Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2017 (2.2U)
(Giro della Valle d┤Aosta)
Italy  /  12 July - 16 July

Edition: 54 (592.8 Km)
Winner: SIVAKOV Pavel

2016    
2018


Leaders of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 4 > Aosta - Valgrisenche
16 July / 103.70 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:04:28 FEDELI Alessandro
Race leader:18:09:26 SIVAKOV Pavel

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. FEDELI Alessandro ITA 03h04'28''
2. VANHOUCKE Harm BEL 03h04'42''
3. DAVIES Scott GBR TEAM WIGGINS 03h05'08''
4. WILSLY Jonas Gregaard DEN DENMARK 03h05'43''
5. FABBRO Matteo ITA 03h05'55''
6. CACCIOTTI Andrea ITA 03h06'50''
7. LAMBRECHT Bjorg BEL 03h07'53''
8. PRONSKIY Vadim KAZ ASTANA CITY 03h07'55''
9. CHERKASOV Nikolai RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 03h07'55''
10. KNOX James GBR TEAM WIGGINS 03h07'55''
11. SIVAKOV Pavel RUS 03h07'55''
12. STANNARD Robert AUS MITCHELTON SCOTT 03h07'55''
13. CARBONI Giovanni ITA 03h07'57''
14. STORER Michael AUS MITCHELTON SCOTT 03h08'00''
15. COVILI Luca ITA 03h08'02''
16. EG Niklas DEN DENMARK 03h08'02''
17. VLASOV Aleksandr RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 03h08'05''
18. BARCELO ARAGON Fernando ESP 03h08'08''
19. KOBERNYAK Evgeny RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 03h08'09''
20. COLOMBO Eros ITA 03h08'10''
21. SCHULTZ Jesper DEN DENMARK 03h08'12''
22. DE VRIES Hartthijs NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 03h09'36''
23. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio ESP 03h10'05''
24. MAIN Kent RSA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA 03h10'19''
25. BAK KLARIS Magnus DEN DENMARK 03h10'26''
26. VEREECKEN Thomas BEL 03h10'46''
27. ARNOULT Floryan FRA 03h10'50''
28. INKELAAR Kevin NED 03h10'50''
29. PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix ESP 03h10'50''
30. WELDU Hafetab ETH DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA 03h10'50''
31. ZAMBON Simone ITA 03h10'50''
32. HUYS Laurens BEL 03h10'50''
33. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto COL 03h10'50''
34. MONACO Alessandro ITA 03h10'53''
35. DAVEY James GBR 03h11'03''
36. RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr BLR 03h11'03''
37. ZANDOMENEGHI Simone ITA 03h11'06''
38. KUZMIN Anton KAZ ASTANA CITY 03h11'13''
39. GIANNELLI Gabriele ITA 03h11'13''
40. VERSCHAEVE Viktor BEL 03h11'18''
41. DELETTRE Alexandre FRA 03h12'12''
42. VEROUGSTRAETE Nicolas BEL 03h12'12''
43. BOU COMPANY Joan ESP 03h12'39''
44. DEFAYE Jeremy FRA 03h12'47''
45. VANACKER Bjarne BEL 03h13'56''
46. HIRSCHI Marc SUI 03h14'03''
47. MELLONI Mattia ITA 03h14'03''
48. AFFINI Edoardo ITA SEG RACING ACADEMY 03h14'31''
49. LANGELLOTTI Victor MON 03h15'23''
50. CALABRESE Andrea ITA 03h15'34''
51. COLLODORO Angelo Andrea ITA 03h15'34''
52. ARERUYA Joseph RWA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA 03h15'38''
53. M▄LLER Patrick SUI 03h15'43''
54. NATAROV Yuriy KAZ ASTANA CITY 03h16'23''
55. KIBBLE Peter GBR 03h17'12''
56. HOUTTEMAN Nico BEL 03h17'12''
57. SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo ESP 03h17'12''
58. RELAES Jacob BEL 03h17'24''
59. SHTEIN Grigoriy KAZ ASTANA CITY 03h20'08''
60. NEGRENTE Marco ITA 03h20'08''
61. BRANCHINI Giulio ITA 03h20'08''
62. GIURIATO Alberto ITA 03h20'08''
63. GRODZICKI Cezary ITA 03h20'08''
64. FATKULLIN Valerii RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 03h20'18''
65. MERIGNAT Sofiane FRA 03h20'22''
66. MONTAGNOLI Andrea ITA 03h20'25''
67. RICHARDOT EugŔne FRA 03h20'28''
68. CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime ESP 03h20'30''
69. ROSA Massimo ITA 03h20'33''
70. VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany BEL 03h20'36''
71. SCH─PPI Martin SUI 03h20'36''
72. JENNER Samuel AUS MITCHELTON SCOTT 03h20'36''
73. HMOUDDAN Zakaria ITA 03h20'36''
74. DENNIS Ashley GBR TEAM WIGGINS 03h20'36''
75. THOMPSON Michael GBR TEAM WIGGINS 03h20'36''
76. CRAS Steff BEL 03h20'36''
77. BALDACCINI Davide ITA 03h20'36''
78. DELCË Lorenzo SUI 03h20'36''
79. BRENANS Emile FRA 03h22'06''
80. BECK Cedric BEL 03h22'17''
81. FREIBERGER Markus AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM 03h22'17''
82. BRKIC Benjamin AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM 03h22'22''
83. LEYMAN Celestin BEL 03h22'22''
84. ABENANTE Pasquale ITA 03h23'51''
85. PIZZA Pierpaolo ITA 03h23'52''
86. NARDELLI Matteo ITA 03h23'54''
87. LOGICA Enrico ITA 03h23'55''
88. NECCI Mirko ITA 03h23'55''
89. FEELEY Daire IRL 03h23'55''
90. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko ESP 03h23'55''
91. BAIS Mattia ITA 03h23'55''
92. MORENO SANCHEZ Ivan ESP 03h23'55''
93. ORMAETXEA BILBAO Paul ESP 03h23'55''
94. CANTONI Daniele ITA 03h24'43''
95. AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai ESP 03h25'23''
96. ALONSO FLORES Mikel ESP 03h25'23''









--- advertisement ---