Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Cascade Cycling Classic 2017 (2.2)
(Cascade Cycling Classic WE)
United States  /  19 July - 23 July

Edition: 2 (419.2 Km)
Winner: DRAGOO Allie

2016    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







23 July / 78.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:03:51 POIDEVIN Sara
Race leader:11:40:57 DRAGOO Allie

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 02:03:51
2. GRANT Emma COL 02:03:51
3. DRAGOO Allie T20 02:03:54
4. ANTONNEAU Kaitlin CPC 02:04:00
5. LUEBKE Jennifer DNA 02:04:03
6. GLAESSER DUEHRING Jasmin T20 02:04:06
7. VALENTE Jennifer T20 02:04:27
8. CARTMILL Carolyn 02:04:27
9. CLYNE Margot 02:04:27
10. HARVEY Mikayla ILU 02:04:36
11. BERGEN Sara RLW 02:04:36
12. BILODEAU Véronique 02:04:36
13. ALLISON - SCHULTZ Whitney COL 02:04:44
14. CERRA Jessica HBS 02:04:46
15. MICKEY Abigail COL 02:05:00
16. ROORDA Stephanie T20 02:05:02
17. RAIS PIERCE Amber COL 02:05:02
18. ROSE Claire DNA 02:05:31
19. LAY Kristi RLW 02:07:49
20. SYDLIK Stefanie DNA 02:12:44
21. LEVERING Ryan 02:12:49
22. SALTHOUSE Kat 02:12:54
23. TETRICK Jennifer TIB 02:13:03
24. TEDDERGREEN Starla HBS 02:13:03
25. POWLESS Shayna T20 02:13:06
26. CLEVENGER Erica DNA 02:13:06
27. COLE Tarah HBS 02:13:06
28. LUJAN Emma 02:13:06
29. MORSHEAD Danielle 02:13:10
30. FRANZ Heidi RLW 02:13:10
31. EMMERMAN Julie DNA 02:13:10
32. ANDERSON Grace ILU 02:13:10
33. PRESSPRICH Nicole 02:13:10
34. FRASER Elyse NNZL 02:13:10
35. GASSNER Astrid COL 02:13:10
36. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle 02:13:10
37. BUSS Kathryn TIB 02:13:10
38. ORTON Beth Ann 02:13:13
39. RODGER Emily 02:13:14
40. SHEATH Racquel NNZL 02:13:14
41. TETRICK Alison CPC 02:13:14
42. OUELLET Ann-Pascale 02:13:17
43. NALDER Breanne DNA 02:13:17
44. BEVERIDGE Allison RLW 02:13:20
45. BOTHA Bryony NNZL 02:13:20
46. SWAN Callie 02:13:21
47. MUNDY Jessica COL 02:13:24
48. MAINE Katherine RLW 02:13:24
49. FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie T20 02:13:24
50. GILLARD Allyson 02:13:27
51. BURTON Alexandra 02:13:29
52. ARREOLA Sofia T20 02:13:35
53. MILLARD Lexie ILU 02:13:37
54. HEINTZ Mandy DNA 02:13:42
55. DONOVAN Kathryn DNA 02:13:42
56. FISCHER Heather TIB 02:13:51
57. ELLSAY Gillian COL 02:13:54
58. EDMONDSTON Holly NNZL 02:16:57
59. MOAK Summer T20 02:18:45
60. THÉROUX-IZQUIERDO Dafné 02:18:54

6 Abandoned
331. ALLAR Erica RLW DNF
332. BENNER Amy RLW DNF
354. RYAN Kendall TIB DNF
394. MILLER Mallory OTL
395. NEDESCU Lori OTL
431. TALMAN Anna DNF









--- advertisement ---