Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Qinghai Lake 2017 (2.HC)
China  /  16 July - 29 July

Edition: 16 (2144.0 Km)

2016    



Videos (7)
Leaders of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 6 > Qilan - Menyuan
21 July / 169.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:00:57 CUNEGO Damiano
Race leader:19:21:28 MONSALVE Jonathan

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 02:00:57
2. SANTORO Antonio MCT 02:02:08
3. LAGKUTI Sergiy KLS 02:02:23
4. MONSALVE Jonathan TYD 02:02:25
5. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 02:02:36
6. ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio RTS 02:02:36
7. THURAU Bjorn KWC 02:02:41
8. RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 02:02:41
9. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 02:02:41
10. MUCELLI Davide MKT 02:02:44
11. COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley NLC 02:03:48
12. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 02:03:51
13. ORKEN Ahmet TKS 02:04:28
14. BUTS Vitaliy KLS 02:04:30
15. KONONENKO Mykhailo KLS 02:04:32
16. CHIRICO Luca TKS 02:04:36
17. ZHANG Zhi Shan TYD 02:04:41
18. SHUSHEMOIN Alexandre ATG 02:04:44
19. PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio RTS 02:04:47
20. BALSERO BERNAL Daniel Fernando NLC 02:04:58
21. REBELLIN Davide KWC 02:05:01
22. GAZVODA Gregor ADR 02:05:06
23. BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 02:05:06
24. PREVAR Oleksandr KLS 02:05:06
25. PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar UKO 02:05:45
26. GIDICH Yevgeniy VAM 02:05:56
27. CAMPOS Roniel GCB 02:06:45
28. PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo NLC 02:07:03
29. BRICEÑO Jimmy GCB 02:07:23
30. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 02:07:28
31. NEPOMNYACHSHI Yevgeniy VAM 02:07:32
32. HABTOM TEKLE Awet BAI 02:07:36
33. KEUSER Andreas KWC 02:07:42
34. VOROPAYEV Taras VAM 02:07:46
35. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 02:07:46
36. LOPEZ GIL Vladimir Yezid NLC 02:07:57
37. NAKANE Hideto NIP 02:08:08
38. COSTA SORIA Axel KWC 02:08:08
39. VAN LUIJK Sven MCT 02:08:09
40. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 02:08:09
41. ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene NLC 02:08:21
42. RUMAC Josip BCP 02:08:47
43. VOGT Mario ATG 02:09:08
44. DE VOS Gert-Jan STF 02:09:28
45. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 02:09:31
46. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 02:10:20
47. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 02:10:21
48. SCHUMACHER Stefan KWC 02:10:29
49. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 02:10:41
50. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene TSG 02:11:10
51. LUKYANOV Dmitriy VAM 02:11:15
52. RODRIGUEZ Jackson GCB 02:12:18
53. POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 02:12:18
54. WANG Jian Cai TYD 02:12:48
55. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 02:12:57
56. TESHOME HAGOS Meron BAI 02:13:45
57. AFEWERKI Elias STF 02:13:45
58. DRAPERI Matteo WIL 02:13:45
59. BAKIRCI Nazim TKS 02:13:45
60. MENGIS GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel BAI 02:13:45
61. MENDOZA José TYD 02:13:48
62. COLLINS Patrick CCB 02:14:16
63. VISCONTI Gianfranco MKT 02:16:06
64. CULEY Marcus STG 02:16:06
65. HAILE Yonathan STF 02:16:06
66. REPSE Uros MKT 02:16:06
67. ALIZADA Elgun BCP 02:16:06
68. HARRIS John CCB 02:16:06
69. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr VAM 02:17:05
70. LI Zi Sen TYD 02:17:17
71. BOUGLAS Georgios GCB 02:18:52
72. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 02:18:55
73. MUDGWAY Luke RTS 02:19:38
74. BAKKER Stephan MCT 02:19:49
75. SMITH Morgan STG 02:20:22
76. SCHAFER Timo BAI 02:20:22
77. GRIJALBA PEREZ Fernando KWC 02:20:22
78. LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo UKO 02:20:22
79. MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren NLC 02:20:22
80. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon UKO 02:20:22
81. TOKUDA Tanzou UKO 02:20:22
82. BORSO Andrea ADR 02:20:22
83. KULYK Andriy KLS 02:20:22
84. ALTANSUKH Altanzul NLC 02:20:22
85. FRANKOVIC Mateo MKT 02:20:22
86. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 02:20:22
87. BLOKKER Joris MCT 02:20:22
88. CAMERON Timothy STG 02:20:22
89. DING Xinping GCB 02:20:22
90. JABRAYILOV Samir BCP 02:20:22
91. ASADOV Elchin BCP 02:20:22
92. HIRAI Eiichi UKO 02:20:22
93. MALTAR Bruno MKT 02:21:06
94. KARIMOV Ruslan RTS 02:21:30
95. DONOHOE Alistair ATG 02:22:12
96. KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 02:24:17
97. DONG Xiao Yong TYD 02:24:17
98. VAN BREDA Rick MCT 02:24:17
99. GOLOVASH Oleksandr MCC 02:24:40
100. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 02:27:48
101. BALYKIN Ivan TKS 02:27:48
102. ASANOV Enver BCP 02:27:48
103. ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 02:27:48
104. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 02:27:48
105. ATALAY Muhammet TKS 02:27:48
106. MARTZ Alder ATG 02:27:48
107. LU Shao Hsuan ATG 02:27:48
108. HILL Ben ATG 02:27:48
109. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi TSG 02:27:48
110. OZGUR Batuhan TKS 02:27:48
111. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS 02:27:48
112. MARINI Nicolas NIP 02:27:48
113. LUNARDON Paolo RTS 02:27:48
114. DUTTON Jay STG 02:27:48
115. BOZIC Jon ADR 02:27:48
116. ILIASOV Ismail BCP 02:27:48
117. BANI Eugenio RTS 02:27:48
118. SAJNOK Szymon ATG 02:27:48
119. ZANOTTI Marco MCT 02:27:54
120. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 02:37:13

1 Abandoned
124. TALBOT Brodie STG DNS





--- advertisement ---