Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Croatia 2017 (2.1)
(Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku)
Croatia  /  18 April - 23 April

(1046.0 Km)
Winner: NIBALI Vincenzo

2016    


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Trogir - Biokovo
19 April / 123.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:43:38 DURASEK Kristijan
Race leader:08:07:47 DURASEK Kristijan

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 02:43:38
2. ROSON GARCIA Jaime CJR 00:00:00
3. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:00:03
4. HIRT Jan CCC 00:00:03
5. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix CCC 00:00:09
6. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 00:00:14
7. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 00:00:21
8. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:21
9. SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 00:00:26
10. KNOX James WGN 00:00:26
11. SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 00:00:26
12. BECERRA ALARCON Carlos BSM 00:00:26
13. SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo BSM 00:00:26
14. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:31
15. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:00:34
16. RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 00:00:34
17. NYCH Artem GAZ 00:00:37
18. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 00:00:37
19. ZOIDL Riccardo RSW 00:00:37
20. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 00:00:37
21. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:00:44
22. BAILLIFARD Valentin TRA 00:00:48
23. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:01:01
24. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever BSM 00:01:01
25. CICCONE Giulio BAR 00:01:01
26. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:01:01
27. THALMANN Roland TRA 00:01:01
28. MEJIAS LEAL Javier TNN 00:01:01
29. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 00:01:01
30. KVASINA Matija RSW 00:01:01
31. MAS BONET Luis CJR 00:01:19
32. FUMEAUX Jonathan TRA 00:01:31
33. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ICA 00:01:39
34. GOLCER Jure ADR 00:01:39
35. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 00:01:41
36. TIZZA Marco GME 00:01:46
37. DIDIER Laurent TFS 00:01:49
38. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 00:01:49
39. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 00:02:06
40. PACCHIARDO Davide GME 00:02:06
41. EIBEGGER Markus RSW 00:02:06
42. ROZO VELEZ Daniel Andres BSM 00:02:10
43. VASYLYUK Andriy KLS 00:02:10
44. STÜSSI Colin TRA 00:02:10
45. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:02:25
46. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:02:49
47. MIHAILOV Nikolai CCC 00:02:53
48. TUREK Daniel ICA 00:02:56
49. CALA CALA Aristobulo BSM 00:03:03
50. DI SANTE Antonio GME 00:03:08
51. SENDROS Lluis Llibert KLS 00:03:08
52. RABITSCH Stefan RSW 00:03:10
53. BUTS Vitaliy KLS 00:03:23
54. SAYAR Mustafa TKS 00:03:34
55. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 00:04:05
56. CHIRICO Luca TKS 00:04:05
57. MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 00:04:05
58. LÜSCHER Damian TRA 00:04:05
59. PREVAR Oleksandr KLS 00:04:05
60. O'LOUGHLIN Michael WGN 00:04:05
61. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 00:04:05
62. ORKEN Ahmet TKS 00:04:12
63. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 00:04:27
64. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:05:38
65. CANEPA Leonardo GME 00:05:38
66. BRATASHCHUK Andriy KLS 00:05:38
67. RAVASI Edward UAD 00:05:41
68. FRANKOVIC Mateo MKT 00:06:01
69. KOISHI Yuma NIP 00:06:09
70. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 00:06:11
71. KONONENKO Mykhailo KLS 00:06:11
72. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 00:06:14
73. BARBIN Enrico BAR 00:06:23
74. ROTA Lorenzo BAR 00:06:23
75. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:07:10
76. MUCELLI Davide MKT 00:07:40
77. REPSE Uros MKT 00:07:40
78. BORSO Andrea ADR 00:08:20
79. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 00:08:41
80. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 00:09:43
81. SCHINNAGEL Johannes RSW 00:09:43
82. JABUKA David MKT 00:09:43
83. NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 00:09:43
84. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 00:09:43
85. CALABRIA Fabio TNN 00:09:43
86. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:09:43
87. MODOLO Sacha UAD 00:09:43
88. BROGI Adriano GME 00:09:43
89. RAST Grégory TFS 00:09:43
90. PERON Andrea TNN 00:09:43
91. ALAFACI Eugenio TFS 00:09:43
92. BIALOBLOCKI Marcin CCC 00:09:43
93. CANEPA Francesco GME 00:09:43
94. PLANET Charles TNN 00:09:43
95. MAESTRI Mirco BAR 00:09:43
96. KAMYSHEV Arman AST 00:09:43
97. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:09:43
98. THOMPSON Michael WGN 00:09:43
99. GOMEZ ARCHILA Camilo Andres BSM 00:09:43
100. ERSHOV Artur GAZ 00:09:43
101. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CJR 00:09:43
102. GEORGI Etienne WGN 00:09:43
103. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 00:09:43
104. SAVITSKY Ivan GAZ 00:09:43
105. DENNIS Ashley WGN 00:09:43
106. PARRINELLO Antonio Casimir GME 00:09:43
107. COLEDAN Marco TFS 00:13:00
108. BOARO Manuele TBM 00:13:00
109. GAZVODA Gregor ADR 00:13:00
110. DRAPER Nathan WGN 00:13:00
111. NOVAK Domen TBM 00:13:00
112. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 00:13:00
113. POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 00:13:00
114. LAGKUTI Sergiy KLS 00:13:00
115. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:13:00
116. VISCONTI Gianfranco MKT 00:13:00
117. JAUN Lukas TRA 00:13:00
118. HARRISON Sam WGN 00:13:00
119. REUTIMANN Matthias TRA 00:13:00
120. BOEM Nicola BAR 00:13:00
121. AKDİLEK Ahmet TKS 00:13:00
122. MALTAR Bruno MKT 00:13:00
123. SIMION Paolo BAR 00:14:36
124. MINALI Riccardo AST 00:14:36
125. GUARDINI Andrea UAD 00:14:36
126. ALBANESE Vincenzo BAR 00:14:36
127. PER Gorazd ADR 00:14:36
128. MILLAN AYALA Jonathan BSM 00:14:36
129. TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian BSM 00:14:36
130. MARINI Nicolas NIP 00:14:36
131. MARANGONI Alan NIP 00:14:36
132. SAMLI Feritcan TKS 00:14:36
133. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:14:36
134. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 00:14:36
135. OIEN Justin CJR 00:14:36
136. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 00:14:36
137. RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 00:14:36
138. KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 00:14:36
139. RUFFONI Nicola BAR 00:14:36
140. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:14:36
141. BALYKIN Ivan TKS 00:14:36
142. REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 00:14:36
143. PAGE Dylan CJR 00:14:36
144. LOWNDES Jason ICA 00:14:36
145. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 00:14:36
146. LANG Pirmin TRA 00:14:36
147. LANDER Sebastian GME 00:14:36
148. KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 00:14:36
149. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 00:14:36
150. WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 00:14:36
151. VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN 00:14:36
152. AUER Daniel RSW 00:14:36
153. STEIMLE Jannik RSW 00:19:08

1 Abandoned
14. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM DNS





--- advertisement ---