Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Qinghai Lake 2017 (2.HC)
China  /  16 July - 29 July

Edition: 16 (2144.0 Km)
Winner: MONSALVE Jonathan

2016    



Videos (12)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 1 > Ledu - Xining
16 July / 153.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon UKO 03:31:00
2. RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 03:31:00
3. BOUGLAS Georgios GCB 03:31:00
4. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 03:31:00
5. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 03:31:00
6. GRIJALBA PEREZ Fernando KWC 03:31:00
7. ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 03:31:00
8. COLLI Daniele TYD 03:31:00
9. ORKEN Ahmet TKS 03:31:00
10. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene TSG 03:31:00
11. BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 03:31:00
12. OZGUR Batuhan TKS 03:31:00
13. MARINI Nicolas NIP 03:31:00
14. MUCELLI Davide MKT 03:31:00
15. RUMAC Josip BCP 03:31:00
16. ZANOTTI Marco MCT 03:31:00
17. DONG Xiao Yong TYD 03:31:00
18. LUNARDON Paolo RTS 03:31:00
19. MUDGWAY Luke RTS 03:31:00
20. DRAPERI Matteo WIL 03:31:00
21. PAPOK Siarhei MCC 03:31:00
22. GIDICH Yevgeniy VAM 03:31:00
23. BALSERO BERNAL Daniel Fernando NLC 03:31:00
24. PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo NLC 03:31:00
25. MONSALVE Jonathan TYD 03:31:00
26. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 03:31:00
27. TESHOME HAGOS Meron BAI 03:31:00
28. HABTOM TEKLE Awet BAI 03:31:00
29. MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren NLC 03:31:00
30. HILL Ben ATG 03:31:00
31. VAN AKEN Matthias STF 03:31:00
32. CHIRICO Luca TKS 03:31:00
33. LI Zi Sen TYD 03:31:00
34. SAJNOK Szymon ATG 03:31:00
35. PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio RTS 03:31:00
36. VORGANOV Eduard MCC 03:31:00
37. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 03:31:00
38. GAZVODA Gregor ADR 03:31:00
39. VISCONTI Gianfranco MKT 03:31:00
40. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 03:31:00
41. BANI Eugenio RTS 03:31:00
42. MALTAR Bruno MKT 03:31:00
43. AFEWERKI Elias STF 03:31:00
44. CULEY Marcus STG 03:31:00
45. REBELLIN Davide KWC 03:31:00
46. SANTORO Antonio MCT 03:31:00
47. VLASSENKO Sergey VAM 03:31:00
48. CAMPOS Roniel GCB 03:31:00
49. VAN LUIJK Sven MCT 03:31:00
50. LOPEZ GIL Vladimir Yezid NLC 03:31:00
51. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 03:31:00
52. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 03:31:00
53. YANG Zeng Tao GCB 03:31:00
54. BAKKER Stephan MCT 03:31:00
55. KONONENKO Mykhailo KLS 03:31:00
56. THURAU Bjorn KWC 03:31:00
57. SCHUMACHER Stefan KWC 03:31:00
58. COSTA SORIA Axel KWC 03:31:00
59. VASYLYUK Andriy KLS 03:31:00
60. ASADOV Elchin BCP 03:31:00
61. POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 03:31:00
62. COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley NLC 03:31:00
63. LU Shao Hsuan ATG 03:31:00
64. MEAD VAN COURT Jonah CCB 03:31:00
65. ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene NLC 03:31:00
66. VOGT Mario ATG 03:31:00
67. NAKANE Hideto NIP 03:31:00
68. BUTS Vitaliy KLS 03:31:00
69. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 03:31:00
70. SHUSHEMOIN Alexandre ATG 03:31:00
71. KULYK Andriy KLS 03:31:00
72. FRANKOVIC Mateo MKT 03:31:00
73. BALYKIN Ivan TKS 03:31:00
74. BLOKKER Joris MCT 03:31:00
75. BORSO Andrea ADR 03:31:00
76. ALIZADA Elgun BCP 03:31:00
77. DONOHOE Alistair ATG 03:31:00
78. BOZIC Jon ADR 03:31:00
79. WANG Jian Cai TYD 03:31:00
80. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 03:31:00
81. MENGIS GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel BAI 03:31:00
82. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 03:31:00
83. JABRAYILOV Samir BCP 03:31:00
84. MÁRQUEZ MÁRQUEZ Mandel Arnold STF 03:31:00
85. OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie TSG 03:31:00
86. RODRIGUEZ Jackson GCB 03:31:00
87. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 03:31:00
88. COLLINS Patrick CCB 03:31:00
89. MENDOZA José TYD 03:31:00
90. KEUSER Andreas KWC 03:31:00
91. FLORES CANAS Jhorman GCB 03:31:00
92. ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio RTS 03:31:00
93. KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 03:31:00
94. RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 03:31:00
95. NEPOMNYACHSHI Yevgeniy VAM 03:31:00
96. BRICEÑO Jimmy GCB 03:31:00
97. SIZKO Antti CCB 03:31:00
98. KARIMOV Ruslan RTS 03:31:00
99. BAKIRCI Nazim TKS 03:31:00
100. TALBOT Brodie STG 03:31:00
101. PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar UKO 03:31:00
102. LAGKUTI Sergiy KLS 03:31:00
103. HARRIS John CCB 03:31:00
104. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 03:31:00
105. KLIMIANKOU Konstantin MCC 03:31:00
106. REPSE Uros MKT 03:31:00
107. HIRAI Eiichi UKO 03:31:00
108. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 03:31:00
109. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 03:31:00
110. LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo UKO 03:31:00
111. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 03:31:00
112. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 03:31:00
113. MARTZ Alder ATG 03:31:00
114. ZHANG Zhi Shan TYD 03:31:00
115. ASANOV Enver BCP 03:31:00
116. HISHINUMA Yukinori UKO 03:31:00
117. IVASHKIN Anton MCC 03:31:00
118. JIM Songezo KWC 03:31:00
119. ALTANSUKH Altanzul NLC 03:31:00
120. PREVAR Oleksandr KLS 03:31:00
121. DE VOS Gert-Jan STF 03:31:00
122. LUKYANOV Dmitriy VAM 03:31:00
123. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 03:31:00
124. VOROPAYEV Taras VAM 03:31:00
125. FIELD Rylee STG 03:31:00
126. ATALAY Muhammet TKS 03:31:00
127. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr VAM 03:31:00
128. DUTTON Jay STG 03:31:00
129. SMITH Morgan STG 03:31:00
130. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS 03:31:00
131. DING Xinping GCB 03:31:00
132. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi TSG 03:31:00
133. CAMERON Timothy STG 03:31:00
134. KOBAYASHI Marino NIP 03:31:00
135. VAN BREDA Rick MCT 03:31:00
136. ILIASOV Ismail BCP 03:31:16
137. GOLOVASH Oleksandr MCC 03:32:18
138. SAMLI Feritcan TKS 03:32:18
139. HAILE Yonathan STF 03:32:44
140. TOKUDA Tanzou UKO 03:32:49
141. SCHAFER Timo BAI 03:37:39
142. MANSILLA ALMONACID Cristopher STF 03:46:41
143. CHE KU ROMLI Che Ku Mohammad Syamil TSG 03:47:13
144. SMALL Cory CCB 03:47:13
145. CHE KU ROMLI Mohammad Nazmie TSG 03:53:55
146. AHMAD ZAMRI Zulhimie Afif TSG 03:55:42







--- advertisement ---