Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Qinghai Lake 2017 (2.HC)
China  /  16 July - 29 July

Edition: 16 (2144.0 Km)

2016    



Videos (7)
Leaders of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 9 > Ping'an - Linxia
24 July / 235.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:05:15:36 POLIVODA Oleksandr
Race leader:33:46:26 MONSALVE Jonathan

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 05:15:36
2. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 05:15:36
3. BUTS Vitaliy KLS 05:15:40
4. PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio RTS 05:15:40
5. MUCELLI Davide MKT 05:15:40
6. ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene NLC 05:15:40
7. LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo UKO 05:15:40
8. NAKANE Hideto NIP 05:15:45
9. BOZIC Jon ADR 05:17:20
10. ASADOV Elchin BCP 05:17:20
11. VAN BREDA Rick MCT 05:17:20
12. FRANKOVIC Mateo MKT 05:17:24
13. ASANOV Enver BCP 05:17:24
14. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 05:17:47
15. ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 05:17:47
16. LUNARDON Paolo RTS 05:17:47
17. BANI Eugenio RTS 05:17:47
18. SAJNOK Szymon ATG 05:17:47
19. GAZVODA Gregor ADR 05:17:47
20. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 05:17:47
21. TESHOME HAGOS Meron BAI 05:17:47
22. THURAU Bjorn KWC 05:17:47
23. BORSO Andrea ADR 05:17:47
24. ORKEN Ahmet TKS 05:17:47
25. KULYK Andriy KLS 05:17:47
26. BALSERO BERNAL Daniel Fernando NLC 05:17:47
27. MONSALVE Jonathan TYD 05:17:47
28. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon UKO 05:17:47
29. BOUGLAS Georgios GCB 05:17:47
30. KONONENKO Mykhailo KLS 05:17:47
31. BALYKIN Ivan TKS 05:17:47
32. MUDGWAY Luke RTS 05:17:47
33. HILL Ben ATG 05:17:47
34. MARINI Nicolas NIP 05:17:47
35. DRAPERI Matteo WIL 05:17:47
36. CULEY Marcus STG 05:17:47
37. GIDICH Yevgeniy VAM 05:17:47
38. MENGIS GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel BAI 05:17:47
39. HABTOM TEKLE Awet BAI 05:17:47
40. PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo NLC 05:17:47
41. COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley NLC 05:17:47
42. AFEWERKI Elias STF 05:17:47
43. VAN LUIJK Sven MCT 05:17:47
44. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 05:17:47
45. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 05:17:47
46. CHIRICO Luca TKS 05:17:47
47. ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio RTS 05:17:47
48. JABRAYILOV Samir BCP 05:17:47
49. SANTORO Antonio MCT 05:17:47
50. ZANOTTI Marco MCT 05:17:47
51. SCHUMACHER Stefan KWC 05:17:47
52. LOPEZ GIL Vladimir Yezid NLC 05:17:47
53. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi TSG 05:17:47
54. RUMAC Josip BCP 05:17:47
55. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 05:17:47
56. SMITH Morgan STG 05:17:47
57. HAILE Yonathan STF 05:17:47
58. KARIMOV Ruslan RTS 05:17:47
59. ALTANSUKH Altanzul NLC 05:17:47
60. BAKKER Stephan MCT 05:17:47
61. BLOKKER Joris MCT 05:17:47
62. BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 05:17:47
63. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 05:17:47
64. BAKIRCI Nazim TKS 05:17:47
65. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 05:17:47
66. VOGT Mario ATG 05:17:47
67. MARTZ Alder ATG 05:17:47
68. REBELLIN Davide KWC 05:17:47
69. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 05:17:47
70. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 05:17:47
71. RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 05:17:47
72. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 05:17:47
73. GRIJALBA PEREZ Fernando KWC 05:17:47
74. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 05:17:47
75. HARRIS John CCB 05:17:47
76. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 05:17:47
77. REPSE Uros MKT 05:17:47
78. LAGKUTI Sergiy KLS 05:17:47
79. PREVAR Oleksandr KLS 05:17:47
80. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 05:17:47
81. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 05:17:47
82. LI Zi Sen TYD 05:17:47
83. SHUSHEMOIN Alexandre ATG 05:17:47
84. RODRIGUEZ Jackson GCB 05:17:47
85. VISCONTI Gianfranco MKT 05:17:47
86. CAMPOS Roniel GCB 05:17:47
87. MALTAR Bruno MKT 05:17:47
88. CAMERON Timothy STG 05:17:47
89. LUKYANOV Dmitriy VAM 05:17:47
90. PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar UKO 05:17:47
91. COSTA SORIA Axel KWC 05:17:47
92. HIRAI Eiichi UKO 05:17:47
93. KEUSER Andreas KWC 05:17:47
94. BRICEÑO Jimmy GCB 05:17:47
95. WANG Jian Cai TYD 05:17:47
96. DING Xinping GCB 05:17:47
97. VOROPAYEV Taras VAM 05:17:47
98. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 05:28:34
99. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS 05:32:51
100. GOLOVASH Oleksandr MCC 05:32:51
101. DUTTON Jay STG 05:32:51
102. LU Shao Hsuan ATG 05:32:51
103. ATALAY Muhammet TKS 05:32:51
104. SCHAFER Timo BAI 05:32:51
105. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 05:32:51
106. MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren NLC 05:32:51
107. OZGUR Batuhan TKS 05:32:51
108. TOKUDA Tanzou UKO 05:32:51
109. DONOHOE Alistair ATG 05:42:13
110. ILIASOV Ismail BCP 05:42:13
111. MENDOZA José TYD 05:46:39
112. COLLINS Patrick CCB 05:46:39

3 Abandoned
112. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene TSG DNF
144. DE VOS Gert-Jan STF DNF
211. DONG Xiao Yong TYD DNF





--- advertisement ---