Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Halle Ingooigem 2017 (1.1)
(Halle-Ingooigem)
Belgium  /  21 June

Edition: 70 (201.0 Km)
Winner: DEMARE Arnaud

2016    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







21 June / 201.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:39:52 DEMARE Arnaud

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 04:39:52
2. THEUNS Edward NBEL 00:00:00
3. KEISSE Iljo EQS 00:00:00
4. DANIEL Maxime FVC 00:00:00
5. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:00:00
6. VAN TICHELT Yorben ERC 00:00:00
7. DUPONT Timothy VWA 00:00:00
8. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 00:00:00
9. JANS Roy WVA 00:00:00
10. STALLAERT Joeri CIB 00:00:00
11. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas COF 00:00:00
12. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:00:00
13. DEHAES Kenny WGG 00:00:00
14. MANNAERTS Jelle TIS 00:00:00
15. VAN DER POEL David BEC 00:00:00
16. GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund TLJ 00:00:00
17. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:00:00
18. VERHELST Louis CRV 00:00:00
19. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:00:00
20. MERLIER Braam ERC 00:00:00
21. MERLIER Tim VWA 00:00:00
22. DHAENE Brecht CRV 00:00:00
23. DE WITTE Mathias CIB 00:00:00
24. COOLS Michael TIS 00:00:00
25. SWEECK Laurens ERC 00:00:00
26. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 00:00:00
27. CROME Sam IWS 00:00:00
28. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 00:00:00
29. JAMIESON Adam SKT 00:00:00
30. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:00:00
31. STUYVEN Jasper NBEL 00:00:00
32. ADAMS Jens CRV 00:00:00
33. SALOMEIN Jarl SVB 00:00:00
34. COBBAERT Robby CIB 00:00:00
35. STEELS Stijn SVB 00:00:00
36. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:00:00
37. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:00
38. NAESEN Lawrence WVA 00:00:00
39. SMITH Dion WGG 00:00:00
40. LIETAER Eliot SVB 00:00:00
41. KREDER Raymond RNL 00:00:00
42. CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ 00:00:00
43. DELAGE Mickael FDJ 00:00:00
44. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
45. RUYTERS Brecht CIB 00:00:00
46. LANE Patrick IWS 00:00:00
47. BAUGNIES JÚr˘me WGG 00:00:00
48. JOSEPH Thomas MNG 00:00:00
49. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:00
50. CAMERON Jeremy IWS 00:00:00
51. DIELEMAN Michiel CIB 00:00:00
52. LIVYNS Arjen CRV 00:00:00
53. DECLERCQ Tim EQS 00:00:00
54. KORNER Max Emil Boholm PCW 00:00:00
55. BOSMANS Wietse ERC 00:00:00
56. VAN LERBERGHE Bert SVB 00:00:00
57. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:00:00
58. GODON Dorian COF 00:00:00
59. PAUWELS Kevin MNG 00:00:09
60. VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 00:00:09
61. MCKENNA Sean SKT 00:00:12
62. DE WINTER Ludwig WVA 00:00:12
63. VAN EMPEL Etienne RNL 00:00:12
64. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 00:00:12
65. KEUKELEIRE Jens NBEL 00:00:12
66. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:00:12
67. HABEAUX Gregory WVA 00:00:12
68. WAGNER Robert TLJ 00:00:12
69. BOECKMANS Kris LTS 00:00:12
70. STOCKMAN Abram TIS 00:00:18
71. RUIJGH Rob TIS 00:00:18
72. VERWILST Aaron NBEL 00:00:18
73. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:00:32
74. VERGAERDE Otto VWA 00:00:34
75. DE TIER Floris TLJ 00:00:39
76. PLANCKAERT Emiel NBEL 00:00:43
77. GOOLAERTS Michael VWA 00:00:43
78. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:00:47
79. MOUREY Francis FVC 00:00:50
80. VAN BILSEN Kenneth COF 00:00:53
81. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:01:00
82. MAS NICOLAU Enric EQS 00:01:00
83. SHAW James Callum LTS 00:01:07
84. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:01:07
85. VERMEERSCH Gianni BEC 00:01:07
86. DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA 00:01:21
87. DEVOLDER Stijn VWA 00:01:21
88. DUYN Huub VWA 00:01:21
89. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 00:01:21
90. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:01:33
91. STASSEN Julien WVA 00:01:52
92. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 00:03:00

60 Abandoned
2. CORDEEL Sander VWA DNF
7. GODRIE Stan VWA DNF
18. WOUTERS Enzo LTS DNF
22. BONNET William FDJ DNF
23. COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ DNF
25. GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ DNF
27. MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ DNF
28. SARREAU Marc FDJ DNF
34. TANKINK Bram TLJ DNF
43. SIX Franklin NBEL DNF
46. VAN ASBROECK Tom NBEL DNF
47. VANMARCKE Sep NBEL DNF
52. BAUER Jack EQS DNF
56. SERRY Pieter EQS DNF
61. MCLAY Daniel FVC DNF
62. BONNAMOUR Franck FVC DNF
63. CORBEL Erwann FVC DNF
68. VALLEE Boris FVC DNF
71. ARIESEN Tim RNL DNF
72. BUDDING Martijn RNL DNF
104. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG DNF
115. JULES Justin WVA DNF
121. BOKELOH Jonas SKT DNF
122. GARDNER Dan SKT DNF
123. VANDERAERDEN Massimo SKT DNF
124. HENNEBRY Connor SKT DNF
128. SCOTT Jacob SKT DNF
132. CALUWE Stijn BEC DNF
133. MEEUSEN Tom BEC DNF
134. MEISEN Marcel BEC DNF
138. WALSLEBEN Philipp BEC DNF
141. COENEN Dennis CIB DNF
145. MAES Alexander CIB DNF
148. DE BOCK Stijn CIB DNF
153. SMETS Gert ERC DNF
154. SWEECK Diether ERC DNF
155. SWEECK Hendrik ERC DNF
157. CANT Jelle ERC DNF
164. ELLIOTT Nathan IWS DNF
165. FREIBERG Michael IWS DNF
166. SUNDERLAND Scott IWS DNF
167. LEA Jason IWS DNF
168. VAN DER PLOEG Neil IWS DNF
171. DE CLERCQ Angelo MNG DNF
172. DRIESEN Jarne MNG DNF
173. ISERBYT Eli MNG DNF
176. VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter MNG DNF
178. VANTORNOUT Klaas MNG DNF
184. DRUYTS Gerry CRV DNF
185. GEUENS Alexander CRV DNF
186. LEEMANS Rob CRV DNF
191. BUNTINX Auxence PCW DNF
192. DELVAUX Guillaume PCW DNF
194. HAUBRUGE Robin PCW DNF
196. KROONEN Bastien PCW DNF
198. VANDREPOTTE Anthony PCW DNF
202. DE ROOZE Niels TIS DNF
206. STOCKMAN Michiel TIS DNF
207. VANDEWALLE Matthias TIS DNF
208. VERWAEST Kevin TIS DNF





--- advertisement ---