Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Slovénie 2017 (2.1)
Slovenia  /  15 June - 18 June

Edition: 24 (657.0 Km)
Winner: MAJKA Rafal

2016    
2018



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Ljubljana - Ljubljana
16 June / 169.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:50:51 MEZGEC Luka
Race leader:07:40:23 MEZGEC Luka

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. MEZGEC Luka ORS 03:50:51
2. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:00:00
3. RENSHAW Mark DDD 00:00:00
4. KANKOVSKY Alois ELA 00:00:00
5. POLNICKY Jiri ELA 00:00:00
6. PALINI Andrea AND 00:00:00
7. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:00
8. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:00:00
9. KOROSEC Rok AMP 00:00:00
10. GIBBONS Ryan DDD 00:00:00
11. POGACAR Tadej ROG 00:00:00
12. ZURLO Federico UAD 00:00:00
13. KUEN Maximilian TIR 00:00:00
14. GOLCER Jure ADR 00:00:00
15. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:00:00
16. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 00:00:00
17. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:00
18. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian TIR 00:00:00
19. TOTŇ Paolo NMG 00:00:00
20. KUSZTOR Peter AMP 00:00:00
21. NOVAK Domen TBM 00:00:00
22. PERNSTEINER Hermann AMP 00:00:00
23. PENKO Izidor ROG 00:00:00
24. JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORS 00:00:00
25. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 00:00:00
26. GAZZARA Michele NMG 00:00:00
27. RAVASI Edward UAD 00:00:00
28. CIESLIK Pawel ELA 00:00:00
29. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 00:00:00
30. RUMAC Josip BCP 00:00:00
31. COTAR Luka NSLO 00:00:00
32. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 00:00:00
33. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:00:00
34. BELLETTI Manuel WIL 00:00:00
35. FANKHAUSER Clemens TIR 00:00:00
36. DE MARCHI Mattia HAC 00:00:00
37. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 00:00:00
38. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 00:00:00
39. GAZVODA Gregor ADR 00:00:00
40. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel NMG 00:00:00
41. CATTANEO Mattia AND 00:00:00
42. SALVADOR Enrico TIR 00:00:00
43. CERNY Josef ELA 00:00:00
44. FINKST Tilen ROG 00:00:00
45. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe WIL 00:00:00
46. DRINOVEC Matej NSLO 00:00:00
47. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 00:00:00
48. DRAPERI Matteo WIL 00:00:00
49. GAFFURINI Nicola NMG 00:00:00
50. BUCHACEK Tomas ELA 00:00:00
51. HACECKY Vojtech ELA 00:00:00
52. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:00:00
53. EDMONDSON Alexander ORS 00:00:00
54. OVECHKIN Artem GAZ 00:00:00
55. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:00:00
56. PACIONI Luca AND 00:00:00
57. BISOLTI Alessandro NIP 00:00:00
58. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 00:00:00
59. HEPBURN Michael ORS 00:01:15
60. DOCKER Mitchell ORS 00:01:15
61. JERMAN Ziga ROG 00:00:00
62. BENFATTO Marco AND 00:01:19
63. EISEL Bernhard DDD 00:01:19
64. KUKRLE Michael ELA 00:01:32
65. SCARTEZZINI Michele NMG 00:01:32
66. BERNARDINI Simone NMG 00:01:32
67. ASADOV Elchin BCP 00:01:32
68. HAIG Jack ORS 00:00:00
69. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 00:01:32
70. GAVAZZI Francesco AND 00:02:21
71. TROSINO Mirko WIL 00:02:21
72. KRIZEK Matthias TIR 00:02:21
73. GANNA Filippo UAD 00:02:23
74. CAVENDISH Mark DDD 00:00:00
75. TUFT Svein ORS 00:02:45
76. SBARAGLI Kristian DDD 00:00:00
77. BALLERINI Davide AND 00:00:00
78. BENNETT Sam BOH 00:00:00
79. MARANGONI Alan NIP 00:03:10
80. PER David TBM 00:03:14
81. PER Gorazd ADR 00:03:14
82. RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 00:00:00
83. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:00:00
84. JABUKA David MKT 00:03:14
85. GAHRAMANLI Kanan BCP 00:03:14
86. WALZEL Andreas HAC 00:03:14
87. MIKAYILZADE Musa BCP 00:03:14
88. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:00:00
89. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:03:34
90. GAMPER Patrick TIR 00:03:42
91. GROSELJ Matic ROG 00:03:42
92. PAULUS Dennis HAC 00:03:42
93. PRIMOZIC Jaka NSLO 00:03:42
94. GAUGL Florian HAC 00:03:42
95. EICHINGER Daniel HAC 00:03:42
96. RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 00:03:42
97. GRAF Andreas HAC 00:03:42
98. OBAL Primoz NSLO 00:03:42
99. FRANKOVIC Mateo MKT 00:03:42
100. HUNAL Martin ELA 00:03:42
101. HRINKOW Dominik HAC 00:03:42
102. BASKA Erik BOH 00:03:42
103. NDAYISENGA Valens TIR 00:03:42
104. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 00:03:42
105. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 00:03:42
106. BAJC Andi AMP 00:03:42
107. INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander TBM 00:03:42
108. FRAPPORTI Marco AND 00:03:42
109. SALVIETTI Niccolň NMG 00:03:42
110. BRUTT Pavel GAZ 00:03:42
111. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 00:03:42
112. POZZATO Filippo WIL 00:03:42
113. CANECKY Marek AMP 00:03:42
114. MARECZKO Jakub WIL 00:03:42
115. JENKO Robert NSLO 00:03:42
116. LOGAR Tadej NSLO 00:03:42
117. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:03:53
118. HAAS Nathan DDD 00:03:53
119. FORTIN Filippo TIR 00:03:53
120. KLUGE Roger ORS 00:03:53
121. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:04:00
122. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:04:03
123. BOZIC Borut TBM 00:04:05
124. ASANOV Enver BCP 00:04:05
125. PELIKÁN János AMP 00:04:05
126. ILIASOV Ismail BCP 00:04:05
127. BUSATO Matteo WIL 00:00:00
128. FILOSI Iuri NIP 00:04:58
129. VISCONTI Gianfranco MKT 00:06:08
130. FIDLER Gerd AMP 00:06:08
131. FRIEDL Nils HAC 00:06:08
132. PRAH Aljaz ROG 00:06:08
133. RUCIGAJ Ziga ROG 00:06:08
134. REPSE Uros MKT 00:06:08
135. PAVLIC Marko NSLO 00:06:08
136. BOZIC Jon ADR 00:06:08
137. UCHIMA Kohei NIP 00:06:08
138. JABRAYILOV Samir BCP 00:06:08
139. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 00:06:08
140. VENDRAME Andrea AND 00:06:08
141. MUGERLI Matej AMP 00:06:15
142. MUCELLI Davide MKT 00:06:15
143. ALIZADA Elgun BCP 00:06:15

4 Abandoned
6. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD DNS
45. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM DNF
104. ORRICO Davide NMG DNS
136. MALTAR Bruno MKT DNF









--- advertisement ---