Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Croatia 2017 (2.1)
(Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku)
Croatia  /  18 April - 23 April

(1046.0 Km)
Winner: NIBALI Vincenzo

2016    


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 5 > Poreč - Učka
22 April / 141.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. ROSON GARCIA Jaime CJR 03:41:47
2. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:00:00
3. HIRT Jan CCC 00:00:00
4. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix CCC 00:00:05
5. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:08
6. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 00:00:20
7. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:00:20
8. SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 00:00:23
9. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 00:00:23
10. RAVASI Edward UAD 00:00:29
11. KNOX James WGN 00:00:40
12. ZOIDL Riccardo RSW 00:00:43
13. SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo BSM 00:00:52
14. NYCH Artem GAZ 00:00:57
15. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 00:01:07
16. CICCONE Giulio BAR 00:01:22
17. RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 00:01:22
18. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 00:01:22
19. SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 00:01:22
20. MEJIAS LEAL Javier TNN 00:01:37
21. KVASINA Matija RSW 00:01:48
22. ROTA Lorenzo BAR 00:01:48
23. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 00:01:50
24. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever BSM 00:01:50
25. THALMANN Roland TRA 00:01:50
26. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ICA 00:01:50
27. STÜSSI Colin TRA 00:01:50
28. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:02:24
29. POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 00:02:24
30. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:02:24
31. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:03:17
32. BAILLIFART Valentin TRA 00:03:27
33. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:03:27
34. FUMEAUX Jonathan TRA 00:03:27
35. CANEPA Francesco GME 00:03:36
36. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:04:21
37. MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 00:04:26
38. SENDROS Lluis Llibert KLS 00:04:46
39. PREVAR Oleksandr KLS 00:04:46
40. EIBEGGER Markus RSW 00:04:46
41. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 00:04:46
42. MUCELLI Davide MKT 00:04:50
43. GOLCER Jure ADR 00:05:10
44. VASYLYUK Andriy KLS 00:05:15
45. BOARO Manuele TBM 00:05:40
46. TIZZA Marco GME 00:06:10
47. HARRISON Sam WGN 00:07:44
48. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:07:58
49. KONONENKO Mykhailo KLS 00:07:58
50. DIDIER Laurent TFS 00:09:16
51. BUTS Vitaliy KLS 00:09:56
52. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 00:11:03
53. CHIRICO Luca TKS 00:11:20
54. BARBIN Enrico BAR 00:11:20
55. ROZO VELEZ Daniel Andres BSM 00:11:51
56. CALA CALA Aristobulo BSM 00:11:51
57. BORSO Andrea ADR 00:11:51
58. TUREK Daniel ICA 00:11:51
59. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 00:11:51
60. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 00:11:51
61. SAYAR Mustafa TKS 00:11:51
62. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 00:12:23
63. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:12:33
64. O'LOUGHLIN Michael WGN 00:14:03
65. PACCHIARDO Davide GME 00:14:12
66. REUTIMANN Matthias TRA 00:15:28
67. BIALOBLOCKI Marcin CCC 00:15:28
68. LÜSCHER Damian TRA 00:15:28
69. MAS BONET Luis CJR 00:16:48
70. REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 00:16:48
71. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CJR 00:16:48
72. BRATASHCHUK Andriy KLS 00:17:54
73. SAVITSKY Ivan GAZ 00:20:06
74. ERSHOV Artur GAZ 00:20:09
75. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 00:20:09
76. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 00:20:09
77. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 00:20:09
78. RAST Grégory TFS 00:20:09
79. RABITSCH Stefan RSW 00:20:09
80. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 00:20:09
81. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 00:20:09
82. LOWNDES Jason ICA 00:21:52
83. DRAPER Nathan WGN 00:21:52
84. FRANKOVIC Mateo MKT 00:21:52
85. BALYKIN Ivan TKS 00:21:52
86. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:21:52
87. GEORGI Etienne WGN 00:21:52
88. SCHINNAGEL Johannes RSW 00:21:52
89. PLANET Charles TNN 00:21:52
90. REPSE Uros MKT 00:21:52
91. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 00:21:52
92. JAUN Lukas TRA 00:21:52
93. TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian BSM 00:21:52
94. DENNIS Ashley WGN 00:21:52
95. VISCONTI Gianfranco MKT 00:21:52
96. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 00:21:52
97. LAGKUTI Sergiy KLS 00:21:52
98. PER Gorazd ADR 00:21:52
99. SAMLI Feritcan TKS 00:21:52
100. CANEPA Leonardo GME 00:21:52
101. GAZVODA Gregor ADR 00:21:52
102. RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 00:21:52
103. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:21:52
104. NOVAK Domen TBM 00:21:52
105. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:21:52
106. DI SANTE Antonio GME 00:21:52
107. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:21:52
108. ORKEN Ahmet TKS 00:21:52
109. COLEDAN Marco TFS 00:22:23
110. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 00:23:23
111. KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 00:23:25
112. ALBANESE Vincenzo BAR 00:23:37
113. MAESTRI Mirco BAR 00:23:37
114. MARANGONI Alan NIP 00:23:37
115. PARRINELLO Antonio Casimir GME 00:23:42
116. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:23:44
117. NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 00:24:51
118. BOEM Nicola BAR 00:24:54
119. MODOLO Sacha UAD 00:24:54
120. PERON Andrea TNN 00:25:21
121. CALABRIA Fabio TNN 00:25:21
122. GUARDINI Andrea UAD 00:25:21
123. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 00:25:21
124. AUER Daniel RSW 00:25:21
125. JABUKA David MKT 00:25:21
126. WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 00:25:21
127. VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN 00:25:21
128. PAGE Dylan CJR 00:25:21
129. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 00:25:21
130. SIMION Paolo BAR 00:25:21
131. OIEN Justin CJR 00:25:21
132. RUFFONI Nicola BAR 00:25:21
133. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 00:25:21
134. AKDİLEK Ahmet TKS 00:25:21
135. BROGI Adriano GME 00:25:21
136. MINALI Riccardo AST 00:25:21
137. KOISHI Yuma NIP 00:25:21
138. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:25:21
139. KAMYSHEV Arman AST 00:25:21
140. KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 00:25:21
141. LANG Pirmin TRA 00:25:21
142. THOMPSON Michael WGN 00:25:21
143. MARINI Nicolas NIP 00:25:52





--- advertisement ---