Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Slovénie 2017 (2.1)
Slovenia  /  15 June - 18 June

Edition: 24 (657.0 Km)
Winner: MAJKA Rafal

2016    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







18 June / 160.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:41:48 BENNETT Sam
Race leader:15:56:23 MAJKA Rafal

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BENNETT Sam BOH 03:41:48
2. CAVENDISH Mark DDD 00:00:00
3. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:00
4. MARECZKO Jakub WIL 00:00:00
5. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:00:00
6. PALINI Andrea AND 00:00:00
7. MEZGEC Luka ORS 00:00:00
8. KOROSEC Rok AMP 00:00:00
9. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:00:00
10. JERMAN Ziga ROG 00:00:00
11. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:00:00
12. TOTŇ Paolo NMG 00:00:00
13. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 00:00:00
14. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 00:00:00
15. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:00:00
16. GAMPER Patrick TIR 00:00:00
17. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:00:00
18. HAIG Jack ORS 00:00:00
19. KANKOVSKY Alois ELA 00:00:00
20. RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 00:00:00
21. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 00:00:00
22. SCARTEZZINI Michele NMG 00:00:00
23. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:00:00
24. CIESLIK Pawel ELA 00:00:00
25. KUSZTOR Peter AMP 00:00:00
26. POGACAR Tadej ROG 00:00:00
27. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:00
28. COTAR Luka NSLO 00:00:00
29. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:00:00
30. ZURLO Federico UAD 00:00:00
31. FRANKOVIC Mateo MKT 00:00:00
32. KUEN Maximilian TIR 00:00:00
33. RAVASI Edward UAD 00:00:00
34. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 00:00:00
35. RUCIGAJ Ziga ROG 00:00:00
36. HRINKOW Dominik HAC 00:00:00
37. PERNSTEINER Hermann AMP 00:00:00
38. FANKHAUSER Clemens TIR 00:00:00
39. RUMAC Josip BCP 00:00:00
40. JABRAYILOV Samir BCP 00:00:00
41. CERNY Josef ELA 00:00:00
42. DRINOVEC Matej NSLO 00:00:00
43. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:00:00
44. BRUTT Pavel GAZ 00:00:00
45. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian TIR 00:00:00
46. GAFFURINI Nicola NMG 00:00:00
47. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel NMG 00:00:00
48. PER Gorazd ADR 00:00:00
49. SALVIETTI Niccolň NMG 00:00:00
50. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:00:00
51. EDMONDSON Alexander ORS 00:00:00
52. FINKST Tilen ROG 00:00:00
53. GOLCER Jure ADR 00:00:00
54. GAZZARA Michele NMG 00:00:00
55. OVECHKIN Artem GAZ 00:00:00
56. SBARAGLI Kristian DDD 00:00:00
57. MUGERLI Matej AMP 00:00:00
58. JENKO Robert NSLO 00:00:00
59. BOZIC Borut TBM 00:00:00
60. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 00:00:00
61. GAVAZZI Francesco AND 00:00:00
62. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 00:00:00
63. HACECKY Vojtech ELA 00:00:00
64. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 00:00:00
65. POLNICKY Jiri ELA 00:00:00
66. SALVADOR Enrico TIR 00:00:00
67. PAULUS Dennis HAC 00:00:00
68. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 00:00:00
69. PER David TBM 00:00:00
70. PENKO Izidor ROG 00:00:00
71. CATTANEO Mattia AND 00:00:00
72. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 00:00:00
73. FRAPPORTI Marco AND 00:00:00
74. WALZEL Andreas HAC 00:00:00
75. MIKAYILZADE Musa BCP 00:00:00
76. LOGAR Tadej NSLO 00:00:00
77. FILOSI Iuri NIP 00:00:00
78. NDAYISENGA Valens TIR 00:00:00
79. EICHINGER Daniel HAC 00:00:00
80. GROSELJ Matic ROG 00:00:00
81. CANECKY Marek AMP 00:00:00
82. HUNAL Martin ELA 00:00:00
83. DRAPERI Matteo WIL 00:00:00
84. BAJC Andi AMP 00:00:00
85. POZZATO Filippo WIL 00:00:00
86. BELLETTI Manuel WIL 00:00:00
87. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 00:00:00
88. NOVAK Domen TBM 00:00:00
89. GAHRAMANLI Kanan BCP 00:00:00
90. GAZVODA Gregor ADR 00:00:00
91. PAVLIC Marko NSLO 00:00:00
92. REPSE Uros MKT 00:00:00
93. BUCHACEK Tomas ELA 00:00:00
94. PELIKÁN János AMP 00:00:00
95. BISOLTI Alessandro NIP 00:00:00
96. GANNA Filippo UAD 00:00:00
97. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:00:00
98. RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 00:00:00
99. PRAH Aljaz ROG 00:00:00
100. BALLERINI Davide AND 00:00:00
101. EISEL Bernhard DDD 00:00:27
102. RENSHAW Mark DDD 00:00:27
103. ASANOV Enver BCP 00:00:27
104. GIBBONS Ryan DDD 00:00:31
105. BENFATTO Marco AND 00:00:36
106. HEPBURN Michael ORS 00:00:41
107. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:00:47
108. MARANGONI Alan NIP 00:00:50
109. TROSINO Mirko WIL 00:00:57
110. VENDRAME Andrea AND 00:00:59
111. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 00:00:59
112. MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe WIL 00:00:59
113. INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander TBM 00:01:13
114. OBAL Primoz NSLO 00:01:21
115. DOCKER Mitchell ORS 00:01:21
116. JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORS 00:01:24
117. PACIONI Luca AND 00:01:34
118. KUKRLE Michael ELA 00:01:39
119. FIDLER Gerd AMP 00:01:46
120. BUSATO Matteo WIL 00:01:50
121. GRAF Andreas HAC 00:01:50
122. FRIEDL Nils HAC 00:01:50
123. TUFT Svein ORS 00:01:50
124. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:01:50
125. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 00:02:09
126. HAAS Nathan DDD 00:02:11
127. PRIMOZIC Jaka NSLO 00:02:23
128. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 00:03:07
129. BOZIC Jon ADR 00:03:07
130. VISCONTI Gianfranco MKT 00:03:07
131. DE MARCHI Mattia HAC 00:03:13
132. ASADOV Elchin BCP 00:03:26
133. BASKA Erik BOH 00:04:09

10 Abandoned
28. KLUGE Roger ORS DNF
88. UCHIMA Kohei NIP DNS
101. BERNARDINI Simone NMG DNF
111. FORTIN Filippo TIR DNF
114. KRIZEK Matthias TIR DNF
133. MUCELLI Davide MKT DNF
137. JABUKA David MKT DNF
145. ILIASOV Ismail BCP DNF
148. ALIZADA Elgun BCP DNF
153. GAUGL Florian HAC DNF





--- advertisement ---