Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Qinghai Lake 2017 (2.HC)
China  /  16 July - 29 July

Edition: 16 (2144.0 Km)

2016    



Videos (7)
Leaders of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 3 > Duoba - Guide
18 July / 133.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:05:42 BAZHKOU Stanislau
Race leader:09:05:34 BAZHKOU Stanislau

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 03:05:42
2. MONSALVE Jonathan TYD 03:05:42
3. MUCELLI Davide MKT 03:05:42
4. PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo NLC 03:05:42
5. THURAU Bjorn KWC 03:05:42
6. ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio RTS 03:05:42
7. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 03:05:42
8. GIDICH Yevgeniy VAM 03:07:52
9. KONONENKO Mykhailo KLS 03:07:52
10. BANI Eugenio RTS 03:07:52
11. ORKEN Ahmet TKS 03:07:52
12. CHIRICO Luca TKS 03:07:52
13. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 03:07:52
14. POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 03:07:52
15. SCHUMACHER Stefan KWC 03:07:52
16. SANTORO Antonio MCT 03:07:52
17. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 03:07:52
18. HABTOM TEKLE Awet BAI 03:07:52
19. BALSERO BERNAL Daniel Fernando NLC 03:07:52
20. VAN LUIJK Sven MCT 03:07:52
21. LOPEZ GIL Vladimir Yezid NLC 03:07:52
22. COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley NLC 03:07:52
23. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 03:07:52
24. BUTS Vitaliy KLS 03:07:52
25. RODRIGUEZ Jackson GCB 03:07:52
26. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 03:07:52
27. NAKANE Hideto NIP 03:07:52
28. CAMPOS Roniel GCB 03:07:52
29. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 03:07:52
30. REBELLIN Davide KWC 03:07:52
31. SHUSHEMOIN Alexandre ATG 03:07:52
32. PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar UKO 03:07:52
33. VOGT Mario ATG 03:07:52
34. PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio RTS 03:07:52
35. VOROPAYEV Taras VAM 03:07:52
36. LAGKUTI Sergiy KLS 03:07:52
37. VASYLYUK Andriy KLS 03:07:52
38. GAZVODA Gregor ADR 03:07:52
39. DE VOS Gert-Jan STF 03:07:52
40. RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 03:07:52
41. PREVAR Oleksandr KLS 03:07:52
42. HIRAI Eiichi UKO 03:07:52
43. NEPOMNYACHSHI Yevgeniy VAM 03:07:52
44. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 03:07:52
45. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 03:07:52
46. MENGIS GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel BAI 03:12:39
47. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 03:12:39
48. KARIMOV Ruslan RTS 03:13:43
49. ASADOV Elchin BCP 03:13:43
50. TESHOME HAGOS Meron BAI 03:13:43
51. BAKIRCI Nazim TKS 03:13:43
52. KEUSER Andreas KWC 03:15:13
53. DRAPERI Matteo WIL 03:15:13
54. HAILE Yonathan STF 03:15:13
55. TALBOT Brodie STG 03:15:13
56. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 03:15:13
57. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 03:15:13
58. ZHANG Zhi Shan TYD 03:15:13
59. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 03:15:13
60. MENDOZA José TYD 03:15:13
61. GRIJALBA PEREZ Fernando KWC 03:15:17
62. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 03:15:17
63. AFEWERKI Elias STF 03:18:12
64. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon UKO 03:18:12
65. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 03:18:12
66. VISCONTI Gianfranco MKT 03:18:12
67. BLOKKER Joris MCT 03:18:12
68. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr VAM 03:18:12
69. MALTAR Bruno MKT 03:18:12
70. LI Zi Sen TYD 03:20:40
71. DING Xinping GCB 03:20:40
72. WANG Jian Cai TYD 03:20:40
73. BRICEÑO Jimmy GCB 03:20:40
74. ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene NLC 03:20:48
75. FIELD Rylee STG 03:20:48
76. CULEY Marcus STG 03:20:48
77. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene TSG 03:20:48
78. REPSE Uros MKT 03:20:48
79. LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo UKO 03:20:48
80. LUKYANOV Dmitriy VAM 03:20:48
81. VORGANOV Eduard MCC 03:20:48
82. BORSO Andrea ADR 03:20:48
83. JABRAYILOV Samir BCP 03:20:48
84. ILIASOV Ismail BCP 03:20:48
85. COLLINS Patrick CCB 03:24:03
86. RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 03:24:03
87. ASANOV Enver BCP 03:24:03
88. PAPOK Siarhei MCC 03:24:03
89. SAJNOK Szymon ATG 03:24:03
90. FRANKOVIC Mateo MKT 03:24:03
91. BALYKIN Ivan TKS 03:26:16
92. GOLOVASH Oleksandr MCC 03:26:16
93. SCHAFER Timo BAI 03:26:16
94. DUTTON Jay STG 03:26:16
95. ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 03:26:16
96. VLASSENKO Sergey VAM 03:26:16
97. BOUGLAS Georgios GCB 03:26:16
98. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS 03:26:16
99. DONOHOE Alistair ATG 03:26:16
100. KLIMIANKOU Konstantin MCC 03:26:16
101. OZGUR Batuhan TKS 03:26:16
102. SAMLI Feritcan TKS 03:26:16
103. JIM Songezo KWC 03:26:16
104. BOZIC Jon ADR 03:26:16
105. COSTA SORIA Axel KWC 03:26:16
106. MÁRQUEZ MÁRQUEZ Mandel Arnold STF 03:26:16
107. ALTANSUKH Altanzul NLC 03:26:16
108. IVASHKIN Anton MCC 03:26:16
109. ALIZADA Elgun BCP 03:26:16
110. RUMAC Josip BCP 03:26:16
111. ATALAY Muhammet TKS 03:26:16
112. SMITH Morgan STG 03:26:16
113. CHE KU ROMLI Che Ku Mohammad Syamil TSG 03:26:16
114. BAKKER Stephan MCT 03:26:16
115. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 03:26:16
116. MARTZ Alder ATG 03:26:16
117. MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren NLC 03:26:16
118. HARRIS John CCB 03:26:16
119. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi TSG 03:26:16
120. MEAD VAN COURT Jonah CCB 03:26:16
121. OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie TSG 03:26:16
122. DONG Xiao Yong TYD 03:26:16
123. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 03:26:16
124. MARINI Nicolas NIP 03:26:16
125. COLLI Daniele TYD 03:26:16
126. LU Shao Hsuan ATG 03:26:16
127. LUNARDON Paolo RTS 03:26:16
128. HILL Ben ATG 03:26:16
129. SIZKO Antti CCB 03:26:16
130. KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 03:26:16
131. KULYK Andriy KLS 03:26:16
132. CAMERON Timothy STG 03:26:16
133. YANG Zeng Tao GCB 03:26:16
134. KOBAYASHI Marino NIP 03:26:16
135. TOKUDA Tanzou UKO 03:26:16
136. HISHINUMA Yukinori UKO 03:26:16
137. VAN BREDA Rick MCT 03:26:16
138. ZANOTTI Marco MCT 03:26:16
139. MUDGWAY Luke RTS 03:32:45
140. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 03:32:45

6 Abandoned
113. CHE KU ROMLI Mohammad Nazmie TSG DNF
115. AHMAD ZAMRI Zulhimie Afif TSG DNF
133. SMALL Cory CCB DNF
142. VAN AKEN Matthias STF OTL
145. MANSILLA ALMONACID Cristopher STF OTL
195. FLORES CANAS Jhorman GCB DNF





--- advertisement ---