Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2017 (2.1)
(Route du Sud)
France  /  15 June - 18 June

Edition: 41 (672.2 Km)
Winner: DILLIER Silvan

2016    
2018



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Saint-Michel - Nogaro
18 June / 154.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:27:03 SCULLY Thomas
Race leader:17:11:09 DILLIER Silvan

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. SCULLY Thomas CDT 03:27:03
2. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:00:00
3. MAINARD Jérôme ADT 00:00:00
4. STALNOV Nikita AST 00:00:00
5. LEDANOIS Kevin FVC 00:00:00
6. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 00:00:00
7. VIVIANI Elia SKY 00:00:00
8. COQUARD Bryan DEN 00:00:00
9. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:00:00
10. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:00:00
11. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:00:00
12. VAN ASBROECK Tom CDT 00:00:00
13. VENTURINI Clément COF 00:00:00
14. MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ 00:00:00
15. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 00:00:00
16. FOURNIER Marc FDJ 00:00:00
17. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:00:00
18. TOUZÉ Damien AUB 00:00:00
19. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:00:00
20. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:00:00
21. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 00:00:00
22. DILLIER Silvan BMC 00:00:00
23. MCLAY Daniel FVC 00:00:00
24. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 00:00:00
25. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:00:06
26. FEILLU Romain AUB 00:00:06
27. VEREECKEN Nicolas RLM 00:00:06
28. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 00:00:06
29. ARROYO DURAN David CJR 00:00:06
30. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:00:06
31. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:00:06
32. ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 00:00:06
33. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 00:00:06
34. KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 00:00:06
35. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:00:06
36. SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 00:00:06
37. LOUBET Julien ADT 00:00:06
38. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 00:00:06
39. BIDARD François ALM 00:00:06
40. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 00:00:06
41. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:00:06
42. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:00:06
43. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:00:06
44. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:00:06
45. MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 00:00:06
46. ROY Jérémy FDJ 00:00:06
47. DI GREGORIO Rémy DMP 00:00:06
48. DUPONT Hubert ALM 00:00:13
49. FEILLU Brice FVC 00:00:13
50. CARDIS Romain DEN 00:00:13
51. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel MOV 00:00:13
52. POULHIES Stéphane ADT 00:00:13
53. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:00:13
54. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:00:13
55. GOUAULT Pierre AUB 00:00:13
56. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 00:00:22
57. PACHER Quentin DMP 00:00:30
58. SCOTSON Miles BMC 00:00:30
59. LE BON Johan FDJ 00:00:37
60. VINCENT Leo FDJ 00:00:37
61. OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello EUS 00:00:41
62. ROLLAND Pierre CDT 00:00:41
63. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:00:41
64. SEPULVEDA Eduardo FVC 00:00:41
65. BÉRARD Julien ALM 00:00:41
66. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:00:41
67. TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 00:00:41
68. TRONET Steven ADT 00:00:48
69. VLIEGEN Loïc BMC 00:01:01
70. SENNI Manuel BMC 00:01:01
71. GERTS Floris BMC 00:01:01
72. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 00:01:01
73. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 00:01:01
74. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS 00:01:01
75. EDET Nicolas COF 00:01:01
76. SEYNAEVE Lander RLM 00:01:01
77. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 00:01:01
78. BAGOT Yohan COF 00:01:01
79. BESCOND Jérémy AUB 00:01:01
80. JARRIER Benoit FVC 00:01:05
81. GESBERT Elie FVC 00:01:05
82. STANNARD Ian SKY 00:01:05
83. PICHOT Alexandre DEN 00:01:05
84. CALLEEUW Joeri RLM 00:01:24
85. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 00:01:31
86. SLAGTER Tom Jelte CDT 00:01:31
87. CLARKE William CDT 00:01:31
88. PICHON Laurent FVC 00:01:33
89. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 00:01:33
90. BUTLER Chris CJR 00:01:38
91. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:01:42
92. BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel CJR 00:01:50
93. RIBLON Christophe ALM 00:01:57
94. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 00:01:57
95. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:02:03
96. VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 00:02:11
97. OURSELIN Paul DEN 00:02:11
98. BALDO Nicolas AUB 00:02:11
99. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:02:17
100. POUILLY Felix RLM 00:02:17
101. ZABALA Josu CJR 00:02:17
102. GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 00:02:17
103. CANAL Fabien ADT 00:02:17
104. HERRADA LOPEZ José MOV 00:02:17
105. THOMAS Geraint SKY 00:02:17
106. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:02:28
107. GENE Yohann DEN 00:02:34
108. VOECKLER Thomas DEN 00:02:35
109. GUILLEMOIS Romain DEN 00:02:36
110. RAIBAUD Jimmy ADT 00:02:36
111. POELS Wouter SKY 00:02:44
112. THOMAS Benjamin ADT 00:03:12
113. LEBRETON Kevin ADT 00:03:21
114. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:12:21

1 Abandoned
66. PETERS Nans ALM DNF









--- advertisement ---