Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Qinghai Lake 2017 (2.HC)
China  /  16 July - 29 July

Edition: 16 (2144.0 Km)
Winner: MONSALVE Jonathan

2016    



Videos (12)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 8 > Menyuan - Ping'an
23 July / 224.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 04:59:36
2. CHIRICO Luca TKS 04:59:36
3. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 04:59:36
4. THURAU Bjorn KWC 04:59:36
5. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 04:59:36
6. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 04:59:36
7. SCHUMACHER Stefan KWC 04:59:36
8. SANTORO Antonio MCT 04:59:36
9. LAGKUTI Sergiy KLS 04:59:36
10. MONSALVE Jonathan TYD 04:59:36
11. ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio RTS 04:59:36
12. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 04:59:40
13. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 05:05:23
14. PREVAR Oleksandr KLS 05:05:23
15. SHUSHEMOIN Alexandre ATG 05:05:23
16. PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo NLC 05:05:23
17. COSTA SORIA Axel KWC 05:05:23
18. RODRIGUEZ Jackson GCB 05:05:23
19. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 05:05:23
20. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 05:05:23
21. HABTOM TEKLE Awet BAI 05:08:15
22. GAZVODA Gregor ADR 05:08:24
23. MENGIS GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel BAI 05:08:24
24. BUTS Vitaliy KLS 05:08:24
25. ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 05:08:24
26. GRIJALBA PEREZ Fernando KWC 05:08:24
27. PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio RTS 05:08:24
28. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 05:08:24
29. VOGT Mario ATG 05:08:24
30. HAILE Yonathan STF 05:08:24
31. ZANOTTI Marco MCT 05:08:24
32. RUMAC Josip BCP 05:08:24
33. LOPEZ GIL Vladimir Yezid NLC 05:08:24
34. DE VOS Gert-Jan STF 05:08:24
35. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 05:08:24
36. BANI Eugenio RTS 05:08:24
37. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 05:08:24
38. KARIMOV Ruslan RTS 05:08:24
39. CULEY Marcus STG 05:08:24
40. ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene NLC 05:08:24
41. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 05:08:24
42. BALSERO BERNAL Daniel Fernando NLC 05:08:24
43. RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 05:08:24
44. GIDICH Yevgeniy VAM 05:08:24
45. COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley NLC 05:08:24
46. VAN LUIJK Sven MCT 05:08:24
47. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 05:08:24
48. CAMPOS Roniel GCB 05:08:24
49. DRAPERI Matteo WIL 05:08:24
50. REBELLIN Davide KWC 05:08:24
51. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 05:08:24
52. BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 05:08:24
53. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 05:08:24
54. KONONENKO Mykhailo KLS 05:08:24
55. PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar UKO 05:08:24
56. MENDOZA José TYD 05:08:24
57. MUCELLI Davide MKT 05:08:24
58. BORSO Andrea ADR 05:08:24
59. BOUGLAS Georgios GCB 05:14:56
60. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS 05:14:56
61. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 05:14:56
62. KEUSER Andreas KWC 05:14:56
63. AFEWERKI Elias STF 05:14:56
64. TESHOME HAGOS Meron BAI 05:14:56
65. HILL Ben ATG 05:14:56
66. ALTANSUKH Altanzul NLC 05:14:56
67. MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren NLC 05:14:56
68. SAJNOK Szymon ATG 05:14:56
69. BOZIC Jon ADR 05:14:56
70. LUKYANOV Dmitriy VAM 05:14:56
71. SMITH Morgan STG 05:14:56
72. DING Xinping GCB 05:14:56
73. NAKANE Hideto NIP 05:14:56
74. HIRAI Eiichi UKO 05:14:56
75. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 05:14:56
76. VAN BREDA Rick MCT 05:14:56
77. BLOKKER Joris MCT 05:14:56
78. CAMERON Timothy STG 05:14:56
79. KULYK Andriy KLS 05:14:56
80. VOROPAYEV Taras VAM 05:14:56
81. GOLOVASH Oleksandr MCC 05:21:31
82. JABRAYILOV Samir BCP 05:21:31
83. ASADOV Elchin BCP 05:21:31
84. ATALAY Muhammet TKS 05:21:31
85. BALYKIN Ivan TKS 05:21:31
86. ORKEN Ahmet TKS 05:21:31
87. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi TSG 05:21:31
88. LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo UKO 05:21:31
89. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon UKO 05:21:31
90. BAKIRCI Nazim TKS 05:21:31
91. BAKKER Stephan MCT 05:21:31
92. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 05:21:31
93. WANG Jian Cai TYD 05:21:31
94. TOKUDA Tanzou UKO 05:21:31
95. ILIASOV Ismail BCP 05:21:31
96. ASANOV Enver BCP 05:21:31
97. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene TSG 05:21:31
98. SCHAFER Timo BAI 05:21:31
99. BRICEÑO Jimmy GCB 05:21:31
100. COLLINS Patrick CCB 05:25:13
101. LI Zi Sen TYD 05:25:13
102. MALTAR Bruno MKT 05:25:13
103. REPSE Uros MKT 05:25:13
104. MUDGWAY Luke RTS 05:25:13
105. DONOHOE Alistair ATG 05:25:13
106. LUNARDON Paolo RTS 05:25:13
107. VISCONTI Gianfranco MKT 05:25:13
108. MARTZ Alder ATG 05:25:13
109. HARRIS John CCB 05:25:13
110. DUTTON Jay STG 05:25:13
111. DONG Xiao Yong TYD 05:25:13
112. FRANKOVIC Mateo MKT 05:25:13
113. LU Shao Hsuan ATG 05:25:13
114. OZGUR Batuhan TKS 05:25:13
115. MARINI Nicolas NIP 05:25:13

1 Abandoned
76. NEPOMNYACHSHI Yevgeniy VAM DNF







--- advertisement ---