Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Flores 2017 (2.2)
Indonesia  /  14 July - 19 July

Edition: 2 (721.6 Km)
Winner: LEBAS Thomas

2016    


Leaders of the Race




Last Winners
2017 LEBAS Thomas

2016 WHITEHOUSE Daniel







Stage 4 > Nagekeo - Borong
17 July / 151.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:47:29 NOHALES NIETO Edgar
Race leader:14:30:26 LEBAS Thomas

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP 4:47:29
2. WHITEHOUSE Daniel GBR 4:47:29
3. VOLKERS Samuel AUS 4:48:22
4. LEBAS Thomas FRA KINAN CYCLING TEAM 4:48:25
5. CHIU Ho San HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 4:48:34
6. MOAZAMI GODARZI Arvin IRI PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM 4:49:38
7. EWART Jesse AUS 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 4:54:01
8. YAMAMOTO Genki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 4:54:20
9. GONG Hyosuk KOR TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 4:55:15
10. MUH Imam Arifin INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 4:55:16
11. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 4:55:26
12. SURYADI Bambang INA 4:55:40
13. GANI Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 4:55:40
14. FITRIANTO Hari INA 4:55:40
15. PARK Sanghong KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 4:55:40
16. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA 4:55:43
17. CHA Dongheon KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 4:57:53
18. HO Burr HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 4:57:53
19. JUANGGA Selamat INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 4:57:53
20. CARCUEVA Jonel PHI 4:57:55
21. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:58:06
22. SURYADI Dadi INA TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 4:58:17
23. CHEN Chien Liang TPE ACTION CYCLING TEAM 4:58:28
24. HIDAYAT Firman INA 4:58:28
25. MILLER Nick NZL 4:58:39
26. SO Insu KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 5:00:47
27. SETIYAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama INA PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 5:00:47
28. ASO Keisuke JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 5:00:47
29. LIM Rustom PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 5:00:55
30. SIDIK Dikdik Permana INA 5:00:59
31. NONTHICHAN Khunakorn THA INFINITE AIS CYCLING TEAM 5:01:10
32. CRAWFORD Jai AUS KINAN CYCLING TEAM 5:01:14
33. ARIYAN Behnam IRI PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM 5:01:14
34. CHOE Hyeongmin KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 5:01:21
35. KIM Unggyeom KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 5:01:27
36. JUNG Jimin KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 5:01:29
37. MOREY Drew AUS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 5:02:08
38. NAKANISHI Kenji JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 5:03:27
39. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 5:05:51
40. BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri Naufal INA 5:05:51
41. KURNIAWAN Kurniawan INA 5:05:51
42. CHANGPAD Kritsada THA INFINITE AIS CYCLING TEAM 5:05:53
43. SAHARIL Muhammad Fitri MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 5:05:53
44. FIKRI AZKA Mohammad INA 5:05:53
45. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 5:05:53
46. KIM Kunsoo KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 5:05:53
47. YANG Wu Hsin TPE ACTION CYCLING TEAM 5:05:53
48. WIJAYA Endra INA 5:05:53
49. BERRY Josh AUS 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 5:05:53
50. CAYUBIT Boots Ryan PHI 5:05:53
51. KURNIAWAN Maulana Fahrizal Kurniawan INA 5:05:53
52. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 5:05:53
53. MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 5:05:53
54. JUNG Wooho KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 5:05:53
55. HUALDA Ronnel Rellamas PHI 5:13:29
56. CHOY Hiu Fung HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 5:16:54
57. SUHENDAR Uus INA 5:22:34
58. PRAYOGO Dealton Nur Arif INA 5:27:27
59. ISWANA Arin INA PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 5:27:27
60. KAMAU GICHORA Joseph KEN 5:27:32
61. BRIDGWOOD Kyle AUS 5:27:32







--- advertisement ---