Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Croatia 2017 (2.1)
(Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku)
Croatia  /  18 April - 23 April

(1046.0 Km)
Winner: NIBALI Vincenzo

2016    


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Crikvenica - Umag
21 April / 171.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:10:15 RUFFONI Nicola
Race leader:18:13:38 NIBALI Vincenzo

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. RUFFONI Nicola BAR 04:10:15
2. MINALI Riccardo AST 00:00:00
3. SAVITSKY Ivan GAZ 00:00:00
4. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:00:00
5. RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 00:00:00
6. MARANGONI Alan NIP 00:00:00
7. AUER Daniel RSW 00:00:00
8. NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 00:00:00
9. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 00:00:00
10. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 00:00:00
11. JAUN Lukas TRA 00:00:00
12. PAGE Dylan CJR 00:00:00
13. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:00:00
14. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 00:00:00
15. MODOLO Sacha UAD 00:00:00
16. BALYKIN Ivan TKS 00:00:00
17. MUCELLI Davide MKT 00:00:00
18. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:00:00
19. LOWNDES Jason ICA 00:00:00
20. BORSO Andrea ADR 00:00:00
21. ORKEN Ahmet TKS 00:00:00
22. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 00:00:00
23. THALMANN Roland TRA 00:00:00
24. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 00:00:00
25. VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN 00:00:00
26. ST▄SSI Colin TRA 00:00:00
27. MAS BONET Luis CJR 00:00:00
28. SIMION Paolo BAR 00:00:00
29. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 00:00:00
30. KONONENKO Mykhailo KLS 00:00:00
31. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:00:00
32. SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo BSM 00:00:00
33. D═AZ GALLEGO JosÚ Manuel ICA 00:00:00
34. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:00:07
35. NYCH Artem GAZ 00:00:07
36. FUMEAUX Jonathan TRA 00:00:07
37. PREVAR Oleksandr KLS 00:00:07
38. DI SANTE Antonio GME 00:00:07
39. HIRT Jan CCC 00:00:07
40. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix CCC 00:00:07
41. EIBEGGER Markus RSW 00:00:07
42. KVASINA Matija RSW 00:00:07
43. BUTS Vitaliy KLS 00:00:07
44. CHIRICO Luca TKS 00:00:07
45. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:00:07
46. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:00:07
47. TUREK Daniel ICA 00:00:07
48. ROSON GARCIA Jaime CJR 00:00:07
49. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever BSM 00:00:07
50. VASYLYUK Andriy KLS 00:00:07
51. AKDŢLEK Ahmet TKS 00:00:07
52. ROZO VELEZ Daniel Andres BSM 00:00:07
53. PER Gorazd ADR 00:00:07
54. CICCONE Giulio BAR 00:00:07
55. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:07
56. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 00:00:07
57. BOARO Manuele TBM 00:00:07
58. DRAPER Nathan WGN 00:00:07
59. CANEPA Francesco GME 00:00:07
60. PERON Andrea TNN 00:00:07
61. THOMPSON Michael WGN 00:00:07
62. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 00:00:07
63. GAZVODA Gregor ADR 00:00:07
64. REUTIMANN Matthias TRA 00:00:07
65. RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 00:00:07
66. KNOX James WGN 00:00:07
67. GOLCER Jure ADR 00:00:07
68. RAVASI Edward UAD 00:00:07
69. CANEPA Leonardo GME 00:00:07
70. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 00:00:07
71. FRANKOVIC Mateo MKT 00:00:07
72. KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 00:00:07
73. PLANET Charles TNN 00:00:07
74. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 00:00:07
75. CALABRIA Fabio TNN 00:00:07
76. SCHINNAGEL Johannes RSW 00:00:07
77. MEJIAS LEAL Javier TNN 00:00:07
78. SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 00:00:07
79. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 00:00:07
80. MAESTRI Mirco BAR 00:00:07
81. KOISHI Yuma NIP 00:00:07
82. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:00:07
83. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 00:00:07
84. DIDIER Laurent TFS 00:00:07
85. REPSE Uros MKT 00:00:07
86. SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 00:00:07
87. CALA CALA Aristobulo BSM 00:00:07
88. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:00:07
89. LANG Pirmin TRA 00:00:07
90. ERSHOV Artur GAZ 00:00:07
91. BIALOBLOCKI Marcin CCC 00:00:07
92. SENDROS Lluis Llibert KLS 00:00:07
93. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:07
94. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 00:00:07
95. KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 00:00:07
96. MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 00:00:07
97. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 00:00:07
98. O'LOUGHLIN Michael WGN 00:00:07
99. NOVAK Domen TBM 00:00:07
100. RABITSCH Stefan RSW 00:00:07
101. GUARDINI Andrea UAD 00:00:07
102. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 00:00:07
103. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:00:07
104. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 00:00:07
105. L▄SCHER Damian TRA 00:00:07
106. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:00:07
107. POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 00:00:22
108. SAMLI Feritcan TKS 00:00:22
109. SAYAR Mustafa TKS 00:00:22
110. LAGKUTI Sergiy KLS 00:00:22
111. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 00:00:22
112. WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 00:00:22
113. GEORGI Etienne WGN 00:00:22
114. BAILLIFARD Valentin TRA 00:00:22
115. VISCONTI Gianfranco MKT 00:00:22
116. DENNIS Ashley WGN 00:00:22
117. BRATASHCHUK Andriy KLS 00:00:22
118. ZOIDL Riccardo RSW 00:00:22
119. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 00:00:22
120. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 00:00:22
121. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 00:00:33
122. COLEDAN Marco TFS 00:00:33
123. TIZZA Marco GME 00:00:35
124. KAMYSHEV Arman AST 00:00:35
125. BOEM Nicola BAR 00:00:41
126. ROTA Lorenzo BAR 00:00:41
127. TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian BSM 00:00:47
128. ALBANESE Vincenzo BAR 00:00:47
129. RAST GrÚgory TFS 00:00:47
130. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 00:00:54
131. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:01:02
132. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:01:11
133. MARINI Nicolas NIP 00:01:16
134. HARRISON Sam WGN 00:01:16
135. BARBIN Enrico BAR 00:01:42
136. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:03:49
137. JABUKA David MKT 00:04:50
138. PARRINELLO Antonio Casimir GME 00:07:16
139. OIEN Justin CJR 00:07:16
140. BROGI Adriano GME 00:07:16
141. PACCHIARDO Davide GME 00:07:16
142. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CJR 00:07:50
143. REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 00:07:50

2 Abandoned
21. DURASEK Kristijan UAD DNS
141. BECERRA ALARCON Carlos BSM DNF







--- advertisement ---