Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Connectez-vous / S'inscrire   
EPZ Omloop van Borsele 2017 (1.1)
(Omloop van Borsele WE)
Netherlands  /  22 Avril

Edition: 16 (137.0 Km)
Winner: MARKUS Riejanne

2016    
2018


Gagnants de la course




Dernières Vainqueurs







22 Avril / 137.00 kilometer
Vainqueur d'étape:03:29:04 MARKUS Riejanne

Description
Résultat
Résultats de l'étape
1. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 03:29:04
2. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:00
3. VOS Marianne RBW 00:00:56
4. VAN DEN BOS Jip 00:00:56
5. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:00:56
6. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:00:56
7. VAN DE REE Monique LWD 00:00:56
8. KLEMENT Melanie 00:00:56
9. VAN GOGH Natalie PHV 00:00:56
10. LUBBINGE Leonie 00:00:56
11. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:00:56
12. NELSON Emily NGBR 00:00:56
13. LOWTHER Melissa NGBR 00:00:56
14. SWINKELS Karlijn PHV 00:00:56
15. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia LWK 00:00:56
16. VAINIONPÄÄ Laura EICT 00:00:56
17. SHARPE Alice ENCC 00:00:56
18. STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC 00:00:56
19. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:00:56
20. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:00:56

70 Abandons
23. DE JONG Demi PHV DNF
29. BATAGELJ Polona BTC DNF
30. PINTAR Ursa BTC DNF
41. INGELBRECHT Sarah LWD DNF
42. VAN GLABEKE Shana LWD DNF
43. LIESENS Karolien ENCC DNF
44. BURNS Eileen ENCC DNF
47. MANSFIELD Georgia ENCC DNF
48. CHEESEMAN Laura ENCC DNF
50. BARKER Megan NGBR DNF
55. DURRELL Rebecca DRP DNF
56. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP DNF
57. OSBORNE Rose DRP DNF
58. PAYTON Hannah DRP DNF
59. SHAW Lucy DRP DNF
60. VAN TWISK Abi DRP DNF
62. ESSELAAR Gemma DNF
63. STEENHOF Melissa DNF
64. DE COCK Lieke DNF
66. BANGA Kim DNF
67. DE GRAAF Michelle DNF
69. DE LEEUW Annefleur DNF
71. PIT Annet DNF
72. STAPPENBELT Nadia DNF
73. ROCKLAND Marielle EBRM DNF
75. HOOGMA Tessa EBRM DNF
77. HUBERT Juul EBRM DNF
78. TÖRMÄNEN Rosa EBRM DNF
82. DE JONG Hanna DNF
83. SMIT Nienke DNF
84. KOSTER Paulien DNF
89. WAALBOER Guusje EJVA DNF
95. TIESSENS Ivana DNF
98. JAMIESON Amanda EMVC DNF
100. SAARELAINEN Sari EMVC DNF
102. WINTHER OLSEN Amalie EMVC DNF
109. PRUISSCHER Arianna EFLF DNF
112. FABER Claire EFLF DNF
113. OLSSON Sara EFLF DNF
114. CHRISTMAS Dani EFLF DNF
115. MAGILL Hazel EEQU DNF
116. MATTHIJSSE Mathilde EEQU DNF
117. GELUK Yva EEQU DNF
118. BRITS Delphine EEQU DNF
119. VERHAEGHEN Lien EEQU DNF
120. DELTOMBE Evelien EEQU DNF
121. DE GROOT Eveline ESWA DNF
123. PARDON Marleen ESWA DNF
124. HUINEN Anne ESWA DNF
126. DE GOEJE Hanneke ESWA DNF
128. LAHAIJE Kim EDJR DNF
129. CARON Suzanne EDJR DNF
130. SPEKLÉ Danique EDJR DNF
132. WILDEMAN Jet EDJR DNF
134. LEEMAN Mieke EICT DNF
135. KALM Kelly EICT DNF
136. CHARD Megan EICT DNF
137. VAN KERCKVOORDE Vanessa EICT DNF
138. PETIT Lana EICT DNF
140. JONES Hayley WNT DNF
142. MCVITTY Keira WNT DNF
144. KNIGHT Josie WNT DNF
147. MILTENBURG Ilse ERES DNF
148. VAN REGENMORTEL Laura ERES DNF
149. HOFLAND Gina ERES DNF
150. JORISSEN Els ERES DNF
151. HOLMSGAARD Trine DNF
152. AL Lisanne DNF
153. VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla DNF
154. KUIPERS Femke DNF









--- publicité ---