Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2017 (2.1)
(Ster Elektrotoer)
Netherlands  /  14 June - 18 June

Edition: 31 (771.2 Km)
Winner: GONCALVES Jose

2016    


Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 5 > Oss - Oss
18 June / 180.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:59:55 KITTEL Marcel
Race leader:18:17:59 GONCALVES Jose

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. KITTEL Marcel EQS 03:59:55
2. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:00:00
3. GREIPEL André LTS 00:00:00
4. DUPONT Timothy VWA 00:00:00
5. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:00:00
6. KREDER Raymond RNL 00:00:00
7. VAN LERBERGHE Bert SVB 00:00:00
8. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:00:00
9. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:00
10. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:00:00
11. KEISSE Iljo EQS 00:00:00
12. DEHAES Kenny WGG 00:00:00
13. GONCALVES Jose KAT 00:00:00
14. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 00:00:00
15. DE KLEIJN Arvid BBD 00:00:00
16. BRUSSELMAN Twan DJP 00:00:00
17. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:00:00
18. KIRSCH Alex WVA 00:00:00
19. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:00:00
20. VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 00:00:00
21. WAEYTENS Zico SUN 00:00:00
22. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:00
23. SCHACHMANN Maximilian EQS 00:00:00
24. LOOIJ André RNL 00:00:00
25. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:00:00
26. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 00:00:00
27. DE LAAT Jasper MET 00:00:00
28. DE PLUS Laurens EQS 00:00:00
29. HOOGHIEMSTER René BBD 00:00:00
30. ANTONINI Simone WGG 00:00:00
31. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:00:00
32. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 00:00:00
33. SABATINI Fabio EQS 00:00:00
34. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 00:00:00
35. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 00:00:00
36. SENECHAL Florian COF 00:00:00
37. DELFOSSE Sébastien WVA 00:00:00
38. ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN 00:00:00
39. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:00:00
40. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:00:00
41. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:00:00
42. MERLIER Tim VWA 00:00:00
43. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:00:00
44. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 00:00:00
45. ZANOTTI Marco MCT 00:00:00
46. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:00:00
47. AERTS Toon TFL 00:00:00
48. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:00:00
49. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:00:00
50. BLOKKER Joris MCT 00:00:00
51. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:00:00
52. LINDENBERG Jim MET 00:00:00
53. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:00:00
54. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:00:00
55. WARNIER Antoine WVA 00:00:00
56. GOOLAERTS Michael VWA 00:00:00
57. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:00:11
58. OTTEMA Rick BBD 00:00:13
59. GODRIE Stan VWA 00:00:13
60. TURGIS Jimmy COF 00:00:13
61. KERKHOF Tim DJP 00:00:13
62. CAVAGNA Rémi EQS 00:00:13
63. GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno MET 00:00:13
64. SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre SUN 00:00:13
65. LIETAER Eliot SVB 00:00:13
66. KÄMNA Lennard SUN 00:00:13
67. CLEPPE Nicolas TFL 00:00:13
68. DE GREEF Robbert BBD 00:00:13
69. BEUKEBOOM Dion DJP 00:00:13
70. SCHULTING Peter DJP 00:00:13
71. VAN DER HAAR Lars TFL 00:00:13
72. DE VRIES Berden RNL 00:00:13
73. BOSMAN Gert-Jan DJP 00:00:13
74. DOETS Marco BBD 00:00:13
75. VAN KESSEL Corne TFL 00:00:13
76. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:00:13
77. HABEAUX Gregory WVA 00:00:13
78. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:00:13
79. SOETE Daan TFL 00:00:13
80. HERMANS Quinten TFL 00:00:13
81. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:00:21
82. KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd MET 00:00:29
83. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:00:31
84. VAN DEN BRAND Twan DJP 00:00:37
85. BAKKER Stephan MCT 00:00:44
86. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads KAT 00:00:48
87. TIMMERMANS Justin BBD 00:00:48
88. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 00:00:57
89. STEELS Stijn SVB 00:01:15
90. MCNALLY Mark WGG 00:01:16
91. TE STROET Rens DJP 00:01:22
92. WAGNER Robert TLJ 00:01:28
93. DE BACKER Bert SUN 00:01:28
94. DEVOLDER Stijn VWA 00:01:28
95. CHETOUT Loïc COF 00:01:30
96. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:01:32
97. AERTS Thijs TFL 00:01:32
98. BOECKMANS Kris LTS 00:01:59
99. EISING Tijmen MET 00:02:01
100. HAMELINK Jasper MET 00:02:01
101. VAN RHEE Joey DJP 00:02:01
102. BOUWMANS Dylan MET 00:02:01
103. NIEUWPOORT Jelle MET 00:02:01
104. VAN BREDA Rick MCT 00:02:01
105. STASSEN Julien WVA 00:02:08
106. BIERMANS Jenthe KAT 00:03:35
107. BILLE Gaetan VWA 00:03:35
108. VAN DER DUIN Patrick BBD 00:03:35
109. AERNOUTS Jim TFL 00:03:35
110. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 00:03:35
111. BELKOV Maxim KAT 00:03:35
112. OOSTRA Folkert BBD 00:03:35

6 Abandoned
23. MATHIS Marco KAT DNF
51. MEURISSE Xandro WGG DNF
58. NAPOLITANO Danilo WGG DNF
97. DE BONDT Dries VWA DNF
152. DETANT Yannick MCT DNF
157. MEIJER Gijs MCT DNF





--- advertisement ---