Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2017 (2.UWT)
France  /  1 July - 23 July

Edition: 104 (3516.0 Km)
Winner: FROOME Christopher

2016    



Videos (21)
Winners of the Race
5 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 12 > Pau - Peyragudes
13 July / 214.50 kilometer / Start: 10:55
Stagewinner:05:49:38 BARDET Romain
Race leader:52:51:49 ARU Fabio

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BARDET Romain ALM 05:49:38
2. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 00:00:02
3. ARU Fabio AST 00:00:02
4. LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY 00:00:05
5. MEINTJES Louis UAD 00:00:07
6. MARTIN Daniel EQS 00:00:13
7. FROOME Christopher SKY 00:00:22
8. BENNETT George TLJ 00:00:27
9. YATES Simon ORS 00:00:27
10. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel SKY 00:01:28
11. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:02:04
12. BARGUIL Warren SUN 00:02:08
13. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:02:11
14. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TFS 00:02:15
15. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:02:59
16. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:04:20
17. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:04:33
18. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:04:36
19. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:04:36
20. FEILLU Brice FVC 00:04:56
21. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:05:22
22. BROWN Nathan CDT 00:05:41
23. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:05:44
24. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:05:57
25. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:07:07
26. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:07:07
27. MOINARD Amaël BMC 00:07:26
28. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:09:14
29. BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 00:10:29
30. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:10:29
31. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 00:10:49
32. BOUET Maxime FVC 00:11:27
33. KREUZIGER Roman ORS 00:11:30
34. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 00:11:32
35. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:11:50
36. HARDY Romain FVC 00:12:18
37. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 00:12:24
38. CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 00:12:24
39. MOLARD Rudy FDJ 00:12:24
40. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:12:24
41. ROLLAND Pierre CDT 00:12:35
42. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:13:01
43. CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 00:13:05
44. ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS 00:13:28
45. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:13:28
46. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:13:31
47. KISERLOVSKI Robert KAT 00:13:31
48. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:13:43
49. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:14:59
50. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:15:17
51. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:15:19
52. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FVC 00:16:01
53. BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 00:16:21
54. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:16:21
55. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:16:35
56. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:16:35
57. SIMON Julien COF 00:16:48
58. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:17:07
59. SICARD Romain DEN 00:17:15
60. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:17:22
61. TALANSKY Andrew CDT 00:18:43
62. GALLOPIN Tony LTS 00:19:44
63. EDET Nicolas COF 00:19:44
64. PICHON Laurent FVC 00:19:44
65. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:19:47
66. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:19:47
67. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:19:47
68. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:19:47
69. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:19:47
70. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 00:19:56
71. VOECKLER Thomas DEN 00:20:08
72. CINK Ondrej TBM 00:20:08
73. BETTIOL Alberto CDT 00:20:20
74. HOWSON Damien ORS 00:21:29
75. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:24:05
76. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 00:24:05
77. MACHADO Tiago KAT 00:24:05
78. IMPEY Daryl ORS 00:24:05
79. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:24:05
80. QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 00:24:05
81. PINOT Thibaut FDJ 00:24:05
82. BOLE Grega TBM 00:24:05
83. VERMOTE Julien EQS 00:24:05
84. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 00:24:05
85. LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 00:24:05
86. MARTIN Tony KAT 00:24:05
87. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:24:05
88. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban ORS 00:24:05
89. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:24:05
90. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:24:05
91. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 00:24:05
92. GILBERT Philippe EQS 00:24:05
93. MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 00:24:05
94. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:24:05
95. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:24:05
96. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:24:05
97. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 00:24:05
98. GESBERT Elie FVC 00:24:05
99. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 00:24:05
100. BAUER Jack EQS 00:24:05
101. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:24:05
102. POLITT Nils KAT 00:24:05
103. TULIK Angelo DEN 00:24:05
104. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:24:19
105. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:24:19
106. VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 00:24:19
107. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:24:24
108. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:24:26
109. VACHON Florian FVC 00:24:26
110. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOV 00:24:34
111. CLARKE Simon CDT 00:24:42
112. BEVIN Patrick CDT 00:25:10
113. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 00:25:20
114. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:25:20
115. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:25:20
116. GENE Yohann DEN 00:26:19
117. BOUDAT Thomas DEN 00:26:22
118. SEPULVEDA Eduardo FVC 00:26:24
119. BONO Matteo UAD 00:26:33
120. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:26:33
121. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:26:36
122. THWAITES Scott DDD 00:26:36
123. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:26:36
124. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:26:36
125. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:26:36
126. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:26:41
127. PETIT Adrien DEN 00:27:13
128. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:27:20
129. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:27:42
130. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:27:42
131. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:27:42
132. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:27:42
133. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:27:42
134. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:28:15
135. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:28:30
136. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:32:01
137. KNEES Christian SKY 00:34:18
138. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:34:18
139. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:34:18
140. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:34:18
141. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:34:18
142. GOGL Michael TFS 00:34:18
143. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:34:18
144. SABATINI Fabio EQS 00:34:18
145. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:34:18
146. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:34:18
147. KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 00:34:18
148. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:34:18
149. SMITH Dion WGG 00:34:18
150. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:34:18
151. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 00:34:18
152. GREIPEL André LTS 00:34:18
153. PHINNEY Taylor CDT 00:34:18
154. ZABEL Rick KAT 00:34:18
155. TIMMER Albert SUN 00:34:18
156. ALBASINI Michael ORS 00:34:18
157. HAYMAN Mathew ORS 00:34:18
158. SENECHAL Florian COF 00:34:18
159. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:34:27
160. ROELANDTS Jurgen LTS 00:34:31
161. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:34:32
162. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:34:32
163. WAGNER Robert TLJ 00:34:39
164. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:34:39
165. BOZIC Borut TBM 00:34:39
166. ROWE Luke SKY 00:34:46
167. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:34:46
168. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:34:46
169. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:34:46
170. KITTEL Marcel EQS 00:34:46
171. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:34:46
172. STYBAR Zdenek EQS 00:34:46
173. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:34:46
174. HALLER Marco KAT 00:34:46
175. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:34:53
176. CIMOLAI Davide FDJ 00:35:29
177. VICHOT Arthur FDJ 00:35:59
178. EISEL Bernhard DDD 00:36:55
179. MCLAY Daniel FVC 00:37:57







--- advertisement ---