Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Beauce 2017 (2.2)
Canada  /  14 June - 18 June

Edition: 32 (644.1 Km)
Winner: FLAKSIS Andzs

2016    
2018



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







16 June / 77.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:01:40:44 LAWLESS Christopher
Race leader:11:01:28 COWAN Alexander

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. Christopher LAWLESS GBR AHB 1:40:44
2. Steve FISHER USA CYN +0
3. Sepp KUSS USA RLY +3
4. Sean BENNETT USA JBC +9
5. Taylor EISENHART USA HCR +9
6. Albert TORRES BARCELO ESP DCT +11
7. Olivier BRISEBOIS CAN GQC +11
8. Ryan ROTH CAN SPC +11
9. Edward ANDERSON USA AHB +15
10. Andzs FLAKSIS LAT HCR +23
11. Michael SHEEHAN USA JBC +26
12. Serghei TVETCOV ROU JBC +26
13. Robert BRITTON CAN RLY +48
14. Andrei KRASILNIKAU BLR HCR +1:02
15. Felix COTÉ BOUVETTE CAN GQC +1:05
16. Diego MILAN JIMENEZ DOM DCT +1:06
17. Clement RUSSO FRA +1:06
18. Jean-François SOUCY CAN GQC +1:09
19. Ruben COMPANIONI CUB HCR +1:09
20. Alexander COWAN CAN SPC +1:09
21. Tyler STITES USA AVE +1:09
22. Jack BURKE CAN AVE +1:09
23. Lance HAIDET USA AVE +1:12
24. Laurent GERVAIS CAN AVE +1:12
25. Ian GARRISON USA AHB +1:14
26. Keegan SWIRBUL USA JBC +1:14
27. Brett WACHTENDORF USA +1:14
28. Jean-Michel LACHANCE CAN +1:14
29. Alexander AMIRI CAN +1:14
30. Mitch KETLER CAN +1:14
31. Jonathan BROWN USA AHB +1:14
32. Cedric PLA FRA +1:14
33. Chad BEYER USA CYN +1:14
34. Erik SLACK USA CYN +1:14
35. Geoffrey CURRAN USA AHB +1:22
36. Bruno LANGLOIS CAN GQC +1:22
37. Bonaventure UWIZEYIMANA RWA +1:22
38. Gage HECHT USA AVE +1:22
39. Jordan CHEYNE CAN JBC +1:22
40. Corentin CHERHAL FRA TNN +1:22
41. Julio alberto AMORES PALACIOS ESP DCT +1:22
42. Jake CULLEN CAN +1:28
43. Fabio CALABRIA AUS TNN +1:30
44. Emile JEAN CAN SPC +1:32
45. Jokin ETXABE LETURIA ESP AVE +1:32
46. Barry MILLER USA +1:32
47. Brendan MCCORMACK USA +1:32
48. Michael HERNANDEZ USA AVE +1:32
49. Matthew SHERAR CAN +1:32
50. Ignacio SARABIA DIAZ MEX DCT +1:32
51. Connor TOPPINGS CAN +1:39
52. Jonathan SANDOVAL ULLOA MEX +1:39
53. Chris WINN AUS CYN +1:42
54. Cortlan BROWN USA CYN +1:42
55. Stephen CLANCY IRL TNN +1:42
56. Dan DODDY CAN +1:42
57. Gavin MANION USA UHC +1:46
58. Rui OLIVEIRA POR AHB +1:47
59. Christopher MACLEOD CAN +1:51
60. Sean GARDNER USA +1:51
61. Simon-Pierre GAUTHIER CAN GQC +1:51
62. Adrian HEGYVARY USA UHC +1:51
63. Jules CUSSON-FRADET CAN +1:51
64. Wellington CAPELLAN DOM +1:57
65. Joseph LEWIS AUS HCR +2:01
66. Robin CARPENTER USA HCR +2:01
67. Angus MORTON AUS JBC +2:01
68. Rafael MARQUEZ RAIGON ESP DCT +2:01
69. Joshua KROPF CAN +2:01
70. Jacob RATHE USA JBC +2:01
71. Nickolas ZUKOWSKY CAN SPC +2:01
72. Marc-Antoine SOUCY CAN GQC +2:01
73. Francisco MANCEBO PEREZ ESP CYN +2:01
74. Stephen BASSETT USA SPC +2:01
75. Alexander CATAFORD CAN UHC +2:01
76. Christopher JONES USA UHC +2:01
77. Nigel ELLSAY CAN SPC +2:01
78. Elliot DOYLE CAN GQC +2:07
79. Dylan DAVIES CAN +2:07
80. Julien GAGNE CAN SPC +2:07
81. Tanner PUTT USA UHC +2:07
82. Matteo DAL-CIN CAN RLY +2:15
83. William GUZMÁN DOM DCT +2:30
84. Oscar CLARK USA HCR +2:40
85. Louis RICHARD FRA +2:43
86. Léo BOILEAU FRA +2:45
87. Axel FLET FRA +2:49
88. Matthieu JEANNES FRA +3:37
89. Luc DURY FRA +3:42






--- advertisement ---