide GME 00:00:00
142. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 00:00:00
143. MARANGONI Alan NIP 00:00:00
144. KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 00:00:00
145. GEORGI Etienne WGN 00:00:00
146. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 00:00:00
147. GAZVODA Gregor ADR 00:00:00
148. O'LOUGHLIN Michael WGN 00:00:00
149. VISCONTI Gianfranco MKT 00:00:00
150. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 00:00:00
151. SAMLI Feritcan TKS 00:00:00
152. ALAFACI Eugenio TFS 00:00:41
153. BOEM Nicola BAR 00:01:13
154. AKDŢLEK Ahmet TKS 00:02:06

2 Abandoned
7. ZIMMERMANN Georg RSW DNF
24. MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAD DNS









--- advertisement ---