Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Croatia 2017 (2.1)
(Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku)
Croatia  /  18 April - 23 April

(1046.0 Km)
Winner: NIBALI Vincenzo

2016    
2018


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 6 > Samobor - Zagreb
23 April / 147.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:16:52 MODOLO Sacha
Race leader:25:12:10 NIBALI Vincenzo

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. MODOLO Sacha UAD 03:16:52
2. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:02
3. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 00:00:02
4. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:00:02
5. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:00:06
6. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix CCC 00:00:06
7. BOEM Nicola BAR 00:00:06
8. AUER Daniel RSW 00:00:06
9. KNOX James WGN 00:00:06
10. HIRT Jan CCC 00:00:09
11. ROSON GARCIA Jaime CJR 00:00:09
12. NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 00:00:12
13. MUCELLI Davide MKT 00:00:12
14. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:00:14
15. TIZZA Marco GME 00:00:14
16. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 00:00:14
17. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 00:00:17
18. RAST GrÚgory TFS 00:00:19
19. THALMANN Roland TRA 00:00:19
20. SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 00:00:19
21. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:00:19
22. MEJIAS LEAL Javier TNN 00:00:19
23. SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo BSM 00:00:19
24. ST▄SSI Colin TRA 00:00:19
25. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 00:00:19
26. KVASINA Matija RSW 00:00:19
27. CICCONE Giulio BAR 00:00:30
28. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 00:00:31
29. SAVITSKY Ivan GAZ 00:00:31
30. ALBANESE Vincenzo BAR 00:00:31
31. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:00:34
32. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 00:00:36
33. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:00:36
34. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:00:36
35. D═AZ GALLEGO JosÚ Manuel ICA 00:00:40
36. PREVAR Oleksandr KLS 00:00:42
37. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:00:54
38. THOMPSON Michael WGN 00:01:05
39. SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 00:01:05
40. O'LOUGHLIN Michael WGN 00:01:10
41. NYCH Artem GAZ 00:01:12
42. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:01:16
43. RAVASI Edward UAD 00:01:21
44. PLANET Charles TNN 00:01:28
45. MAS BONET Luis CJR 00:01:31
46. BUTS Vitaliy KLS 00:01:31
47. LOWNDES Jason ICA 00:01:33
48. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 00:01:33
49. BALYKIN Ivan TKS 00:01:33
50. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:01:33
51. SCHINNAGEL Johannes RSW 00:01:33
52. ERSHOV Artur GAZ 00:01:33
53. DI SANTE Antonio GME 00:01:33
54. RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 00:01:33
55. REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 00:01:33
56. KONONENKO Mykhailo KLS 00:01:33
57. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever BSM 00:01:33
58. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 00:01:33
59. ORKEN Ahmet TKS 00:01:33
60. BORSO Andrea ADR 00:01:33
61. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 00:01:33
62. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 00:01:33
63. JAUN Lukas TRA 00:01:45
64. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 00:01:45
65. RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 00:01:45
66. PERON Andrea TNN 00:01:45
67. FUMEAUX Jonathan TRA 00:01:48
68. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:01:50
69. PARRINELLO Antonio Casimir GME 00:01:53
70. CANEPA Francesco GME 00:01:53
71. ZOIDL Riccardo RSW 00:01:53
72. LANG Pirmin TRA 00:01:53
73. BOARO Manuele TBM 00:02:02
74. GOLCER Jure ADR 00:02:02
75. EIBEGGER Markus RSW 00:02:02
76. RABITSCH Stefan RSW 00:02:02
77. TUREK Daniel ICA 00:02:02
78. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 00:02:13
79. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 00:02:18
80. MINALI Riccardo AST 00:02:18
81. RUFFONI Nicola BAR 00:02:18
82. COLEDAN Marco TFS 00:02:24
83. REPSE Uros MKT 00:02:43
84. DRAPER Nathan WGN 00:02:56
85. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 00:02:58
86. FRANKOVIC Mateo MKT 00:03:01
87. SENDROS Lluis Llibert KLS 00:03:01
88. BROGI Adriano GME 00:03:04
89. BIALOBLOCKI Marcin CCC 00:03:04
90. KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 00:03:04
91. SAYAR Mustafa TKS 00:03:04
92. PER Gorazd ADR 00:03:04
93. CALABRIA Fabio TNN 00:03:04
94. VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN 00:03:04
95. GEORGI Etienne WGN 00:03:04
96. KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 00:03:04
97. DENNIS Ashley WGN 00:03:04
98. JABUKA David MKT 00:03:12
99. DIDIER Laurent TFS 00:03:15
100. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:03:15
101. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:03:15
102. BAILLIFARD Valentin TRA 00:03:15
103. MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 00:03:15
104. GAZVODA Gregor ADR 00:03:15
105. LAGKUTI Sergiy KLS 00:03:15
106. ROZO VELEZ Daniel Andres BSM 00:03:15
107. REUTIMANN Matthias TRA 00:03:15
108. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CJR 00:03:15
109. L▄SCHER Damian TRA 00:03:15
110. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:03:15
111. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:03:15
112. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 00:03:15
113. BRATASHCHUK Andriy KLS 00:03:15
114. CALA CALA Aristobulo BSM 00:03:15
115. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 00:03:15
116. VASYLYUK Andriy KLS 00:03:15
117. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 00:03:15
118. AKDŢLEK Ahmet TKS 00:03:15
119. VISCONTI Gianfranco MKT 00:03:15
120. KAMYSHEV Arman AST 00:03:15
121. BARBIN Enrico BAR 00:03:26
122. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 00:03:26
123. CANEPA Leonardo GME 00:03:26
124. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 00:03:29
125. POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 00:03:35
126. PACCHIARDO Davide GME 00:03:35
127. GUARDINI Andrea UAD 00:04:16
128. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 00:04:57
129. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 00:05:05
130. HARRISON Sam WGN 00:05:14
131. OIEN Justin CJR 00:05:42
132. PAGE Dylan CJR 00:05:42
133. NOVAK Domen TBM 00:06:46
134. SIMION Paolo BAR 00:06:48
135. MAESTRI Mirco BAR 00:06:48
136. WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 00:06:48
137. MARANGONI Alan NIP 00:06:48
138. TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian BSM 00:06:48
139. CHIRICO Luca TKS 00:07:33
140. ROTA Lorenzo BAR 00:07:39

3 Abandoned
93. KOISHI Yuma NIP DNF
96. MARINI Nicolas NIP DNF
195. SAMLI Feritcan TKS DNF






--- advertisement ---