Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Korea 2017 (2.1)
South Korea  /  14 June - 18 June

Edition: 17 (762.5 Km)
Winner: MIN Kyeongho

2016    
2018



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 5 > Seoul - Seoul
18 June / 65.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:01:18:48 JONES Brenton
Race leader:17:47:46 MIN Kyeongho
Stage type:Criterium

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. JONES Brenton JLT 01:18:48
2. SUNDERLAND Scott IWS 00:00:00
3. LOWNDES Jason ICA 00:00:00
4. PARK Kyoung Ho GIC 00:00:00
5. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ILU 00:00:00
6. GIRAUD Benjamin DMP 00:00:00
7. MARINI Nicolas NIP 00:00:00
8. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon UKO 00:00:00
9. SALEH Mohd Hariff TSG 00:00:00
10. LAAS Martin DMP 00:00:00
11. ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 00:00:00
12. SEO Joon Yong KSP 00:00:00
13. PARK Keon Woo LXC 00:00:00
14. PERON Andrea TNN 00:00:00
15. AMAGOI Tatsuki KIN 00:00:00
16. SUZUKI Ryu BGT 00:00:00
17. KIM Joo-Seok GPC 00:00:00
18. CECCHIN Alberto WIL 00:00:00
19. BENHAMOUDA Mehdi TNN 00:00:00
20. PARK Sung Baek KSP 00:00:00
21. CHA Dongheon LXC 00:00:00
22. PELLAUD Simon ILU 00:00:00
23. JUNG Eun-Seong GPC 00:00:00
24. HAM Seok Hyun GPC 00:00:00
25. KIM Daeyeon KSP 00:00:00
26. PARK Sang Hong LXC 00:00:00
27. BANG Seonhoe KCT 00:00:00
28. PLANET Charles TNN 00:00:00
29. FREIBERG Michael IWS 00:00:00
30. LEBAS Thomas KIN 00:00:00
31. MONIER Damien BGT 00:00:00
32. KIM Kun-Soo LXC 00:00:00
33. NAKAJIMA Yasuharu KIN 00:00:00
34. MIN Kyeongho SCT 00:00:00
35. SALEH Mohd Zamri TSG 00:00:00
36. DE NEGRI Pier Paolo NIP 00:00:00
37. CHEUNG King Lok NHKG 00:00:00
38. LEE Jae-Ha GPC 00:00:00
39. GIDICH Yevgeniy VAM 00:00:00
40. LAVERACK Edward JLT 00:00:00
41. JOO Daeyeong SCT 00:00:00
42. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 00:00:00
43. KIM Ok Cheol SCT 00:00:00
44. WILLIAMS Tyler ICA 00:00:00
45. LAU Wan Yau NHKG 00:00:00
46. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 00:00:00
47. JANG Jiung KCT 00:00:00
48. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 00:00:00
49. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 00:00:00
50. KIM Jihun GPC 00:00:00
51. GONG Hyo Suk TSG 00:00:00
52. DOWNING Russel JLT 00:00:00
53. VAN DER PLOEG Neil IWS 00:00:00
54. TURRIN Alex WIL 00:00:00
55. KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 00:00:00
56. SO Insu LXC 00:00:00
57. HIRAI Eiichi UKO 00:00:00
58. JUNG Woo-Ho GIC 00:00:00
59. CHIU Ho San NHKG 00:00:00
60. NEPOMNYACHSHI Yevgeniy VAM 00:00:00
61. BERLATO Giacomo NIP 00:00:00
62. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:00:00
63. NAKAI Michimasa UKO 00:00:00
64. WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 00:00:00
65. KHADYLBEK Kairat VAM 00:00:00
66. HATSUYAMA Sho BGT 00:00:00
67. CHOI Seung Woo KSP 00:00:00
68. BIBBY Ian JLT 00:00:00
69. KIM Woong-Gyeom GIC 00:00:00
70. CHOI Hu Fung NHKG 00:00:00
71. CRAVEN Dan ICA 00:00:00
72. CHEON Imbeom KCT 00:00:00
73. DIAZ Daniel DMP 00:00:00
74. PARK Sang-Hoon SCT 00:00:00
75. WE Seokhyeon SCT 00:00:00
76. VLASSENKO Sergey VAM 00:00:00
77. FUNG Ka Hoo NHKG 00:00:00
78. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene TSG 00:00:00
79. OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie TSG 00:00:00
80. CHO Hae-Sung KSP 00:00:00
81. JUNG Ha Jeon SCT 00:00:00
82. VOROPAYEV Taras VAM 00:00:00
83. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 00:00:00
84. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi TSG 00:00:00
85. CHOI Jaewoong GPC 00:00:00
86. LEE Jinwoo KCT 00:00:00
87. YECHEZKEL Aviv ICA 00:00:00
88. MCCARTHY Robert-Jon JLT 00:00:00
89. KOISHI Yuma NIP 00:00:00
90. EASTER Griffin ILU 00:00:00
91. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 00:00:00
92. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 00:00:00
93. LANE Patrick IWS 00:00:00
94. MCCUTCHEON Connor ILU 00:00:47
95. MOSES Thomas JLT 00:00:00
96. KIM Hong Il KCT 00:00:00
97. OKUBO Jin BGT 00:00:00
98. NEAGOS Bradley ILU 00:01:11
99. CROME Sam IWS 00:00:00
100. LAU Wan Hei NHKG 00:01:46
101. CRAWFORD Jai KIN 00:00:00
102. NAKANISHI Kenji KIN 00:00:00
103. COOPER Joseph IWS 00:01:53
104. CHOE Hyeong Min GIC 00:00:00
105. OH Teahee KCT 00:02:31
106. GUARDIOLA Salvador UKO 00:00:00
107. TOKUDA Tanzou UKO 00:00:00
108. JUNG Ji Min GIC 00:00:00









--- advertisement ---