Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Flores 2017 (2.2)
Indonesia  /  14 July - 19 July

Edition: 2 (721.6 Km)
Winner: LEBAS Thomas

2016    


Leaders of the Race




Last Winners
2017 LEBAS Thomas

2016 WHITEHOUSE Daniel







Stage 5 > Borong - Ruteng
18 July / 58.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:01:42:57 WHITEHOUSE Daniel
Race leader:16:15:16 LEBAS Thomas

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. WHITEHOUSE Daniel GBR 1:42:57
2. MOAZAMI GODARZI Arvin IRI PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM 1:44:50
3. MUH Imam Arifin INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 1:44:50
4. VOLKERS Samuel AUS 1:44:50
5. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 1:44:50
6. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 1:44:50
7. LEBAS Thomas FRA KINAN CYCLING TEAM 1:44:50
8. FITRIANTO Hari INA 1:44:50
9. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 1:44:50
10. EWART Jesse AUS 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 1:44:50
11. MOREY Drew AUS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 1:44:50
12. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP 1:44:50
13. YAMAMOTO Genki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 1:44:50
14. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA 1:44:54
15. KIM Unggyeom KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 1:45:33
16. MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 1:45:33
17. CARCUEVA Jonel PHI 1:45:33
18. MILLER Nick NZL 1:45:33
19. SURYADI Dadi INA TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 1:46:00
20. CHIU Ho San HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 1:46:00
21. SURYADI Bambang INA 1:46:00
22. HIDAYAT Firman INA 1:46:06
23. CRAWFORD Jai AUS KINAN CYCLING TEAM 1:46:06
24. CHEN Chien Liang TPE ACTION CYCLING TEAM 1:46:59
25. PARK Sanghong KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 1:47:17
26. HO Burr HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 1:47:17
27. SETIYAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama INA PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 1:47:17
28. WIJAYA Endra INA 1:47:17
29. CHA Dongheon KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 1:47:17
30. BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri Naufal INA 1:47:17
31. JUANGGA Selamat INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 1:47:17
32. SIDIK Dikdik Permana INA 1:47:17
33. CAYUBIT Boots Ryan PHI 1:47:17
34. ASO Keisuke JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 1:47:17
35. CHANGPAD Kritsada THA INFINITE AIS CYCLING TEAM 1:49:35
36. GANI Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 1:49:35
37. YANG Wu Hsin TPE ACTION CYCLING TEAM 1:51:39
38. SO Insu KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 1:51:39
39. CHOE Hyeongmin KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 1:51:45
40. CHOY Hiu Fung HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 1:53:08
41. LIM Rustom PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 1:56:48
42. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 1:56:48
43. NAKANISHI Kenji JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 1:56:48
44. KURNIAWAN Kurniawan INA 1:57:35
45. NONTHICHAN Khunakorn THA INFINITE AIS CYCLING TEAM 1:58:48
46. ISWANA Arin INA PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:00:16
47. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 2:00:16
48. FIKRI AZKA Mohammad INA 2:00:16
49. SAHARIL Muhammad Fitri MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:00:16
50. KURNIAWAN Maulana Fahrizal Kurniawan INA 2:00:16
51. KIM Kunsoo KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 2:00:16
52. BERRY Josh AUS 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:00:16
53. HUALDA Ronnel Rellamas PHI 2:00:16
54. SUHENDAR Uus INA 2:00:16
55. ARIYAN Behnam IRI PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM 2:00:16
56. JUNG Wooho KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 2:00:16
57. KAMAU GICHORA Joseph KEN 2:07:59
58. JUNG Jimin KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 2:08:06
59. BRIDGWOOD Kyle AUS 2:10:12
60. PRAYOGO Dealton Nur Arif INA 2:10:12





--- advertisement ---