Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Beauce 2017 (2.2)
Canada  /  14 June - 18 June

Edition: 32 (644.1 Km)
Winner: FLAKSIS Andzs

2016    
2018



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







15 June / 170.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:17:30 DAL-CIN Matteo
Race leader:08:53:11 SWIRBUL Keegan

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. Matteo DAL-CIN CAN RLY 4:17:30
2. Robin CARPENTER USA HCR +1:05
3. Sepp KUSS USA RLY +1:37
4. Taylor EISENHART USA HCR +1:45
5. Keegan SWIRBUL USA JBC +1:54
6. Jack BURKE CAN AVE +1:58
7. Jordan CHEYNE CAN JBC +2:04
8. Christopher JONES USA UHC +2:20
9. Jonathan SANDOVAL ULLOA MEX +2:33
10. Brett WACHTENDORF USA +2:37
11. Jokin ETXABE LETURIA ESP AVE +2:46
12. Serghei TVETCOV ROU JBC +3:01
13. Alexander COWAN CAN SPC +3:03
14. Clement RUSSO FRA +3:04
15. Francisco MANCEBO PEREZ ESP CYN +3:34
16. Chad BEYER USA CYN +3:35
17. Ruben COMPANIONI CUB HCR +3:35
18. Gage HECHT USA AVE +3:42
19. Edward ANDERSON USA AHB +3:59
20. Barry MILLER USA +3:59
21. Andrei KRASILNIKAU BLR HCR +4:03
22. Erik SLACK USA CYN +4:05
23. Bruno LANGLOIS CAN GQC +4:08
24. Geoffrey CURRAN USA AHB +4:12
25. Ian GARRISON USA AHB +4:21
26. Tyler STITES USA AVE +4:31
27. Andzs FLAKSIS LAT HCR +4:37
28. Ignacio SARABIA DIAZ MEX DCT +4:47
29. Julio alberto AMORES PALACIOS ESP DCT +5:06
30. Dan DODDY CAN +5:10
31. Lance HAIDET USA AVE +5:13
32. Diego MILAN JIMENEZ DOM DCT +5:20
33. Chris WINN AUS CYN +5:27
34. Sean GARDNER USA +5:53
35. Léo BOILEAU FRA +6:05
36. Connor TOPPINGS CAN +6:21
37. Julien GAGNE CAN SPC +6:31
38. Emile JEAN CAN SPC +6:32
39. Cedric PLA FRA +7:29
40. Eric YOUNG USA RLY +7:45
41. Laurent GERVAIS CAN AVE +8:20
42. Fabio CALABRIA AUS TNN +8:32
43. Robert BRITTON CAN RLY +9:12
44. Nigel ELLSAY CAN SPC +9:13
45. Nickolas ZUKOWSKY CAN SPC +9:14
46. Rafael MARQUEZ RAIGON ESP DCT +9:29
47. Matthieu JEANNES FRA +9:30
48. Olivier BRISEBOIS CAN GQC +9:30
49. Luc DURY FRA +9:43
50. Michael BURLEIGH USA CYN +9:45
51. Alexander CATAFORD CAN UHC +10:12
52. Bonaventure UWIZEYIMANA RWA +10:16
53. Jean-François SOUCY CAN GQC +10:26
54. Sean BENNETT USA JBC +10:29
55. Stephen BASSETT USA SPC +10:29
56. Michael SHEEHAN USA JBC +10:30
57. Corentin CHERHAL FRA TNN +10:41
58. Stephen CLANCY IRL TNN +11:18
59. Cortlan BROWN USA CYN +11:28
60. Tanner PUTT USA UHC +11:28
61. Jonathan BROWN USA AHB +11:29
62. Gavin MANION USA UHC +11:40
63. Matthew SHERAR CAN +11:40
64. Jean-Michel LACHANCE CAN +13:38
65. Rui OLIVEIRA POR AHB +14:41
66. Ryan ROTH CAN SPC +15:03
67. Marc-Antoine SOUCY CAN GQC +15:03
68. Pierrick NAUD CAN RLY +15:03
69. Christopher LAWLESS GBR AHB +15:04
70. Steve FISHER USA CYN +15:04
71. Jacob RATHE USA JBC +15:05
72. Angus MORTON AUS JBC +15:05
73. Oscar CLARK USA HCR +16:11
74. Albert TORRES BARCELO ESP DCT +18:00
75. Jake CULLEN CAN +19:55
76. Joshua KROPF CAN +20:42
77. Wellington CAPELLAN DOM +20:55
78. Felix COTÉ BOUVETTE CAN GQC +21:43
79. Michael HERNANDEZ USA AVE +21:43
80. Alexander AMIRI CAN +21:44
81. William GUZMÁN DOM DCT +22:04
82. Joseph LEWIS AUS HCR +22:06
83. Jules CUSSON-FRADET CAN +22:06
84. Adrian HEGYVARY USA UHC +22:07
85. Simon-Pierre GAUTHIER CAN GQC +22:07
86. Elliot DOYLE CAN GQC +22:08
87. Brendan MCCORMACK USA +22:11
88. Mitch KETLER CAN +24:03
89. Dylan DAVIES CAN +25:37
90. Christopher MACLEOD CAN +26:32
91. Axel FLET FRA +30:11
92. Louis RICHARD FRA +33:29






--- advertisement ---