Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Flores 2017 (2.2)
Indonesia  /  14 July - 19 July

Edition: 2 (721.6 Km)
Winner: LEBAS Thomas

2016    


Leaders of the Race




Last Winners
2017 LEBAS Thomas

2016 WHITEHOUSE Daniel







Stage 6 > Ruteng - Labuan Bajo
19 July / 121.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:23:15 LEBAS Thomas
Race leader:19:38:21 LEBAS Thomas

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. LEBAS Thomas FRA KINAN CYCLING TEAM 3:23:15
2. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:23:15
3. MOAZAMI GODARZI Arvin IRI PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM 3:23:15
4. WHITEHOUSE Daniel GBR 3:23:15
5. YAMAMOTO Genki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 3:25:49
6. EWART Jesse AUS 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:25:50
7. CRAWFORD Jai AUS KINAN CYCLING TEAM 3:25:52
8. MUH Imam Arifin INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:26:47
9. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:26:47
10. MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 3:27:21
11. GANI Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:27:21
12. CHEN Chien Liang TPE ACTION CYCLING TEAM 3:27:21
13. PARK Sanghong KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 3:27:21
14. SURYADI Bambang INA 3:27:21
15. CARCUEVA Jonel PHI 3:27:23
16. SURYADI Dadi INA TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 3:27:23
17. CHIU Ho San HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:27:23
18. FIKRI AZKA Mohammad INA 3:27:23
19. FITRIANTO Hari INA 3:27:23
20. KAMAU GICHORA Joseph KEN 3:27:28
21. KIM Kunsoo KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 3:27:31
22. SAHARIL Muhammad Fitri MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:27:31
23. CHOE Hyeongmin KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 3:27:38
24. MILLER Nick NZL 3:27:38
25. LIM Rustom PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:30:08
26. YANG Wu Hsin TPE ACTION CYCLING TEAM 3:31:43
27. HUALDA Ronnel Rellamas PHI 3:31:43
28. KIM Unggyeom KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 3:31:43
29. SETIYAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama INA PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:31:43
30. BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri Naufal INA 3:31:43
31. HO Burr HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:32:27
32. ARIYAN Behnam IRI PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM 3:33:20
33. CHA Dongheon KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 3:33:20
34. JUNG Jimin KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 3:33:20
35. SIDIK Dikdik Permana INA 3:34:22
36. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA 3:35:39
37. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 3:35:54
38. CAYUBIT Boots Ryan PHI 3:35:54
39. SUHENDAR Uus INA 3:35:54
40. ASO Keisuke JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 3:35:54
41. JUANGGA Selamat INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:35:54
42. HIDAYAT Firman INA 3:35:54
43. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:35:54
44. MOREY Drew AUS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 3:35:54
45. SO Insu KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 3:36:22
46. KURNIAWAN Maulana Fahrizal Kurniawan INA 3:36:22
47. KURNIAWAN Kurniawan INA 3:36:22
48. CHOY Hiu Fung HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:36:43
49. ISWANA Arin INA PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:38:23
50. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP 3:38:23
51. WIJAYA Endra INA 3:38:23
52. PRAYOGO Dealton Nur Arif INA 3:40:21
53. VOLKERS Samuel AUS 3:40:54
54. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:40:54
55. CHANGPAD Kritsada THA INFINITE AIS CYCLING TEAM 3:40:54
56. NAKANISHI Kenji JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 3:44:40
57. JUNG Wooho KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 3:44:40
58. BRIDGWOOD Kyle AUS 3:50:48





--- advertisement ---