Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2017 (2.UWT)
France  /  1 July - 23 July

Edition: 104 (3516.0 Km)
Winner: FROOME Christopher

2016    



Videos (21)
Winners of the Race
5 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 10 > Périgueux - Bergerac
11 July / 178.00 kilometer / Start: 13:10
Stagewinner:04:01:00 KITTEL Marcel
Race leader:42:27:28 FROOME Christopher

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. KITTEL Marcel EQS 04:01:00
2. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:00:00
3. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:00:00
4. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:00:00
5. KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 00:00:00
6. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:00:00
7. MCLAY Daniel FVC 00:00:00
8. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:00:00
9. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:00
10. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:00:00
11. BOUDAT Thomas DEN 00:00:00
12. GREIPEL André LTS 00:00:00
13. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:00
14. CIMOLAI Davide FDJ 00:00:00
15. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:00:00
16. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:00
17. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:00:00
18. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:00:00
19. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:00:00
20. SMITH Dion WGG 00:00:00
21. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:00:00
22. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:00
23. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:00
24. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:00:00
25. BAUER Jack EQS 00:00:00
26. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:00
27. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:00:00
28. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:00:00
29. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:00:00
30. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:00
31. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
32. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:00
33. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:00:00
34. FROOME Christopher SKY 00:00:00
35. ARU Fabio AST 00:00:00
36. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:00:00
37. MARTIN Daniel EQS 00:00:00
38. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 00:00:00
39. BENNETT George TLJ 00:00:00
40. CLARKE Simon CDT 00:00:00
41. IMPEY Daryl ORS 00:00:00
42. HALLER Marco KAT 00:00:00
43. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:00:00
44. CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 00:00:00
45. LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY 00:00:00
46. MEINTJES Louis UAD 00:00:00
47. ROWE Luke SKY 00:00:00
48. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:00:00
49. YATES Simon ORS 00:00:00
50. HARDY Romain FVC 00:00:00
51. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:00:00
52. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 00:00:00
53. SIMON Julien COF 00:00:00
54. PHINNEY Taylor CDT 00:00:00
55. BARGUIL Warren SUN 00:00:00
56. ROELANDTS Jurgen LTS 00:00:00
57. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:00:00
58. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:00
59. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel SKY 00:00:00
60. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:00:00
61. FEILLU Brice FVC 00:00:00
62. VICHOT Arthur FDJ 00:00:00
63. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:00:00
64. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:00:00
65. ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS 00:00:00
66. GALLOPIN Tony LTS 00:00:00
67. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:00:00
68. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:00:00
69. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:00:00
70. VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 00:00:00
71. POLITT Nils KAT 00:00:00
72. ALBASINI Michael ORS 00:00:00
73. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:00
74. KREUZIGER Roman ORS 00:00:00
75. MOLARD Rudy FDJ 00:00:00
76. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:00:00
77. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:00:00
78. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 00:00:00
79. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
80. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:00:00
81. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:00:00
82. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 00:00:00
83. BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 00:00:00
84. BOUET Maxime FVC 00:00:00
85. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
86. HAYMAN Mathew ORS 00:00:00
87. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban ORS 00:00:00
88. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:00:00
89. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TFS 00:00:00
90. BEVIN Patrick CDT 00:00:00
91. SABATINI Fabio EQS 00:00:00
92. GOGL Michael TFS 00:00:00
93. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:00:00
94. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:00:00
95. BONO Matteo UAD 00:00:00
96. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:00:00
97. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:00:00
98. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 00:00:00
99. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:00
100. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 00:00:00
101. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 00:00:00
102. HOWSON Damien ORS 00:00:00
103. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 00:00:00
104. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:00:00
105. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:00:00
106. CINK Ondrej TBM 00:00:00
107. BROWN Nathan CDT 00:00:00
108. VACHON Florian FVC 00:00:00
109. PINOT Thibaut FDJ 00:00:00
110. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:00
111. KISERLOVSKI Robert KAT 00:00:00
112. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:00:00
113. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
114. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:00:00
115. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:00:00
116. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:00:00
117. MACHADO Tiago KAT 00:00:00
118. MARTIN Tony KAT 00:00:00
119. LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 00:00:00
120. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:00:00
121. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:00:00
122. STYBAR Zdenek EQS 00:00:00
123. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:00:00
124. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FVC 00:00:00
125. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:00:00
126. MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 00:00:00
127. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:00
128. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:00:00
129. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:00:00
130. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:00:00
131. PICHON Laurent FVC 00:00:00
132. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:00:00
133. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 00:00:00
134. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:00:00
135. EISEL Bernhard DDD 00:00:00
136. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:00:00
137. SENECHAL Florian COF 00:00:00
138. THWAITES Scott DDD 00:00:00
139. ZABEL Rick KAT 00:00:37
140. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:00:41
141. GILBERT Philippe EQS 00:00:41
142. BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 00:00:41
143. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:00:51
144. EDET Nicolas COF 00:00:51
145. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 00:00:51
146. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:00:51
147. MOINARD Amaël BMC 00:00:51
148. VOECKLER Thomas DEN 00:00:51
149. CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 00:00:51
150. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:00:51
151. PETIT Adrien DEN 00:00:51
152. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 00:00:51
153. BOLE Grega TBM 00:00:51
154. BOZIC Borut TBM 00:00:51
155. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:00:51
156. TULIK Angelo DEN 00:00:51
157. TIMMER Albert SUN 00:00:51
158. WAGNER Robert TLJ 00:00:58
159. KNEES Christian SKY 00:01:02
160. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 00:01:02
161. BETTIOL Alberto CDT 00:01:02
162. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:01:02
163. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOV 00:01:23
164. QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 00:01:23
165. TALANSKY Andrew CDT 00:01:25
166. ROLLAND Pierre CDT 00:01:25
167. SICARD Romain DEN 00:01:25
168. GENE Yohann DEN 00:01:25
169. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:01:27
170. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:01:27
171. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:01:36
172. CATALDO Dario AST 00:01:36
173. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:02:01
174. VERMOTE Julien EQS 00:02:17
175. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:02:34
176. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:02:34
177. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:02:34
178. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:02:34
179. SEPULVEDA Eduardo FVC 00:02:34
180. GESBERT Elie FVC 00:03:11

1 Abandoned
115. MAJKA Rafal BOH DNS





--- advertisement ---