Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
VOO-Tour de Wallonie 2017 (2.HC)
(Tour de la Région Wallonne)
Belgium  /  22 July - 26 July

Edition: 38 (912.6 Km)
Winner: TEUNS Dylan

2016    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Arlon - Houffalize
24 July / 181.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:25:30 TEUNS Dylan
Race leader:13:23:15 TEUNS Dylan

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. TEUNS Dylan BMC 04:25:30
2. PACHER Quentin DMP 04:25:39
3. EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 04:25:39
4. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 04:25:44
5. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TLJ 04:25:48
6. LIGTHART Pim RNL 04:25:50
7. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 04:25:51
8. KREDER Michel AQB 04:25:54
9. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 04:25:54
10. LIETAER Eliot SVB 04:25:54
11. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 04:25:56
12. ROUX Anthony FDJ 04:25:56
13. VLIEGEN Loïc BMC 04:25:58
14. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 04:25:58
15. LE ROUX Romain ADT 04:25:58
16. THOMAS Benjamin ADT 04:25:58
17. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 04:26:05
18. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 04:26:10
19. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 04:26:10
20. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 04:26:13
21. LEVARLET Guillaume WGG 04:26:14
22. COMBAUD Romain DMP 04:26:14
23. CORBEL Erwann FVC 04:26:14
24. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 04:26:20
25. MORTIER Julien AAS 04:26:22
26. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 04:26:24
27. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 04:26:24
28. DUYN Huub VWA 04:26:27
29. CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ 04:26:27
30. COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 04:26:27
31. BYSTROM Sven Erik KAT 04:26:27
32. AERNOUTS Jim TFL 04:26:32
33. GUILLEMOIS Romain DEN 04:26:34
34. EL FARES Julien DMP 04:26:34
35. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 04:26:39
36. HERMANS Quinten TFL 04:26:40
37. JULES Justin WVA 04:26:40
38. DE VRIES Berden RNL 04:26:47
39. AERTS Toon TFL 04:26:47
40. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 04:26:50
41. DEVOLDER Stijn VWA 04:26:52
42. VAN BILSEN Kenneth COF 04:26:57
43. REINDERS Elmar RNL 04:27:03
44. GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund TLJ 04:27:17
45. FERASSE Thibault ADT 04:27:23
46. TANKINK Bram TLJ 04:27:27
47. ANTONINI Simone WGG 04:27:29
48. MAES Nikolas LTS 04:27:49
49. RAIBAUD Jimmy ADT 04:27:49
50. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 04:27:49
51. TURGIS Anthony COF 04:27:56
52. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 04:27:56
53. DE BIE Sean LTS 04:27:56
54. MERTZ Rémy LTS 04:28:43
55. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 04:28:43
56. MAMYKIN Matvei KAT 04:28:47
57. VAN DER HAAR Lars TFL 04:29:19
58. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 04:29:19
59. TURGIS Jimmy COF 04:29:26
60. LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ 04:29:26
61. VAN KESSEL Corne TFL 04:29:38
62. KIRSCH Alex WVA 04:29:44
63. DUPONT Timothy VWA 04:29:46
64. DUVAL Julien ALM 04:29:54
65. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 04:29:54
66. LEDANOIS Kevin FVC 04:30:01
67. LE BON Johan FDJ 04:30:01
68. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 04:30:09
69. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José BMC 04:30:09
70. SAVITSKY Ivan GAZ 04:30:14
71. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 04:30:16
72. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 04:30:16
73. VERGAERDE Otto VWA 04:31:02
74. ERSHOV Artur GAZ 04:31:17
75. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 04:31:28
76. KONING Peter AQB 04:31:30
77. PLANCKAERT Baptiste KAT 04:31:47
78. GATE Aaron AQB 04:32:03
79. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 04:32:08
80. NAESEN Lawrence WVA 04:32:14
81. BLYTHE Adam AQB 04:32:17
82. QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 04:32:17
83. COQUARD Bryan DEN 04:32:23
84. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 04:32:24
85. ASSELMAN Jesper RNL 04:32:24
86. SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey GAZ 04:32:24
87. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 04:34:39
88. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 04:34:39
89. CLEPPE Nicolas TFL 04:34:39
90. AERTS Thijs TFL 04:34:39
91. BONNAFOND Guillaume COF 04:34:39
92. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 04:34:39
93. KNEISKY Morgan ADT 04:34:39
94. VINCENT Leo FDJ 04:34:39
95. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 04:34:39
96. WARNIER Antoine WVA 04:34:39
97. LOY Antoine AAS 04:34:39
98. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 04:35:02
99. VEUCHELEN Frederik WGG 04:37:00
100. GERTS Floris BMC 04:37:00
101. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 04:39:09
102. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 04:39:27
103. DEBUY Anthony AAS 04:39:33
104. VALLEE Boris FVC 04:39:36
105. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 04:39:38
106. BOOM Lars TLJ 04:39:38
107. LOOIJ André RNL 04:39:41
108. WATSON Calvin AQB 04:39:41
109. VAN LERBERGHE Bert SVB 04:39:41
110. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 04:39:41
111. DELAPLACE Anthony FVC 04:39:41
112. MAIKIN Roman GAZ 04:39:41
113. HABEAUX Gregory WVA 04:39:41
114. MORICE Julien DEN 04:39:41
115. TRONET Steven ADT 04:39:41
116. SHAW James Callum LTS 04:39:41
117. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 04:39:48
118. NAULEAU Bryan DEN 04:39:48
119. TAMINIAUX Lionel AAS 04:39:52
120. ARIMONT Charlie AAS 04:39:58
121. BELKOV Maxim KAT 04:39:58
122. JARRIER Benoit FVC 04:40:07
123. DEHAES Kenny WGG 04:40:07
124. VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 04:40:07
125. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 04:40:12
126. HANSEN Lasse Norman AQB 04:40:12
127. MORKOV Michael KAT 04:40:12
128. YSSAAD Yannis ADT 04:40:12
129. ALAPHILIPPE Bryan ADT 04:40:12
130. SCOTSON Miles BMC 04:40:12
131. GIRAUD Benjamin DMP 04:40:21
132. HUPOND Thierry DMP 04:40:21
133. HUREL Tony DEN 04:40:21
134. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas COF 04:40:21
135. BAESTAENS Vincent TFL 04:40:23
136. DE WINTER Gordon AAS 04:40:23
137. CAMPENAERTS Victor TLJ 04:40:26
138. DUNNE Conor AQB 04:40:28
139. BOEV Igor GAZ 04:40:34
140. ISTA Kevin WVA 04:40:34
141. PALM Martin AAS 04:40:53
142. PREMONT Christophe VWA 04:42:37
143. CARDIS Romain DEN 04:43:07
144. DE BONDT Dries VWA 04:47:33
145. HIVERT Jonathan DEN 04:47:33
146. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 04:47:35
147. FONSECA Armindo FVC 04:47:35

5 Abandoned
2. BARBIER Rudy ALM DNF
47. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads KAT DNF
95. JEANDESBOZ Fabrice DEN DNF
147. VAN ZUMMEREN Stef VWA DNF
173. SIX Franklin AAS DNS







--- advertisement ---