Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2017 (2.1)
(Ster Elektrotoer)
Netherlands  /  14 June - 18 June

Edition: 31 (771.2 Km)
Winner: GONCALVES Jose

2016    


Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







14 June / 7.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:08:04 ROGLIC Primoz
Race leader:00:08:04 ROGLIC Primoz
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:08:04
2. KITTEL Marcel EQS 00:00:03
3. SCHACHMANN Maximilian EQS 00:00:03
4. ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN 00:00:07
5. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:00:08
6. KÄMNA Lennard SUN 00:00:11
7. AERTS Toon TFL 00:00:13
8. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 00:00:17
9. GREIPEL André LTS 00:00:18
10. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:00:18
11. CAVAGNA Rémi EQS 00:00:19
12. DE PLUS Laurens EQS 00:00:20
13. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:20
14. WAGNER Robert TLJ 00:00:20
15. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 00:00:20
16. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:00:20
17. MATHIS Marco KAT 00:00:20
17. GONCALVES Jose KAT 00:00:20
19. CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ 00:00:21
20. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:22
21. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads KAT 00:00:23
22. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:00:24
23. MERLIER Tim VWA 00:00:24
24. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:00:25
25. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:00:25
26. BEUKEBOOM Dion DJP 00:00:25
27. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 00:00:26
28. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:00:26
29. SOETE Daan TFL 00:00:26
30. BELKOV Maxim KAT 00:00:26
31. VAN DER HAAR Lars TFL 00:00:26
32. KIRSCH Alex WVA 00:00:27
33. LIETAER Eliot SVB 00:00:27
34. BILLE Gaetan VWA 00:00:27
35. VAN RHEE Joey DJP 00:00:28
36. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 00:00:28
37. HERMANS Quinten TFL 00:00:29
38. DE VRIES Berden RNL 00:00:29
39. GOOLAERTS Michael VWA 00:00:30
40. CLEPPE Nicolas TFL 00:00:30
41. DE LAAT Jasper MET 00:00:30
42. SENECHAL Florian COF 00:00:31
43. WAEYTENS Zico SUN 00:00:31
44. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:00:31
45. AERTS Thijs TFL 00:00:32
46. BIERMANS Jenthe KAT 00:00:32
47. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:00:33
48. OTTEMA Rick BBD 00:00:33
49. HAMELINK Jasper MET 00:00:33
50. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:34
51. SCHULTING Peter DJP 00:00:34
52. WARNIER Antoine WVA 00:00:35
53. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:00:35
54. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:00:35
55. BOECKMANS Kris LTS 00:00:35
56. KEISSE Iljo EQS 00:00:36
57. DELFOSSE Sébastien WVA 00:00:36
58. KERKHOF Tim DJP 00:00:37
59. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:00:38
60. SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre SUN 00:00:39
61. TE STROET Rens DJP 00:00:39
62. EISING Tijmen MET 00:00:39
63. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:00:39
64. VAN KESSEL Corne TFL 00:00:40
65. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:00:40
66. DE BONDT Dries VWA 00:00:40
67. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:00:40
68. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:00:41
69. HOOGHIEMSTER René BBD 00:00:41
70. VAN LERBERGHE Bert SVB 00:00:41
71. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:00:42
72. GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno MET 00:00:42
73. TURGIS Jimmy COF 00:00:43
74. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:00:43
75. STASSEN Julien WVA 00:00:43
76. SABATINI Fabio EQS 00:00:43
77. DUPONT Timothy VWA 00:00:44
78. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:00:44
79. GODRIE Stan VWA 00:00:44
80. AERNOUTS Jim TFL 00:00:45
81. STEELS Stijn SVB 00:00:45
82. TERPSTRA Niki EQS 00:00:46
83. DEVOLDER Stijn VWA 00:00:46
84. DE GREEF Robbert BBD 00:00:47
85. BAKKER Stephan MCT 00:00:47
86. VAN BILSEN Kenneth COF 00:00:47
87. BOUWMANS Dylan MET 00:00:47
88. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:00:48
89. MCNALLY Mark WGG 00:00:48
90. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 00:00:48
91. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:00:48
91. ANTONINI Simone WGG 00:00:48
93. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 00:00:48
94. BRUSSELMAN Twan DJP 00:00:49
95. BLOKKER Joris MCT 00:00:50
96. LOOIJ André RNL 00:00:50
97. VAN BREDA Rick MCT 00:00:50
98. BOSMAN Gert-Jan DJP 00:00:50
99. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:00:50
100. KREDER Raymond RNL 00:00:51
101. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 00:00:52
102. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:00:52
103. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:00:52
104. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 00:00:53
105. NAPOLITANO Danilo WGG 00:00:53
106. OOSTRA Folkert BBD 00:00:55
107. VAN DEN BRAND Twan DJP 00:00:55
108. DE BACKER Bert SUN 00:00:56
109. LINDENBERG Jim MET 00:00:57
110. DOETS Marco BBD 00:00:57
111. VAN DER DUIN Patrick BBD 00:00:58
112. TIMMERMANS Justin BBD 00:00:58
113. CHETOUT Loïc COF 00:00:59
114. DE KLEIJN Arvid BBD 00:01:03
115. MEIJER Gijs MCT 00:01:04
116. HABEAUX Gregory WVA 00:01:04
117. NIEUWPOORT Jelle MET 00:01:08
118. DEHAES Kenny WGG 00:01:11
119. KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd MET 00:01:13
120. VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 00:01:14
121. SANTORO Antonio MCT 00:01:36
122. ZANOTTI Marco MCT 00:01:39
123. DETANT Yannick MCT 00:01:57

1 Abandoned
18. VELITS Martin EQS DNS





--- advertisement ---