Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Beauce 2017 (2.2)
Canada  /  14 June - 18 June

Edition: 32 (644.1 Km)
Winner: FLAKSIS Andzs

2016    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







16 June / 19.70 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:25:17 COWAN Alexander
Race leader:09:19:35 COWAN Alexander
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. Alexander COWAN CAN SPC 25:17
2. Taylor EISENHART USA HCR +8
3. Matteo DAL-CIN CAN RLY +16
4. Robert BRITTON CAN RLY +19
5. Serghei TVETCOV ROU JBC +29
6. Robin CARPENTER USA HCR +32
7. Ian GARRISON USA AHB +35
8. Andzs FLAKSIS LAT HCR +38
9. Nigel ELLSAY CAN SPC +39
10. Geoffrey CURRAN USA AHB +49
11. Clement RUSSO FRA +50
12. Francisco MANCEBO PEREZ ESP CYN +1:00
13. Alexander CATAFORD CAN UHC +1:04
14. Gavin MANION USA UHC +1:04
15. Jordan CHEYNE CAN JBC +1:06
16. Emile JEAN CAN SPC +1:06
17. Christopher LAWLESS GBR AHB +1:07
18. Ruben COMPANIONI CUB HCR +1:10
19. Ryan ROTH CAN SPC +1:11
20. Sean BENNETT USA JBC +1:32
21. Jack BURKE CAN AVE +1:34
22. Albert TORRES BARCELO ESP DCT +1:36
23. Nickolas ZUKOWSKY CAN SPC +1:37
24. Keegan SWIRBUL USA JBC +1:45
25. Andrei KRASILNIKAU BLR HCR +1:49
26. Gage HECHT USA AVE +1:56
27. Sepp KUSS USA RLY +1:59
28. Jonathan BROWN USA AHB +2:01
29. Christopher JONES USA UHC +2:03
30. Edward ANDERSON USA AHB +2:05
31. Tyler STITES USA AVE +2:16
32. Chris WINN AUS CYN +2:16
33. Laurent GERVAIS CAN AVE +2:18
34. Angus MORTON AUS JBC +2:19
35. Bruno LANGLOIS CAN GQC +2:20
36. Michael SHEEHAN USA JBC +2:28
37. Brett WACHTENDORF USA +2:28
38. Lance HAIDET USA AVE +2:39
39. Dan DODDY CAN +2:43
40. Erik SLACK USA CYN +3:03
41. Alexander AMIRI CAN +3:04
42. Connor TOPPINGS CAN +3:07
43. Julien GAGNE CAN SPC +3:09
44. Stephen BASSETT USA SPC +3:12
45. Mitch KETLER CAN +3:12
46. Chad BEYER USA CYN +3:13
47. Julio alberto AMORES PALACIOS ESP DCT +3:26
48. Stephen CLANCY IRL TNN +3:27
49. Jean-Michel LACHANCE CAN +3:33
50. Olivier BRISEBOIS CAN GQC +3:33
51. Jokin ETXABE LETURIA ESP AVE +3:36
52. Fabio CALABRIA AUS TNN +3:41
53. Rui OLIVEIRA POR AHB +3:41
54. Cortlan BROWN USA CYN +3:45
55. Adrian HEGYVARY USA UHC +3:46
56. William GUZMÁN DOM DCT +3:46
57. Michael BURLEIGH USA CYN +3:55
58. Tanner PUTT USA UHC +3:58
59. Jacob RATHE USA JBC +4:04
60. Corentin CHERHAL FRA TNN +4:08
61. Jake CULLEN CAN +4:11
62. Luc DURY FRA +4:11
63. Léo BOILEAU FRA +4:11
64. Steve FISHER USA CYN +4:16
65. Dylan DAVIES CAN +4:22
66. Cedric PLA FRA +4:28
67. Matthew SHERAR CAN +4:28
68. Joseph LEWIS AUS HCR +4:36
69. Christopher MACLEOD CAN +4:39
70. Barry MILLER USA +4:42
71. Diego MILAN JIMENEZ DOM DCT +4:45
72. Ignacio SARABIA DIAZ MEX DCT +4:50
73. Matthieu JEANNES FRA +5:08
74. Bonaventure UWIZEYIMANA RWA +5:08
75. Simon-Pierre GAUTHIER CAN GQC +5:13
76. Jean-François SOUCY CAN GQC +5:20
77. Marc-Antoine SOUCY CAN GQC +5:35
78. Jules CUSSON-FRADET CAN +5:43
79. Oscar CLARK USA HCR +5:48
80. Wellington CAPELLAN DOM +5:54
81. Michael HERNANDEZ USA AVE +5:54
82. Elliot DOYLE CAN GQC +5:57
83. Pierrick NAUD CAN RLY +6:07
84. Felix COTÉ BOUVETTE CAN GQC +6:12
85. Jonathan SANDOVAL ULLOA MEX +6:18
86. Louis RICHARD FRA +6:27
87. Rafael MARQUEZ RAIGON ESP DCT +6:29
88. Joshua KROPF CAN +6:33
89. Brendan MCCORMACK USA +6:46
90. Eric YOUNG USA RLY +6:52
91. Sean GARDNER USA +7:14
92. Axel FLET FRA +7:53







--- advertisement ---